January 13, 2023
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Jackson FR-1 Oakland 2:22.83 2:52.83 2:35.69
2 Madeline Richman FR-1 Oakland 2:26.18 1:48.18 3:08.58
3 Angela Jaycox SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:26.22 1:46.74 3:10.09
4 Maryam Sheena SO-2 Oakland 2:28.91 3:04.65 1:51.69
5 Olivia Rice SR-4 Oakland 2:29.23 2:38.19 2:30.73
6 Haileigh Bissett FR-1 Oakland 2:30.11 2:09.10 3:04.64
7 Emma Myziuk SO-2 Oakland 2:30.13 3:13.67 2:37.64
8 Jenny Noll SR-4 Oakland 2:34.16 2:55.75 1:54.08
9 Alexis Cordle JR-3 Siena Heights 2:34.47 2:29.84 2:20.57
10 Heather Eller SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:38.57 1:57.35 2:49.67
11 Aleah Dymond JR-3 Rochester (MI) 2:39.39 2:23.46 2:33.02
12 Jordan Fox FR-1 Alma 2:45.19 2:30.33 2:23.72
13 Bridgette Dudley FR-1 Siena Heights 2:49.86 2:46.47 3:13.64
14 Delanie Nicklas SR-4 Rochester (MI) 2:49.91 3:10.30 2:26.13
15 Erin Norton SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:54.60 3:01.59 3:45.24
16 Audrey Hartman Fr Unattached 2:56.12 2:50.84 3:26.06
17 Victoria Hatton SO-2 Alma 2:57.67 3:50.98 2:54.12
18 Haley Presley SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:04.24 2:32.92 3:22.67
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Jackson FR-1 Oakland 2:47.12 1:41.41 1:55.70 2:48.54 2:22.83 3:04.25
2 Madeline Richman FR-1 Oakland 2:10.10 2:55.42 2:39.34 2:42.26 2:26.18 3:10.04
3 Angela Jaycox SO-2 Spring Arbor 2:11.60 2:27.69 2:36.46 1:51.13 2:26.22 1:54.06
4 Maryam Sheena SO-2 Oakland 1:53.18 2:11.04 2:25.94 2:37.85 2:28.91 2:17.00
5 Olivia Rice SR-4 Oakland 1:53.42 2:00.88 2:29.23 2:29.23 2:29.23 3:08.03
9 Alexis Cordle JR-3 Siena Heights 2:02.04 3:06.91 3:05.37 2:05.12 2:34.47 2:29.84
10 Heather Eller SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:46.50 2:24.30 3:22.97 2:16.37 2:38.57 3:07.12
11 Aleah Dymond JR-3 Rochester (MI) 1:59.55 2:56.93 3:25.62 3:11.27 2:39.39 3:11.27
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Haileigh Bissett FR-1 Oakland 2:30.11 3:06.14 2:51.13 3:09.14 2:13.60 3:01.64
7 Emma Myziuk SO-2 Oakland 2:30.13 3:10.67 1:49.60 2:36.14 2:27.13 2:16.62
8 Jenny Noll SR-4 Oakland 2:34.16 2:07.96 2:49.58 3:06.54 2:32.62 2:09.50
12 Jordan Fox FR-1 Alma 2:45.19 3:16.58 3:11.62 2:30.33 2:48.50 2:03.90
13 Bridgette Dudley FR-1 Siena Heights 2:49.86 1:58.91 2:46.47 3:40.82 3:17.04 2:14.19
14 Delanie Nicklas SR-4 Rochester (MI) 2:49.91 3:03.51 3:27.29 2:32.92 3:08.60 3:22.20
15 Erin Norton SO-2 Rochester (MI) 2:54.60 2:16.19 2:54.60 3:43.49 3:19.05 3:26.03
16 Audrey Hartman Fr Unattached 2:56.12 2:54.36 2:33.23 2:19.14 2:40.27 2:59.65
17 Victoria Hatton SO-2 Alma 2:57.67 3:42.09 2:11.48 3:17.22 3:34.98 2:20.36
18 Haley Presley SO-2 Spring Arbor 3:04.24 2:49.50 2:58.72 2:27.40 3:50.30 2:53.19