January 26, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Girls' 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Uma Sanker Senior Lexington 2:44.61 3:02.89
2 Kayla Buback Junior Woburn 3:42.06 3:05.05
3 Elise Kempf Junior Arlington 2:41.36 3:07.62
4 Cadence L'Heureux Sophomore Melrose 2:25.78 3:14.37
5 Jasmine Sun Senior Lexington 3:14.85 3:14.85
6 Samara McVey Junior Lexington 4:11.22 3:16.26
7 Addy Hunt Sophomore Wilmington 3:27.57 3:17.68
8 Charley Snell Senior Arlington 2:34.33 3:17.85
9 Zoe Faiano Freshman Woburn 2:30.89 3:18.53
10 Lily Sallee Sophomore Wakefield 2:36.20 3:20.25
11 Moya Flanagan Freshman Watertown 3:42.55 3:22.31
12 Ava Goodwin Senior Reading 3:42.61 3:22.37
13 Samantha Maher Senior Reading 2:48.17 3:22.61
14 Maia Bihari Senior Arlington 2:56.16 3:27.24
15 Nadia Abdinoor Freshman Lexington 3:57.91 3:28.69
16 Ella Byrne Junior Stoneham 3:20.10 3:32.87
17 Evelyn Follett Freshman Watertown 3:31.76 3:38.31
18 Katherine Stepler Sophomore Reading 3:27.17 3:40.39
19 Adeline Lawlor Junior Melrose 3:54.09 3:40.84
20 Olivia Ritondo Senior Reading 2:56.88 3:41.10
21 Maizie Frakt Sophomore Melrose 3:19.05 3:41.16
22 Miriam Woods Senior Belmont 2:39.30 3:41.25
23 Mallory Brown Senior Wilmington 3:24.44 3:42.21
24 Zoya Ahmad Sophomore Winchester 4:25.02 3:42.70
25 Maggie Barnard Senior Wakefield 3:23.44 3:43.56
26 Salma Setia Senior Winchester 3:59.46 3:43.79
27 Siri Iagnemma Freshman Belmont 3:20.28 3:45.03
28 Meher Shahrawat Sophomore Winchester 3:38.47 3:45.22
29 Kritika Agarwala Freshman Burlington 2:56.50 3:46.28
30 Hanna Setia Sophomore Winchester 4:18.11 3:46.41
31 Mia Dinardi Sophomore Stoneham 4:37.04 3:47.08
32 Jaya Karamcheti Junior Melrose 3:18.51 3:48.17
33 Isabella Zaya Freshman Wilmington 3:18.02 3:50.25
34 Renee Stocker Junior Woburn 4:31.71 3:50.26
35 Kayla Mackie Freshman Burlington 4:20.41 3:50.45
36 Maya Guerbous Sophomore Stoneham 3:44.88 3:51.83
37 Jessica Yianacopolus Senior Wakefield 4:26.11 3:53.43
38 Lilia Naylor Senior Arlington 5:08.37 4:06.69
39 Cassandra Herrera Sophomore Burlington 3:18.89 4:08.61
40 Shaudi Fatemi Junior Stoneham 3:23.48 4:11.21
41 Kelsey Donaldson Junior Belmont 3:41.28 4:17.30
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Uma Sanker Senior Lexington 2:17.17 3:02.89 2:26.32
4 Cadence L'Heureux Sophomore Melrose 2:43.27 3:14.37 2:23.84
5 Jasmine Sun Senior Lexington 2:22.24 3:14.85 2:49.52
6 Samara McVey Junior Lexington 3:53.55 3:16.26 3:24.11
15 Nadia Abdinoor Freshman Lexington 3:01.56 3:28.69 2:26.09
16 Ella Byrne Junior Stoneham 2:31.14 3:32.87 3:54.16
19 Adeline Lawlor Junior Melrose 4:18.39 3:40.84 4:27.22
21 Maizie Frakt Sophomore Melrose 3:36.74 3:41.16 3:03.57
22 Miriam Woods Senior Belmont 3:32.40 3:41.25 3:41.25
27 Siri Iagnemma Freshman Belmont 4:12.04 3:45.03 3:04.53
31 Mia Dinardi Sophomore Stoneham 3:28.92 3:47.08 3:22.11
32 Jaya Karamcheti Junior Melrose 4:56.63 3:48.17 3:48.17
36 Maya Guerbous Sophomore Stoneham 4:15.02 3:51.83 3:51.83
40 Shaudi Fatemi Junior Stoneham 3:18.46 4:11.21 3:38.56
41 Kelsey Donaldson Junior Belmont 4:40.46 4:17.30 3:02.69
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kayla Buback Junior Woburn 3:25.41 2:33.60 3:05.05 2:37.30
3 Elise Kempf Junior Arlington 2:28.22 3:15.13 3:07.62 3:50.78
7 Addy Hunt Sophomore Wilmington 3:39.43 2:40.12 3:17.68 3:11.75
8 Charley Snell Senior Arlington 4:11.27 3:19.83 3:17.85 3:21.81
9 Zoe Faiano Freshman Woburn 3:24.49 3:56.25 3:18.53 3:22.50
14 Maia Bihari Senior Arlington 3:00.30 2:43.72 3:27.24 2:58.23
23 Mallory Brown Senior Wilmington 3:44.44 3:26.66 3:42.21 4:06.66
29 Kritika Agarwala Freshman Burlington 2:49.71 3:57.60 3:46.28 3:16.87
33 Isabella Zaya Freshman Wilmington 4:27.09 2:50.39 3:50.25 4:43.21
34 Renee Stocker Junior Woburn 4:08.68 4:06.38 3:50.26 4:43.22
35 Kayla Mackie Freshman Burlington 4:04.28 3:59.67 3:50.45 4:25.02
38 Lilia Naylor Senior Arlington 3:09.96 3:14.89 4:06.69 3:22.29
39 Cassandra Herrera Sophomore Burlington 4:38.45 3:36.29 4:08.61 5:13.25
Girls' 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Lily Sallee Sophomore Wakefield 3:20.25
11 Moya Flanagan Freshman Watertown 3:22.31
12 Ava Goodwin Senior Reading 3:22.37
13 Samantha Maher Senior Reading 3:22.61
17 Evelyn Follett Freshman Watertown 3:38.31
18 Katherine Stepler Sophomore Reading 3:40.39
20 Olivia Ritondo Senior Reading 3:41.10
24 Zoya Ahmad Sophomore Winchester 3:42.70
25 Maggie Barnard Senior Wakefield 3:43.56
26 Salma Setia Senior Winchester 3:43.79
28 Meher Shahrawat Sophomore Winchester 3:45.22
30 Hanna Setia Sophomore Winchester 3:46.41
37 Jessica Yianacopolus Senior Wakefield 3:53.43