March 17, 2023
|
Redlands - Redlands, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B SoCal NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 KAITO KAWABATA   Unattached 11.46 10.71 8.79 13.61
2 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.66 10.73 9.55 12.45
3 Namir Hemphil Sophomore Mt. SAC 7.63 10.74 8.06 12.68
4 Jullian Coronado-Clark Freshman S.H.A.R.K.S 7.98 10.78 12.08 7.87
5 Drew Hill Sophomore Unattached 11.80 10.82 9.31 13.20
6 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 10.12 10.88 13.60 8.06
7 Xavier Simpson FR-1 Montana State 12.01 10.91 9.71 10.15
8 Dominic Boykins Sophomore Riverside 8.97 10.93 14.10 7.76
9 Noah Barbery FR-1 Montana State 7.68 10.97 13.94 10.97
10 Luke Temmink Freshman Mt. SAC 14.06 10.98 9.45 12.74
11 Shawn Simms JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.80 11.00 12.76 9.90
12 Quincey Williams JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.13 11.00 11.33 12.54
13 Cristian Megas SR-4 Redlands 13.78 11.02 11.46 8.60
14 Tyler Thomas FR-1 La Verne 8.72 11.03 11.70 8.72
15 Jacob Williams Freshman Mt. SAC 10.84 11.06 11.06 9.18
16 Jabari McMillon Sophomore Riverside 8.67 11.11 10.78 10.00
17 Hunter Bear Cloud SO-2 Montana State 9.04 11.16 11.39 8.60
17 Ramiro Alvarez Senior Unattached 8.71 11.16 10.27 11.05
19 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 13.84 11.16 10.05 8.49
20 Nicholas Teresi SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 14.08 11.17 13.74 9.83
21 Jamie Cockburn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 10.62 11.17 9.95 11.96
22 Simon Sampson Sophomore Canyons 10.21 11.22 11.11 14.59
23 Dante Carter JR-3 La Verne 13.34 11.30 10.17 10.17
24 Tayric Elliott JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.33 11.31 11.43 9.17
25 Gabriel Meunier FR-1 Redlands 9.39 11.31 12.11 12.56
26 Christopher Haliburton SO-2 Occidental 13.83 11.33 9.52 11.11
27 Mateo Gomez SO-2 Whittier 9.90 11.38 10.70 12.75
28 Ethan Figlio Sophomore Ventura 14.36 11.39 11.96 12.87
29 Layne Buck Sophomore Canyons 14.60 11.40 11.75 11.06
30 Anthony Richardson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.41 11.41 7.99 11.30
31 Michael Swan Jr. FR-1 Montana State 9.95 11.43 8.12 14.18
32 Martin Zarzuela FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.27 11.44 10.64 13.62
33 Gustavo Lopez SO-2 Whittier 13.41 11.46 12.95 8.71
34 Jamir Jones SR-4 Redlands 12.51 11.47 8.84 13.54
35 Piave Fitzpatrick Freshman Riverside 11.83 11.48 14.47 9.99
36 Ethan Fong SO-2 Occidental 10.23 11.49 10.35 10.80
37 Lukas Affeltranger SO-2 Occidental 8.87 11.51 10.13 13.59
38 Jack Spencer SO-2 Occidental 8.99 11.52 10.95 12.68
39 Jonah Magill SO-2 Occidental 11.55 11.55 10.75 12.02
40 Josh Beck JR-3 North Dakota 8.21 11.56 8.91 13.64
41 Christian Baker Freshman Mt. SAC 11.80 11.56 12.60 12.26
42 Keoni Roberts SO-2 Whittier 9.40 11.60 11.02 13.11
43 Edwin Gonzalez Sophomore Riverside 9.99 11.61 13.36 12.89
44 Joseph Thornton Freshman West Los Angeles 11.98 11.63 8.15 13.61
45 Christian Urbina JR-3 Whittier 11.52 11.63 9.89 8.61
46 Josiah Hooks Sophomore Riverside 8.41 11.67 12.61 11.21
47 Ryan Rizzo FR-1 Whittier 11.68 11.68 8.88 9.00
48 Jet Monteverde-Carr Freshman Riverside 8.65 11.68 13.79 10.63
49 Marcus Monroe Sophomore Mt. SAC 13.90 11.68 9.11 13.55
50 Jacob Petrick Freshman Riverside 9.25 11.70 8.78 11.70
51 Tobias Searcy-Jorgensen SO-2 Occidental 10.31 11.71 14.06 8.90
52 Quentin Harper Freshman Riverside 12.19 11.72 14.54 12.31
53 Isiah Dodson SO-2 La Verne 10.22 11.74 9.63 12.10
54 Osvaldo Torres Sophomore Riverside 10.93 11.75 13.28 9.40
55 Owen Strunk Sophomore Canyons 14.35 11.76 9.65 13.88
56 Andrew Merino Sophomore Riverside 15.06 11.76 8.59 15.17
57 Jeremiah Cox Freshman Canyons 14.61 11.78 12.96 12.84
58 Joshua Christopher Sophomore Canyons 11.57 11.80 14.16 12.04
59 Hunter Greer SO-2 Redlands 8.86 11.81 14.18 15.36
60 Devan Rao Freshman Mt. SAC 10.66 11.84 12.67 15.04
61 Shawn Monette Freshman West Los Angeles 15.20 11.87 12.11 10.92
62 Joseph Pang SR-4 Redlands 15.45 11.88 8.91 11.88
63 Kyle Fabella Sophomore Canyons 13.43 11.88 8.91 11.77
64 Kyle Friesen SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.39 11.95 11.60 11.60
65 Nikolas Sorich SO-2 Redlands 8.99 11.98 14.02 14.26
66 Lam Nguyen SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 13.25 12.04 14.45 13.01
67 Jai Williams Sophomore West Los Angeles 9.06 12.07 14.61 10.02
68 William Linden SO-2 Redlands 12.84 12.11 9.69 8.72
69 Harris Maclean JR-3 North Dakota 9.23 12.14 13.48 10.69
70 Johnathon Peels SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 10.47 12.17 15.22 14.61
71 Dominic Denina Freshman Mt. SAC 15.45 12.26 14.59 9.20
72 Joseph Koo FR-1 Chapman 15.96 12.27 12.40 14.11
73 Carson Van Kalsbeek SO-2 Occidental 12.09 12.33 11.72 14.80
74 Riley Finnegan FR-1 Chapman 13.15 12.40 15.01 12.28
75 Evan Giacobbe FR-1 Chapman 15.90 12.42 9.57 14.04
76 Anthony Marchione Freshman Canyons 11.59 12.46 13.21 15.21
77 Braedon Edison FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 16.08 12.46 10.47 9.22
78 Darius Harvey FR-1 Occidental 15.70 12.56 12.44 10.43
79 Siddhartha Shendrikar FR-1 Caltech 13.23 12.60 10.34 10.84
80 Jaden Mendoza SO-2 La Verne 12.23 12.60 15.63 9.20
81 Jacob Montes Freshman Canyons 10.22 12.61 11.23 9.59
82 Caesar Taura Freshman West Los Angeles 16.35 12.67 15.33 15.97
83 Gary Johnson Freshman Canyons 15.46 12.67 13.69 14.70
84 Ottobah Imhotep SO-2 La Verne 12.33 12.71 9.16 9.79
85 Alexandro Villegas FR-1 Westcliff 15.93 12.74 14.27 14.02
86 Elvis Galvan Freshman Canyons 11.52 12.94 12.69 9.19
87 David Hernandez   Cardio Cartel 9.70 13.28 10.10 17.14
88 Sha'Cobe Marzett SR-4 Whittier 9.74 13.34 13.21 13.08
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 KAITO KAWABATA   Unattached 11.04 10.71 9.32 12.86 10.82 12.32 7.61
2 Christian Campbell JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 8.80 10.73 10.41 10.52 11.16 10.95 11.81
3 Namir Hemphil Sophomore Mt. SAC 12.78 10.74 9.99 13.21 9.13 11.39 12.68
4 Jullian Coronado-Clark Freshman S.H.A.R.K.S 10.68 10.78 14.02 8.09 11.75 8.84 8.09
5 Drew Hill Sophomore Unattached 8.88 10.82 11.15 8.23 11.80 12.12 13.20
6 Markelle Raymond-Hill SO-2 Redlands 11.21 10.88 10.99 13.17 9.69 12.62 10.99
7 Xavier Simpson FR-1 Montana State 11.46 10.91 11.02 11.90 12.77 8.51 11.02
13 Cristian Megas SR-4 Redlands 12.68 11.02 8.05 9.70 11.46 10.91 14.11
15 Jacob Williams Freshman Mt. SAC 13.50 11.06 13.39 10.95 11.17 12.39 9.41
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Dominic Boykins Sophomore Riverside 11.59 13.23 10.93
9 Noah Barbery FR-1 Montana State 13.06 11.74 10.97
11 Shawn Simms JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 9.13 13.20 11.00
17 Ramiro Alvarez Senior Unattached 11.83 13.51 11.16
20 Nicholas Teresi SO-2 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 13.97 8.38 11.17
27 Mateo Gomez SO-2 Whittier 10.82 8.43 11.38
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Luke Temmink Freshman Mt. SAC 13.18 9.34 12.74 10.98 11.64
12 Quincey Williams JR-3 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 9.35 13.64 10.45 11.00 14.19
17 Hunter Bear Cloud SO-2 Montana State 8.04 13.40 9.60 11.16 11.39
19 Cooper Malerstein SR-4 Redlands 11.05 8.15 9.49 11.16 11.50
22 Simon Sampson Sophomore Canyons 9.54 10.66 12.35 11.22 10.66
23 Dante Carter JR-3 La Verne 10.06 13.11 9.95 11.30 9.04
30 Anthony Richardson JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.33 11.98 14.15 11.41 9.25
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Tyler Thomas FR-1 La Verne 11.03 14.23 12.14
21 Jamie Cockburn SR-4 Claremont-Mudd-Scripps 11.17 10.84 11.40
24 Tayric Elliott JR-3 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.31 8.83 9.73
26 Christopher Haliburton SO-2 Occidental 11.33 10.43 11.45
29 Layne Buck Sophomore Canyons 11.40 12.54 8.67
38 Jack Spencer SO-2 Occidental 11.52 13.02 10.60
40 Josh Beck JR-3 North Dakota 11.56 11.45 12.37
41 Christian Baker Freshman Mt. SAC 11.56 12.95 8.44
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
25 Gabriel Meunier FR-1 Redlands 10.07 11.31
28 Ethan Figlio Sophomore Ventura 10.14 11.39
32 Martin Zarzuela FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 14.08 11.44
33 Gustavo Lopez SO-2 Whittier 11.81 11.46
42 Keoni Roberts SO-2 Whittier 11.49 11.60
44 Joseph Thornton Freshman West Los Angeles 10.24 11.63
45 Christian Urbina JR-3 Whittier 11.52 11.63
49 Marcus Monroe Sophomore Mt. SAC 14.14 11.68
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Jabari McMillon Sophomore Riverside 11.11 10.45 13.67 9.00 11.23 11.56 13.34
31 Michael Swan Jr. FR-1 Montana State 11.43 12.81 12.01 11.32 13.03 11.32 9.95
34 Jamir Jones SR-4 Redlands 11.47 14.92 13.54 14.80 9.41 8.61 12.62
46 Josiah Hooks Sophomore Riverside 11.67 12.84 13.54 13.77 10.39 10.86 12.61
47 Ryan Rizzo FR-1 Whittier 11.68 13.90 10.52 14.95 14.84 13.90 8.53
56 Andrew Merino Sophomore Riverside 11.76 9.65 8.35 11.29 8.82 12.94 9.65
58 Joshua Christopher Sophomore Canyons 11.80 9.09 13.10 12.16 12.51 13.34 9.09
62 Joseph Pang SR-4 Redlands 11.88 14.50 9.63 9.75 11.05 15.33 12.24
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
35 Piave Fitzpatrick Freshman Riverside 14.01 11.48
36 Ethan Fong SO-2 Occidental 9.54 11.49
39 Jonah Magill SO-2 Occidental 10.28 11.55
43 Edwin Gonzalez Sophomore Riverside 8.25 11.61
48 Jet Monteverde-Carr Freshman Riverside 10.52 11.68
51 Tobias Searcy-Jorgensen SO-2 Occidental 9.02 11.71
53 Isiah Dodson SO-2 La Verne 15.03 11.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
37 Lukas Affeltranger SO-2 Occidental 11.51 11.86
50 Jacob Petrick Freshman Riverside 11.70 13.46
55 Owen Strunk Sophomore Canyons 11.76 11.88
57 Jeremiah Cox Freshman Canyons 11.78 12.73
63 Kyle Fabella Sophomore Canyons 11.88 8.56
66 Lam Nguyen SR-4 Cal St. Los Angeles 12.04 8.79
71 Dominic Denina Freshman Mt. SAC 12.26 15.33
84 Ottobah Imhotep SO-2 La Verne 12.71 10.17
88 Sha'Cobe Marzett SR-4 Whittier 13.34 13.61
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
52 Quentin Harper Freshman Riverside 11.72 10.20 9.50 13.36
54 Osvaldo Torres Sophomore Riverside 11.75 11.28 11.75 14.34
67 Jai Williams Sophomore West Los Angeles 12.07 14.01 10.75 14.13
68 William Linden SO-2 Redlands 12.11 10.66 10.78 9.33
69 Harris Maclean JR-3 North Dakota 12.14 13.72 10.32 15.66
73 Carson Van Kalsbeek SO-2 Occidental 12.33 9.50 13.69 11.59
76 Anthony Marchione Freshman Canyons 12.46 9.85 9.85 11.09
83 Gary Johnson Freshman Canyons 12.67 15.46 10.14 13.05
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
64 Kyle Friesen SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 8.49 11.95 11.95
70 Johnathon Peels SO-2 Cal St. Los Angeles 11.93 12.78 12.17
72 Joseph Koo FR-1 Chapman 12.15 8.84 12.27
74 Riley Finnegan FR-1 Chapman 16.12 12.78 12.40
78 Darius Harvey FR-1 Occidental 9.80 12.56 12.56
81 Jacob Montes Freshman Canyons 10.34 9.97 12.61
82 Caesar Taura Freshman West Los Angeles 14.45 13.05 12.67
86 Elvis Galvan Freshman Canyons 15.01 9.58 12.94
87 David Hernandez   Cardio Cartel 13.82 13.28 13.28
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
59 Hunter Greer SO-2 Redlands 8.27 11.81
65 Nikolas Sorich SO-2 Redlands 15.10 11.98
75 Evan Giacobbe FR-1 Chapman 13.79 12.42
77 Braedon Edison FR-1 Cal St. Los Angeles 15.58 12.46
79 Siddhartha Shendrikar FR-1 Caltech 16.38 12.60
80 Jaden Mendoza SO-2 La Verne 9.08 12.60
85 Alexandro Villegas FR-1 Westcliff 10.58 12.74
Men's 100 Meters Section 12
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
60 Devan Rao Freshman Mt. SAC 10.66 9.83 11.84
61 Shawn Monette Freshman West Los Angeles 12.94 12.11 11.87