May 13, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Che' Lara JR-3 Limestone 38.32 46.73 46.73 48.60 35.52 35.05
2 Ashwin Jood JR-3 Carson-Newman 58.00 47.15 49.51 34.90 53.28 58.47
3 Ishmael Arnold   Unattached 46.76 47.23 34.01 40.62 55.74 53.85
4 Josh Hardin JR-3 Davidson 42.22 47.43 37.00 40.32 39.37 48.86
5 Shelton Bass SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 37.82 47.87 35.43 53.14 57.93 55.53
6 Devonte Fletcher Senior Unattached 37.95 48.03 45.15 51.40 34.11 39.87
7 Titus Hand SO-2 Clayton State 50.46 48.05 48.05 36.04 57.18 54.78
8 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 51.93 48.08 50.97 1:00.10 48.56 49.53
9 Dawit Dean JR-3 Emory 44.79 48.16 59.72 48.65 39.50 39.01
10 Lucas Besong SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 41.56 48.32 55.09 55.09 36.24 53.64
11 Justin Steele JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 35.30 48.35 49.80 35.30 43.04 38.20
12 Nathaniel Mesy JR-3 Frostburg State 1:02.90 48.38 33.87 33.87 41.61 45.97
13 Deanderick Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 39.22 48.42 41.16 52.78 1:00.53 38.74
14 Miguel Reis   UNAT-Cumberlands 55.43 48.62 44.73 58.83 57.86 37.93
15 Derrick Price SO-2 William Carey 46.20 48.63 56.90 41.83 47.66 1:02.74
16 Nigel Roulhac SR-4 Clayton State 55.99 48.68 37.00 37.00 43.33 53.55
17 Ian Gardner SO-2 Concord 59.95 48.74 54.11 46.79 49.23 1:00.44
18 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 36.18 48.88 34.71 51.82 38.13 40.57
19 Kristopher Augustin FR-1 William Carey 35.77 49.00 45.57 45.08 1:01.25 58.80
20 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 59.33 49.03 43.15 55.41 54.43 37.76
21 Brandon Bell FR-1 William Carey 52.00 49.05 51.51 49.54 41.21 59.84
22 Cameron Williams SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 43.93 49.35 50.83 1:02.68 45.90 54.78
23 Dantavious Thomas JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 56.45 49.51 51.49 37.63 51.49 45.06
24 Logan Istre FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 54.75 49.77 43.30 38.33 49.77 41.81
25 Lorenzo Camobreco FR-1 Roanoke 45.95 49.94 41.95 51.94 41.45 1:04.43
26 Jonathan Flemister FR-1 Claflin 49.52 50.02 1:04.03 56.53 35.52 54.53
27 Antavious Lawton SO-2 North Greenville 36.53 50.03 40.53 56.04 46.53 47.03
28 K'ron Sherald JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 44.62 50.13 38.10 52.64 40.61 37.60
29 Darryl Jefferson SR-4 Clayton State 39.66 50.20 54.22 47.19 35.65 49.70
30 Demario Jackson FR-1 Albany State 35.79 50.40 50.40 39.32 38.81 1:02.00
31 Ja'Quan Williams JR-3 Milligan 45.29 50.88 51.39 42.23 1:05.13 43.76
32 Trevian Jenkins   Unattached 1:03.16 51.35 59.06 1:05.73 58.03 35.95
33 Skylan Stephens SR-4 Milligan 42.27 51.55 57.22 52.07 1:03.41 1:00.83
34 Roberto Barrera FR-1 Augusta 1:03.47 51.60 39.74 55.22 54.70 44.90
35 Xay Bogus SO-2 Tusculum 44.17 51.96 1:02.36 50.92 42.61 49.89
36 Brett Lord SO-2 Carson-Newman 38.03 54.32 56.50 58.13 1:07.90 47.81
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Che' Lara JR-3 Limestone 51.87 35.52 49.07 46.73
2 Ashwin Jood JR-3 Carson-Newman 58.94 46.21 36.31 47.15
3 Ishmael Arnold   Unattached 59.51 58.57 38.26 47.23
4 Josh Hardin JR-3 Davidson 53.60 54.55 50.28 47.43
6 Devonte Fletcher Senior Unattached 47.07 55.24 47.55 48.03
11 Justin Steele JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 39.17 37.72 47.87 48.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Shelton Bass SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 47.87
7 Titus Hand SO-2 Clayton State 48.05
10 Lucas Besong SR-4 Lenoir-Rhyne 48.32
12 Nathaniel Mesy JR-3 Frostburg State 48.38
16 Nigel Roulhac SR-4 Clayton State 48.68
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
9 Dawit Dean JR-3 Emory 48.16
13 Deanderick Wilson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 48.42
17 Ian Gardner SO-2 Concord 48.74
18 Chander Anderson JR-3 Claflin 48.88
20 Samuel Crawford SR-4 Roanoke 49.03
22 Cameron Williams SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 49.35
33 Skylan Stephens SR-4 Milligan 51.55
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Zion Murry SO-2 Claflin 48.08 42.31 46.64 43.28
14 Miguel Reis   UNAT-Cumberlands 48.62 1:01.27 54.94 1:02.72
21 Brandon Bell FR-1 William Carey 49.05 47.09 56.41 1:01.32
24 Logan Istre FR-1 Cumberland (Tenn.) 49.77 56.74 47.78 1:02.22
25 Lorenzo Camobreco FR-1 Roanoke 49.94 45.95 51.44 41.95
26 Jonathan Flemister FR-1 Claflin 50.02 46.52 53.03 1:02.53
27 Antavious Lawton SO-2 North Greenville 50.03 45.03 1:01.54 50.53
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
19 Kristopher Augustin FR-1 William Carey 1:01.25 49.00
23 Dantavious Thomas JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 44.56 49.51
28 K'ron Sherald JR-3 Lindsey Wilson 1:04.17 50.13
30 Demario Jackson FR-1 Albany State 1:00.99 50.40
31 Ja'Quan Williams JR-3 Milligan 52.92 50.88
32 Trevian Jenkins   Unattached 54.95 51.35
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Derrick Price SO-2 William Carey 52.04 50.09 47.66 38.42 53.50 48.63
29 Darryl Jefferson SR-4 Clayton State 59.24 1:03.76 56.23 45.18 48.70 50.20
34 Roberto Barrera FR-1 Augusta 46.44 41.28 37.67 1:05.54 58.31 51.60
35 Xay Bogus SO-2 Tusculum 1:00.28 45.21 1:03.40 57.68 1:07.55 51.96
36 Brett Lord SO-2 Carson-Newman 38.57 48.35 55.41 56.50 38.03 54.32