January 14, 2023
|
Dordt College-Dordt Rec Center - Sioux Center, IA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ayda Den Herder FR-1 Dordt 25.46 33.24 26.80 23.59
2 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 26.51 24.60 27.33 34.71
3 Erynn Gerlach SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 26.67 30.60 28.07 27.79
4 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 20.59 34.69 28.20 33.84
5 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 26.25 20.60 28.22 32.17
6 Avany Long SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 23.97 26.82 28.53 23.11
7 Isabel De Lay FR-1 Dordt 31.29 36.45 28.70 35.31
8 Emma Blum FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 27.30 27.01 28.73 36.49
9 Taylor Davies SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 37.27 25.43 28.89 28.32
10 Ashtyn Evans SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 34.84 33.39 29.03 27.00
11 Anika Snow FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 33.23 30.61 29.15 29.74
12 Addison Wierda FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 22.17 31.79 29.16 22.46
13 Ella De Jong SR-4 Dordt 31.15 27.62 29.38 22.92
14 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 38.21 28.74 29.62 37.03
15 Riley Gutridge FR-1 Dordt 32.73 22.32 29.75 22.02
16 Megan Vander Kooi SO-2 Dordt 24.63 30.03 30.03 30.63
17 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 27.04 24.92 30.38 28.56
18 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.49 27.94 31.04 36.63
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Addison Wierda FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 30.04 29.16
17 Miella Struble FR-1 Dordt 25.22 30.38
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Emma Blum FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.73
13 Ella De Jong SR-4 Dordt 29.38
15 Riley Gutridge FR-1 Dordt 29.75
16 Megan Vander Kooi SO-2 Dordt 30.03
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Isabel De Lay FR-1 Dordt 28.70
11 Anika Snow FR-1 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.15
14 Grace Hendrickson JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 29.62
18 Aleah Rees SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 31.04
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Erynn Gerlach SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 30.04 28.07 33.41 34.81
5 Erica Nikkel JR-3 Dordt 31.33 28.22 26.81 23.99
10 Ashtyn Evans SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 21.20 29.03 33.68 25.84
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Ayda Den Herder FR-1 Dordt 26.80 32.97
2 Lydia Herman FR-1 Dordt 27.33 34.99
4 Catherine Clarke-Ashford SR-4 Waldorf 28.20 32.72
6 Avany Long SR-4 Dakota Wesleyan 28.53 31.67
9 Taylor Davies SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 28.89 35.54