January 14, 2023
|
Muskingum-Bullock Health and Wellness Complex - New Concord, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arseneaux SO-2 Geneva 4:24.43 4:00.64 3:47.41 10
2 Tyler Jenkins FR-1 Rio Grande 4:32.29 3:10.61 4:15.96 8
3 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 4:40.09 3:30.07 5:05.30 6
4 Danuel Persinger SO-2 Rio Grande 4:40.70 4:51.93 5:05.97 5
5 Joshua Lamb FR-1 Denison 4:45.70 3:51.42 5:14.27 4
6 Tommy Corbin FR-1 Geneva 4:46.50 5:20.88 4:09.26 3
7 Archie McKissick FR-1 Geneva 4:46.72 4:23.79 5:49.80 2
8 Zayden Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 4:49.17 4:23.15 5:12.31 1
9 Josh Lamey FR-1 Geneva 4:49.50 3:34.23 4:03.18 -
10 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 4:49.68 5:24.45 3:25.68 -
11 Josh Bout SO-2 Geneva 4:50.02 5:53.83 4:09.42 -
12 Baylee Jost FR-1 Wittenberg 4:52.58 5:10.14 4:02.85 -
13 Benjamin Perka FR-1 Geneva 4:52.79 3:48.38 3:36.67 -
14 Evan Freil FR-1 Geneva 4:53.07 4:26.70 5:31.17 -
15 Brandon Romell SR-4 Chatham 4:58.37 3:34.83 5:13.29 -
16 Declan Toomey SO-2 Denison 4:58.41 4:01.72 5:04.38 -
17 Brady Wingeart FR-1 Chatham 5:04.13 5:28.46 4:45.89 -
18 Dallas Smithmyer FR-1 Geneva 5:08.96 6:32.38 5:33.68 -
19 Josiah Hansford FR-1 Geneva 5:11.46 5:58.18 4:21.63 -
20 Shane Funk SO-2 Muskingum 5:25.01 4:36.26 4:42.76 -
21 John Ridilla FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:34.16 7:11.07 5:50.87 -
22 Taylor Insyxiengmay FR-1 Wittenberg 5:43.27 4:00.29 6:38.20 -
23 Michael Javorsky FR-1 Muskingum 5:50.88 4:26.67 6:40.01 -
24 Patrick Duggan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:52.04 4:52.20 6:23.73 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Tommy Corbin FR-1 Geneva 4:46.50 3
12 Baylee Jost FR-1 Wittenberg 4:52.58 -
13 Benjamin Perka FR-1 Geneva 4:52.79 -
15 Brandon Romell SR-4 Chatham 4:58.37 -
16 Declan Toomey SO-2 Denison 4:58.41 -
17 Brady Wingeart FR-1 Chatham 5:04.13 -
18 Dallas Smithmyer FR-1 Geneva 5:08.96 -
19 Josiah Hansford FR-1 Geneva 5:11.46 -
20 Shane Funk SO-2 Muskingum 5:25.01 -
21 John Ridilla FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:34.16 -
22 Taylor Insyxiengmay FR-1 Wittenberg 5:43.27 -
23 Michael Javorsky FR-1 Muskingum 5:50.88 -
24 Patrick Duggan FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 5:52.04 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kevin Arseneaux SO-2 Geneva 3:07.75 3:18.33 4:24.43 4:27.08 10
2 Tyler Jenkins FR-1 Rio Grande 3:43.28 3:37.84 4:32.29 5:53.98 8
3 Eli Eisenberger FR-1 Geneva 4:17.69 4:20.49 4:40.09 5:33.31 6
4 Danuel Persinger SO-2 Rio Grande 5:48.07 4:40.70 4:40.70 3:50.18 5
5 Joshua Lamb FR-1 Denison 5:14.27 5:28.56 4:45.70 3:37.14 4
7 Archie McKissick FR-1 Geneva 4:29.52 3:49.38 4:46.72 6:07.01 2
8 Zayden Taylor FR-1 Wittenberg 4:14.47 4:02.91 4:49.17 5:15.20 1
9 Josh Lamey FR-1 Geneva 4:20.55 5:06.87 4:49.50 4:14.76 -
10 Karter Reath FR-1 Geneva 4:20.72 4:46.79 4:49.68 4:26.51 -
11 Josh Bout SO-2 Geneva 4:35.52 4:21.02 4:50.02 4:44.22 -
14 Evan Freil FR-1 Geneva 4:58.94 4:20.84 4:53.07 5:16.52 -