February 12, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Goyette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:44.09 2:34.29 1:47.76 2:02.45 1:25.72 1:53.88 1:28.17 10
2 Benjamin Happenny SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:35.41 2:38.61 2:34.89 2:03.91 2:05.15 2:39.85 1:35.41 8
3 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:31.26 2:43.50 1:32.52 2:06.74 1:42.66 2:02.94 1:36.33 6
4 Jesse Gushee FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:40.50 2:37.96 2:01.02 2:07.38 2:09.93 1:59.74 2:11.21 4
5 Ryan Graham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:04.79 1:41.64 2:09.94 2:08.65 2:11.23 1:51.93 1:31.35 2
6 Michael Curran FR-1 Lasell 1:34.96 1:38.86 2:21.78 2:10.07 1:51.86 2:38.69 2:36.09 1
7 Jordan Piechowski JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:32.34 1:35.38 1:44.66 2:12.47 2:46.92 2:15.12 2:32.34 -
8 AJ Corso JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:43.40 2:02.22 2:26.13 2:12.84 1:48.93 2:34.10 2:14.17 -
9 Aidan Weagle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:44.85 1:56.60 1:47.22 2:14.02 2:36.81 2:36.81 2:43.51 -
10 Pierre Labossierre FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:49.99 2:31.57 2:26.21 2:14.13 2:02.06 1:56.70 2:53.03 -
11 Nick Carmosino JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 1:44.25 1:42.89 1:37.48 2:15.38 1:53.72 1:38.83 2:19.45 -
12 Patrick Murphy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:07.31 2:45.64 1:49.52 2:16.89 2:36.06 1:57.73 2:12.79 -
13 Brayden Grant FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:16.21 1:42.86 2:57.91 2:18.99 1:53.98 1:37.30 1:58.15 -
14 Ethan Shaw SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:21.59 2:30.00 1:53.55 2:20.18 2:59.43 1:53.55 3:00.84 -
15 Daniel Castriotta SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:19.29 2:58.68 2:43.20 2:20.69 2:51.65 3:01.49 2:13.66 -
16 Kyle Antoine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:21.64 2:15.68 3:10.84 2:29.09 3:09.35 2:39.53 1:50.33 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 AJ Corso JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 2:12.84 1:39.63 2:51.37 2:52.70 -
9 Aidan Weagle SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:14.02 2:08.66 1:33.82 2:27.43 -
11 Nick Carmosino JR-3 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:15.38 2:19.45 2:16.74 2:01.85 -
12 Patrick Murphy FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 2:16.89 2:11.42 2:45.64 2:53.85 -
13 Brayden Grant FR-1 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:18.99 2:52.35 2:17.60 2:21.77 -
14 Ethan Shaw SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:20.18 2:51.02 1:52.15 2:58.03 -
15 Daniel Castriotta SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 2:20.69 2:34.76 2:05.22 1:49.74 -
16 Kyle Antoine JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 2:29.09 2:00.77 1:53.31 2:33.57 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hayden Goyette SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 1:31.84 2:02.45 2:31.84 2:18.37 1:35.52 1:33.07 1:51.43 10
2 Benjamin Happenny SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 1:51.52 2:03.91 1:37.89 2:33.65 1:29.22 1:58.96 2:31.17 8
3 Troy Hendricks SR-4 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:44.77 2:06.74 2:40.96 1:31.26 1:40.13 2:06.74 2:04.21 6
4 Jesse Gushee FR-1 Colby-Sawyer 1:53.37 2:07.38 2:23.94 1:39.36 1:59.74 1:48.28 1:47.00 4
5 Ryan Graham SO-2 St. Joseph's (Me.) 2:15.09 2:08.65 2:16.37 2:36.96 1:48.07 2:02.22 1:35.21 2
6 Michael Curran FR-1 Lasell 1:33.65 2:10.07 1:31.05 2:00.97 2:19.18 2:11.37 2:23.08 1
7 Jordan Piechowski JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:59.23 2:12.47 2:33.67 2:40.29 1:36.71 1:51.28 2:42.94 -
10 Pierre Labossierre FR-1 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:43.28 2:14.13 1:44.63 1:40.60 1:36.58 2:54.37 2:49.01 -