January 13, 2023
|
SVSU Fieldhouse - Saginaw, MI
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saginaw Valley A Cassie Campbell, Taylor Moyer, Trinity Greer, Kelsey Landra 3:10.69 2:56.20 3:17.93 3:22.75 4:01.37
2 Siena Heights A Alaysia Allen, Rachel Rose, Bailey McCulloch, Linnearia Richards 2:55.04 4:22.56 3:50.05 4:32.56 4:10.05
3 Northwood A Gabby Jones, Katherine Haupt, Taylor Hopkins, Hailey Granata 2:59.62 4:19.16 4:31.99 3:27.84 4:16.59
4 Alma A Ericka Bigham, Andrea Taghon, Victoria Gotaas, Cornelia Gotaas 4:05.13 3:54.81 3:49.65 5:35.44 4:18.03
5 Detroit Mercy A Taylor Tomman, MacKenzie Patterson, Lauryn Winters, Zoe Madden 4:29.45 4:37.46 4:16.11 5:30.81 4:26.78
6 Madonna A Diamond Carneva, Whitney Ricks, Izzie Lashaway, Lauren Marshall 4:36.27 4:58.15 4:39.00 3:41.56 4:33.53
7 Muskegon CC A Faith Clark, Neva Hundt, Andreea Atchinson, Abigail Kiaunis 5:40.74 5:05.02 5:02.27 3:17.85 4:34.79
8 Muskegon CC
(B>)
B Rae'shaunna Chapman, Emma Dyer, Tori VanTamelen, Lainey Canan 5:59.10 4:46.15 5:56.29 5:11.40 4:40.54
9 Spring Arbor A Ava Houghton, Julia Turner, Madison Vore, Shailin Golden 4:12.20 3:41.03 3:26.86 4:12.20 4:43.37
  Saginaw Valley
(B>)
B Mallory Farmer, Makayla Fuerst, Sophia Thelen, MaKayla Williams DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Detroit Mercy
(B>)
B Kelis Favors, Gracelyn Peebles, Aranza Ramirez, Jada Clark DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Northwood
(B>)
B Jenna Gaul, Shannon McMenamin, Brooke Berney DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Saginaw Valley Campbell, Moyer, Greer, Landra 4:59.30 4:59.30 4:13.44 2:58.62 3:58.96 4:01.37
2 Siena Heights Allen, Rose, McCulloch, Richards 3:50.05 3:02.54 3:50.05 4:35.06 4:45.06 4:10.05
5 Detroit Mercy Tomman, Patterson, Winters, Madden 3:14.75 4:53.46 5:25.48 3:57.44 4:13.44 4:26.78
6 Madonna Carneva, Ricks, Lashaway, Marshall 3:16.95 3:16.95 3:33.36 4:17.12 5:20.03 4:33.53
7 Muskegon CC Clark, Hundt, Atchinson, Kiaunis 3:48.08 4:29.30 3:20.60 5:24.26 4:37.54 4:34.79
9 Spring Arbor Houghton, Turner, Vore, Golden 5:59.88 5:48.55 3:49.53 4:32.04 4:34.87 4:43.37
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
3 Northwood Jones, Haupt, Hopkins, Granata 4:16.59
4 Alma Bigham, Taghon, Gotaas, Gotaas 4:18.03
8 Muskegon CC
(B>)
Chapman, Dyer, VanTamelen, Canan 4:40.54
  Saginaw Valley
(B>)
Farmer, Fuerst, Thelen, Williams DNF
  Detroit Mercy
(B>)
Favors, Peebles, Ramirez, Clark DNF
  Northwood
(B>)
Gaul, McMenamin, Berney DNF