January 14, 2023
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conor Kolka SO-2 Wittenberg 10:34.28 6:47.00 7:02.85 8:11.56 8:48.56 10
2 Wade Speeth JR-3 Muskingum 10:58.11 7:06.15 6:28.39 11:19.69 8:59.43 8
3 Oliver DiCerbo FR-1 Denison 11:11.04 10:05.04 8:26.03 10:16.04 9:10.03 6
4 Noah Cyr FR-1 Denison 6:48.71 7:38.42 10:40.68 6:32.14 9:12.31 5
5 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 12:07.80 11:34.21 9:08.65 9:25.44 9:19.84 4
6 Aden Dressler JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 6:37.36 8:13.86 8:30.89 11:21.18 9:27.65 3
7 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 7:06.47 8:31.76 11:16.66 8:43.13 9:28.62 2
8 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 11:35.75 7:02.01 7:47.63 11:12.93 9:30.28 1
9 Adam Arndt SO-2 Wittenberg 11:28.65 11:45.86 10:54.22 10:42.74 9:33.87 -
10 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 10:15.15 11:59.61 8:48.10 11:42.20 9:40.33 -
11 Lucas Eisele FR-1 Wittenberg 12:11.72 8:02.01 10:44.61 9:46.54 9:40.73 -
12 Max McAdams SO-2 Muskingum 6:48.87 10:01.63 12:39.33 9:38.26 9:44.10 -
13 Thomas Zallocco-Smith JR-3 Denison 7:07.49 10:55.88 7:36.77 8:29.48 9:45.60 -
14 Nico Martinelli SO-2 Denison 8:23.70 10:28.14 10:34.06 11:15.55 9:52.58 -
15 Matthew Spetnagel SO-2 Rio Grande 7:07.76 11:11.34 10:41.63 11:23.22 9:54.10 -
16 Ben Norton FR-1 Wittenberg 12:34.23 12:52.19 9:04.72 12:58.17 9:58.59 -
17 Mugisha Pomossene FR-1 Rio Grande 11:34.38 10:04.59 9:46.63 7:58.88 9:58.60 -
18 Michael Hernandez JR-3 Geneva 10:23.69 7:59.76 9:29.72 11:17.67 9:59.70 -
19 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 13:11.11 12:58.94 8:55.52 8:49.43 10:08.54 -
20 Chance Carpenter SO-2 Muskingum 10:39.97 7:06.65 9:26.83 8:31.98 10:09.49 -
21 Austin Setty JR-3 Rio Grande 11:29.88 9:33.88 11:48.20 10:59.35 10:10.51 -
22 Jason Springer SO-2 Rio Grande 13:02.03 12:43.56 12:31.24 8:06.46 10:15.77 -
23 Parker Graf FR-1 Muskingum 9:06.05 7:51.59 10:01.90 10:39.13 10:20.51 -
24 Evan Sugrue SR-4 Wittenberg 9:20.58 11:06.46 13:29.72 10:22.86 10:22.86 -
25 William Allain SO-2 Denison 9:28.38 13:25.73 12:54.50 11:20.81 10:24.59 -
26 Benjamin Brown SO-2 Chatham 10:49.36 8:16.57 9:07.50 12:31.22 10:36.62 -
27 Lane Macy SO-2 Chatham 11:29.75 13:33.38 8:01.52 10:31.18 10:50.70 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Max McAdams SO-2 Muskingum 10:07.47 7:53.13 12:21.81 7:12.24 8:22.33 9:44.10 -
13 Thomas Zallocco-Smith JR-3 Denison 12:12.00 12:06.15 8:17.76 8:17.76 11:25.16 9:45.60 -
15 Matthew Spetnagel SO-2 Rio Grande 11:35.10 10:11.93 9:06.58 9:24.40 11:58.87 9:54.10 -
16 Ben Norton FR-1 Wittenberg 11:58.31 8:40.78 8:46.76 12:46.20 8:34.79 9:58.59 -
17 Mugisha Pomossene FR-1 Rio Grande 8:04.87 7:34.94 9:46.63 12:04.31 10:10.58 9:58.60 -
18 Michael Hernandez JR-3 Geneva 12:17.64 10:59.67 10:53.68 8:29.75 7:05.79 9:59.70 -
20 Chance Carpenter SO-2 Muskingum 10:09.49 11:53.11 8:38.07 7:49.31 8:25.88 10:09.49 -
21 Austin Setty JR-3 Rio Grande 7:25.68 13:01.46 12:30.93 13:07.56 8:14.52 10:10.51 -
22 Jason Springer SO-2 Rio Grande 10:40.40 7:29.52 7:23.36 9:08.04 9:01.88 10:15.77 -
23 Parker Graf FR-1 Muskingum 12:12.21 7:45.39 7:57.80 9:55.69 11:53.59 10:20.51 -
24 Evan Sugrue SR-4 Wittenberg 9:20.58 10:22.86 7:22.23 7:47.15 11:31.38 10:22.86 -
25 William Allain SO-2 Denison 8:38.41 7:54.69 13:06.99 11:33.30 7:35.95 10:24.59 -
26 Benjamin Brown SO-2 Chatham 10:23.89 12:05.75 12:37.58 10:55.72 11:08.46 10:36.62 -
27 Lane Macy SO-2 Chatham 13:33.38 12:15.29 10:57.21 12:02.28 8:21.04 10:50.70 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Conor Kolka SO-2 Wittenberg 11:21.85 8:48.56 10:23.70 9:46.71 10
2 Wade Speeth JR-3 Muskingum 6:55.37 8:59.43 9:47.98 9:47.98 8
3 Oliver DiCerbo FR-1 Denison 9:32.04 9:10.03 10:49.04 7:25.53 6
4 Noah Cyr FR-1 Denison 11:46.96 9:12.31 7:27.38 6:59.76 5
5 Jake Sinclair SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7:27.88 9:19.84 8:23.86 8:35.06 4
6 Aden Dressler JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 10:41.45 9:27.65 11:43.89 10:01.71 3
7 Dak Smith SO-2 Wittenberg 12:13.52 9:28.62 10:25.49 8:37.45 2
8 Peter Caine JR-3 Wittenberg 9:07.47 9:30.28 6:50.61 8:38.96 1
9 Adam Arndt SO-2 Wittenberg 10:31.26 9:33.87 10:54.22 7:04.67 -
10 Josiah Helmer SR-4 Geneva 9:11.32 9:40.33 9:17.12 8:24.89 -
11 Lucas Eisele FR-1 Wittenberg 8:19.43 9:40.73 7:44.59 11:13.65 -
14 Nico Martinelli SO-2 Denison 9:11.10 9:52.58 10:16.29 7:30.36 -
19 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 7:24.24 10:08.54 8:37.26 12:28.51 -