February 18, 2023
|
Plymouth State-ALLWell - Plymouth, NH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: DIII New England NEICAAA

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 8.83 7.10 8.44 5.52 9.93 9.78 7.88 10
2 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 10.30 8.87 7.84 7.37 8.64 7.45 7.92 8
3 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 8.20 8.20 6.57 9.09 7.71 8.20 8.11 6
4 MacKenzie Labrie JR-3 Plymouth State 7.29 7.70 6.64 7.13 10.24 9.75 8.19 4
5 Aryianna Garceau FR-1 UMass Boston 9.12 9.62 6.30 7.71 8.96 9.79 8.29 2
6 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.64 7.32 6.40 9.98 5.99 9.23 8.31 1
7 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 5.91 8.18 9.61 5.91 7.34 9.36 8.43 -
8 Cassidy Hanson FR-1 Plymouth State 6.76 7.43 7.26 8.78 8.61 10.81 8.44 -

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 7.83 6.56 9.64 7.90
2 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 6.81 8.82 10.26 8.01
3 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 9.77 5.73 8.40 8.07
4 Aryianna Garceau FR-1 UMass Boston 6.65 6.08 7.15 8.21
5 MacKenzie Labrie JR-3 Plymouth State 9.37 6.42 10.36 8.22
6 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 9.63 7.97 9.72 8.30
7 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 9.21 8.29 10.47 8.37
8 Cassidy Hanson FR-1 Plymouth State 10.79 10.53 6.37 8.49
9 Mackenzie Betty SO-2 Southern Maine 9.77 6.63 10.53 8.49
10 Madison Fornasier SR-4 Southern Maine 6.08 9.76 10.02 8.56
11 Jade Gizzi SR-4 Plymouth State 10.19 9.66 6.74 8.86
  Bayleigh Condon FR-1 Keene State DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Janiah Young FR-1 Southern Maine 7.45 8.01
3 Catriona Gould JR-3 Southern Maine 8.15 8.07
5 MacKenzie Labrie JR-3 Plymouth State 10.44 8.22
6 Petrashea Johnson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 6.81 8.30
9 Mackenzie Betty SO-2 Southern Maine 8.83 8.49
11 Jade Gizzi SR-4 Plymouth State 8.24 8.86
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Athena Comeau JR-3 Plymouth State 7.90
4 Aryianna Garceau FR-1 UMass Boston 8.21
7 Shay Lawrence SR-4 Castleton 8.37
8 Cassidy Hanson FR-1 Plymouth State 8.49
10 Madison Fornasier SR-4 Southern Maine 8.56
  Bayleigh Condon FR-1 Keene State DNS