January 21, 2023
|
UW-Milwaukee-Klotche Center - Milwaukee, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NJCAA

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 8.47 5.99 5.65 4.89 6.95 6.88 7
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 7.83 6.02 5.81 5.04 8.39 6.99 5
3 Isaac Hunter SR-4 MSOE 5.62 7.94 8.01 7.94 8.43 7.02 4
4 Isaac Dauffenbach FR-1 Milwaukee 6.03 9.22 7.94 8.44 8.94 7.09 3
5 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 8.11 7.33 8.54 6.40 5.41 7.11 2
6 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 5.06 7.51 7.44 5.56 6.50 7.22 1
7 Will Mortimer SR-4 Milwaukee 5.28 7.60 5.07 9.19 6.66 7.23 -
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 7.43 6.88 6.06 5.99 7
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 4.97 6.99 6.85 6.50 5
3 Isaac Hunter SR-4 MSOE 6.18 7.02 6.25 5.27 4
5 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 6.26 7.11 7.75 7.33 2
Men's 60 Meters Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Isaac Dauffenbach FR-1 Milwaukee 8.09 7.09 6.88 5.75 7.73 8.51 6.24 3
6 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 6.29 7.22 6.79 6.94 9.03 7.73 8.52 1
7 Will Mortimer SR-4 Milwaukee 6.29 7.23 8.97 6.66 6.29 9.40 5.35 -

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 6.91 6.29 5.95 8.30 5.32
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 6.97 8.65 6.49 6.07 7.18
3 Isaac Hunter SR-4 MSOE 7.01 5.96 7.93 7.72 5.75
4 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 7.14 7.50 6.93 9.07 8.07
5 Isaac Dauffenbach FR-1 Milwaukee 7.15 8.16 6.87 7.08 5.08
6 Jemal Burton FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 7.16 7.95 8.24 7.52 6.59
7 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 7.17 7.53 6.03 5.24 7.03
8 Will Mortimer SR-4 Milwaukee 7.20 7.71 7.28 8.86 9.00
9 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 7.39 5.77 8.21 8.87 6.88
10 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 7.43 9.66 5.43 5.50 8.47
11 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 7.48 9.50 7.93 8.68 7.18
12 Aiden Ramstack JR-3 MSOE 7.90 8.38 6.96 9.48 6.72
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 6.91 8.43 5.95 5.05 4.84 6.15 7.54
6 Jemal Burton FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 7.16 7.16 5.88 5.16 8.09 7.31 6.45
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Isaac Dauffenbach FR-1 Milwaukee 7.15
8 Will Mortimer SR-4 Milwaukee 7.20
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 5.72 6.86 6.79 6.07 8.79 7.14 6.79
7 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 8.54 8.32 7.75 8.54 7.89 7.17 6.74
11 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 9.50 6.74 6.21 7.48 5.24 7.48 5.39
12 Aiden Ramstack JR-3 MSOE 6.40 7.83 8.62 9.09 6.72 7.90 9.25
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 6.97
3 Isaac Hunter SR-4 MSOE 7.01
9 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 7.39
10 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 7.43

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 23.77 15.92 22.42 25.34 26.68 7
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 21.18 23.46 22.77 23.91 16.63 5
3 Isaac Dauffenbach FR-1 Milwaukee 29.03 18.21 23.04 22.35 16.36 4
4 Ritish Sharma SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 24.93 22.39 23.08 24.47 19.62 3
5 Isaac Hunter SR-4 MSOE 17.79 29.34 23.10 28.19 29.34 2
6 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 24.60 26.02 23.65 28.15 30.75 1
7 Daniel Burant SO-2 MSOE 25.87 17.33 23.73 24.21 23.97 -
8 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 22.24 21.52 23.91 25.83 17.46 -
9 Tim Maidment FR-1 Milwaukee 21.12 26.87 23.99 20.40 29.75 -
10 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 23.17 25.58 24.13 29.93 18.58 -
11 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 28.86 16.98 24.25 31.04 29.10 -
12 Jemal Burton FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 26.52 22.14 24.33 26.04 18.25 -
13 Nicholas Hottinger FR-1 Milwaukee 26.30 19.48 24.35 21.19 25.57 -
14 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 31.04 25.58 24.83 24.83 22.85 -
15 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 19.18 26.15 24.90 27.15 24.41 -
16 Emilio Figueroa SO-2 MSOE 23.88 24.63 25.13 19.61 25.13 -
17 Hunter Thelen SR-4 MSOE 32.00 29.73 25.19 20.16 29.22 -
18 Aiden Ramstack JR-3 MSOE 32.64 29.86 25.30 28.34 20.75 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Golden Cotton SR-4 Milwaukee 24.44 23.55 21.98 22.42 21.30 18.84 7
2 Anthony Kessler JR-3 Milwaukee 28.24 18.90 22.55 22.77 23.46 17.99 5
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Isaac Dauffenbach FR-1 Milwaukee 23.04 20.74 4
9 Tim Maidment FR-1 Milwaukee 23.99 27.83 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Ritish Sharma SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 28.62 17.08 23.08 18.47 27.70 16.85 3
5 Isaac Hunter SR-4 MSOE 16.17 24.95 23.10 24.72 23.57 20.79 2
12 Jemal Burton FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 28.71 26.52 24.33 28.47 19.47 17.04 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Evan Ploeckelman SO-2 MSOE 29.57 18.69 23.65 1
7 Daniel Burant SO-2 MSOE 26.34 25.16 23.73 -
8 Alie Jalloh SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 28.22 24.15 23.91 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Sir-Julius Reid SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 18.58 24.13 29.44 18.83 22.20 27.27 -
11 Nathan Johnson Senior Unattached 19.16 24.25 26.19 20.62 27.41 23.04 -
13 Nicholas Hottinger FR-1 Milwaukee 27.03 24.35 19.00 29.95 26.79 19.48 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 24.83 30.05 28.81 20.36 -
15 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 24.90 28.89 25.90 30.88 -
17 Hunter Thelen SR-4 MSOE 25.19 32.50 28.47 26.20 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Emilio Figueroa SO-2 MSOE 28.40 25.39 17.85 25.13 25.13 27.65 -
18 Aiden Ramstack JR-3 MSOE 21.26 25.81 21.26 25.30 19.74 22.52 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Henry SR-4 Milwaukee 54.75 53.74 40.56 55.26 50.69 7
2 Edgardo Valdes SR-4 Milwaukee 46.48 52.16 44.41 1:02.49 51.64 5
3 Daniel Burant SO-2 MSOE 48.19 53.96 37.72 59.19 52.38 4
4 Jemal Burton FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 1:01.13 37.54 42.36 43.44 53.62 3
5 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 58.32 44.69 1:04.31 1:06.49 54.50 2
6 Collin Hook SO-2 MSOE 1:03.35 1:01.17 1:02.81 38.23 54.61 1
7 Jalil Ssenyonga FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 58.67 50.45 44.42 1:11.28 54.83 -
8 Emilio Figueroa SO-2 MSOE 44.17 51.35 44.17 38.65 55.21 -
9 Hunter Thelen SR-4 MSOE 1:08.12 41.79 1:06.40 1:00.11 57.24 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caleb Henry SR-4 Milwaukee 59.31 50.69 1:00.83 54.24 56.78 7
2 Edgardo Valdes SR-4 Milwaukee 1:01.46 51.64 39.25 51.13 53.19 5
3 Daniel Burant SO-2 MSOE 1:00.76 52.38 1:04.96 1:08.10 42.43 4
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Jemal Burton FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 37.54 53.62 37.54 48.80 3
5 Nate Bong SO-2 MSOE 1:07.04 54.50 41.42 46.87 2
6 Collin Hook SO-2 MSOE 54.61 54.61 57.89 44.24 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jalil Ssenyonga FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 51.00 56.48 42.22 58.12 54.83 43.32 51.54 -
8 Emilio Figueroa SO-2 MSOE 1:05.15 49.14 42.52 57.42 55.21 1:07.91 1:00.74 -
9 Hunter Thelen SR-4 MSOE 1:10.41 1:09.26 40.07 57.82 57.24 1:10.41 40.64 -

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw SO-2 MSOE 1:58.89 2:13.16 7
2 Colby Sehnert FR-1 MSOE 2:02.43 2:08.56 5
3 Nate Griepentrog JR-3 Milwaukee 2:02.47 1:42.88 4
4 Gavin Czarnecki SO-2 Milwaukee 2:02.48 2:35.55 3
5 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Milwaukee 2:03.71 2:07.43 2
6 Wade Duffek FR-1 Milwaukee 2:09.71 1:56.74 1
7 Eric Dethloff   MSOE Running Club 2:12.69 2:19.33 -
8 Cody Sadikoff FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 2:28.67 2:40.57 -
9 Brady Marocco   MSOE Running Club 2:37.60 1:53.48 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Adam Shaw SO-2 MSOE 1:32.74 1:58.89 1:25.60 2:23.86 2:06.03 1:35.12 7
2 Colby Sehnert FR-1 MSOE 2:22.02 2:02.43 2:23.25 1:26.93 1:56.31 1:46.52 5
3 Nate Griepentrog JR-3 Milwaukee 2:25.74 2:02.47 1:25.73 2:08.60 1:33.08 2:14.72 4
4 Gavin Czarnecki SO-2 Milwaukee 1:50.24 2:02.48 1:55.14 2:26.98 2:03.71 2:06.16 3
5 Sam Schreiber FR-1 Milwaukee 1:40.21 2:03.71 2:12.37 1:30.31 1:56.29 2:03.71 2
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Wade Duffek FR-1 Milwaukee 2:09.71 1:59.34 2:13.61 1
7 Eric Dethloff   MSOE Running Club 2:12.69 2:32.60 1:40.85 -
8 Cody Sadikoff FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 2:28.67 3:08.81 3:05.84 -
9 Brady Marocco   MSOE Running Club 2:37.60 3:07.55 3:05.97 -

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Grissim   Unattached 3:19.83 5:27.00 5:11.43 4:19.52 5:19.21 5:21.81 -
2 Carter Eckhoff FR-1 Milwaukee 4:59.90 5:34.10 4:33.60 4:23.07 4:12.55 3:19.94 7
3 Adam Shaw SO-2 MSOE 3:36.70 5:17.12 3:34.05 4:24.26 3:28.77 3:44.62 5
4 Brett Litkey SO-2 MSOE 4:48.12 3:19.26 5:36.59 4:29.27 5:17.74 5:15.05 4
5 Bryan Vale FR-1 MSOE 5:12.64 5:48.29 5:40.06 4:34.24 5:18.12 4:12.30 3
6 Scout Stokes SO-2 MSOE 5:48.42 3:15.12 5:09.39 4:38.73 5:34.48 5:34.48 2
7 Calder Bica-Harrsion SO-2 MSOE 4:14.87 4:20.47 4:12.07 4:40.07 3:16.05 5:16.48 1
8 Trey Meier JR-3 Milwaukee 5:56.62 3:32.28 5:00.02 4:43.03 4:31.71 4:06.24 -
9 Eric Dethloff   MSOE Running Club 5:21.07 4:55.27 4:18.01 4:46.67 4:09.41 4:58.14 -
10 Brandon Hirschmann SR-4 MSOE 5:41.00 3:56.97 3:25.18 4:48.98 5:09.21 4:48.98 -
11 Brady Marocco   MSOE Running Club 5:03.07 3:57.46 5:18.69 5:12.44 6:02.43 5:24.94 -
12 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 4:51.87 5:48.36 6:16.60 5:13.83 5:57.77 6:22.88 -
13 Ryan Alyassir FR-1 MSOE 4:33.22 5:11.34 4:14.16 5:17.69 4:26.86 4:58.63 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Grissim   Unattached 3:32.81 4:19.52 -
2 Carter Eckhoff FR-1 Milwaukee 4:49.38 4:23.07 7
3 Adam Shaw SO-2 MSOE 5:19.76 4:24.26 5
4 Brett Litkey SO-2 MSOE 4:34.66 4:29.27 4
5 Bryan Vale FR-1 MSOE 5:04.41 4:34.24 3
8 Trey Meier JR-3 Milwaukee 4:17.56 4:43.03 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Scout Stokes SO-2 MSOE 5:03.82 4:38.73 5:12.18 2
7 Calder Bica-Harrsion SO-2 MSOE 5:41.69 4:40.07 5:58.49 1
9 Eric Dethloff   MSOE Running Club 6:04.07 4:46.67 3:49.34 -
10 Brandon Hirschmann SR-4 MSOE 3:22.29 4:48.98 4:57.65 -
11 Brady Marocco   MSOE Running Club 5:03.07 5:12.44 4:25.58 -
12 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 6:29.15 5:13.83 3:58.51 -
13 Ryan Alyassir FR-1 MSOE 4:33.22 5:17.69 3:42.39 -

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Grissim   Unattached 8:08.72 8:39.91 -
2 Hunter Krepline Sophomore Unattached 7:47.11 8:44.84 -
3 Aidan Sodemann SR-4 Milwaukee 6:52.23 8:48.50 7
4 Colby Branch JR-3 MSOE 7:10.34 8:51.28 5
5 Xander Gottner SO-2 MSOE 10:32.42 8:51.44 4
6 Cody Zenyuh FR-1 MSOE 6:28.47 8:52.14 3
7 Patrick Lee FR-1 MSOE 7:59.75 8:53.05 2
8 Kolby Dax FR-1 MSOE 8:11.27 8:53.98 1
9 Bryce Tome SR-4 Milwaukee 11:28.65 9:02.24 -
10 David Golisch FR-1 MSOE 9:22.84 9:06.44 -
11 Clay Taylor   Unattached 9:06.29 9:11.80 -
12 Tyler Ott JR-3 MSOE 7:14.77 9:17.39 -
13 Michael Keegan JR-3 MSOE 11:15.48 9:22.90 -
14 Tristan Scarborough JR-3 MSOE 9:22.93 9:22.93 -
15 Joshua Krueger SO-2 MSOE 10:31.09 9:33.71 -
16 Noah Reynolds FR-1 MSOE 6:49.92 9:45.59 -
17 Lance Jumbeck FR-1 MSOE 9:25.45 9:55.21 -
18 Matthew Schaber FR-1 MSOE 13:38.95 10:29.96 -
19 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 7:36.26 10:42.62 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Garrett Grissim   Unattached 8:13.92 9:57.90 8:39.91 8:45.11 -
2 Hunter Krepline Sophomore Unattached 9:32.08 9:11.09 8:44.84 10:50.81 -
3 Aidan Sodemann SR-4 Milwaukee 10:44.77 7:02.80 8:48.50 8:48.50 7
4 Colby Branch JR-3 MSOE 6:22.53 10:53.48 8:51.28 10:05.66 5
5 Xander Gottner SO-2 MSOE 11:20.25 7:05.16 8:51.44 6:38.58 4
6 Cody Zenyuh FR-1 MSOE 7:48.29 7:58.93 8:52.14 9:56.00 3
7 Patrick Lee FR-1 MSOE 9:35.70 7:43.76 8:53.05 9:03.72 2
8 Kolby Dax FR-1 MSOE 10:56.80 8:05.93 8:53.98 11:07.48 1
9 Bryce Tome SR-4 Milwaukee 7:02.95 8:56.82 9:02.24 10:56.11 -
14 Tristan Scarborough JR-3 MSOE 7:13.46 9:17.30 9:22.93 7:58.49 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 David Golisch FR-1 MSOE 11:12.13 10:33.87 9:06.44 7:44.48 -
11 Clay Taylor   Unattached 8:38.70 9:39.39 9:11.80 8:55.25 -
12 Tyler Ott JR-3 MSOE 9:22.97 10:35.43 9:17.39 9:11.82 -
13 Michael Keegan JR-3 MSOE 7:02.18 10:30.45 9:22.90 8:09.73 -
15 Joshua Krueger SO-2 MSOE 8:42.08 7:21.76 9:33.71 8:19.13 -
16 Noah Reynolds FR-1 MSOE 12:35.42 10:55.86 9:45.59 10:26.59 -
17 Lance Jumbeck FR-1 MSOE 8:31.88 12:47.82 9:55.21 9:49.26 -
18 Matthew Schaber FR-1 MSOE 7:39.87 9:45.87 10:29.96 9:26.97 -
19 Jon Leger Senior Unattached 9:25.51 12:12.59 10:42.62 9:25.51 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 9.40 9.08 6.27 8.03 9.16 8.76 9.96 7
2 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 6.29 5.80 5.72 8.17 8.83 10.46 8.34 5
3 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 9.94 7.62 8.12 8.28 7.54 9.86 6.96 4
4 Nicholas Hottinger FR-1 Milwaukee 9.36 8.92 7.71 8.66 8.32 10.48 6.85 3
5 Tony Bretall SR-4 Milwaukee 7.86 9.23 7.03 9.13 7.49 7.67 9.86 2
6 Matt Bye   Unattached 12.04 6.49 10.28 9.26 6.58 6.49 9.82 -
7 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 11.47 8.18 9.31 9.40 12.13 10.72 7.81 1
8 Jack Misky SO-2 Milwaukee 11.75 11.08 10.42 9.47 7.20 7.11 8.91 -
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 8.03 7
2 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 8.17 5
3 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 8.28 4
4 Nicholas Hottinger FR-1 Milwaukee 8.66 3
Men's 60 Hurdles Finals Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Tony Bretall SR-4 Milwaukee 9.13 2
6 Matt Bye   Unattached 9.26 -
7 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 9.40 1
8 Jack Misky SO-2 Milwaukee 9.47 -

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 9.82 10.23 8.18 6.47 7.04
2 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 5.88 6.81 8.40 9.16 8.07
3 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 7.56 10.59 8.40 10.25 6.22
4 Nicholas Hottinger FR-1 Milwaukee 6.89 9.30 8.61 7.58 7.84
5 Tony Bretall SR-4 Milwaukee 8.63 6.93 8.99 9.26 8.01
6 Jack Misky SO-2 Milwaukee 9.80 7.19 9.33 11.39 9.15
7 Matt Bye   Unattached 12.28 7.18 9.44 8.22 10.95
8 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 10.36 11.62 9.68 11.62 10.94
9 Collin Hook SO-2 MSOE 15.24 20.43 16.74 20.43 12.73
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Chris Hudnall JR-3 Milwaukee 10.34 10.17 9.33 8.82 8.40
5 Tony Bretall SR-4 Milwaukee 11.60 9.53 9.08 7.29 8.99
9 Collin Hook SO-2 MSOE 20.43 14.23 14.57 12.06 16.74
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 10.07 7.12 7.45 6.55 8.18 6.88 7.86
4 Nicholas Hottinger FR-1 Milwaukee 10.51 6.81 6.20 6.72 8.61 7.32 8.27
6 Jack Misky SO-2 Milwaukee 9.99 8.77 9.43 9.05 9.33 7.93 8.49
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Dane Nelson JR-3 Milwaukee 9.08 10.08 8.40
7 Matt Bye   Unattached 11.14 12.28 9.44
8 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 11.62 9.30 9.68

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Milwaukee
(B>)
Gavin Czarnecki, Nate Griepentrog, Wade Duffek, Sam Schreiber 4:13.71 3:42.55 4:47.09 7
2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) Jemal Burton, Alie Jalloh, Cody Sadikoff, Jalil Ssenyonga 3:04.72 3:53.82 4:42.93 5

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jaivon Harrison SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 2.60m 2.37m 2.10m 6' 10.75" 7
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.00
    XO
  • 2.05
    O
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.15
    XXX
2 Bryant McLaughlin SO-2 Milwaukee 1.54m 2.26m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 5
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    O
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
3 Chris Dobbie SO-2 Milwaukee 2.09m 2.01m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 4
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    XO
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.00
    XXX
4 Caden Thomas FR-1 Milwaukee 1.95m 1.48m 1.95m 6' 4.75" 3
  • 1.75
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.85
    P
  • 1.90
    O
  • 1.95
    XXO
  • 2.00
    XXX
5 Steve Maye SR-4 MSOE 1.93m 1.66m 1.80m 5' 10.75" 2
  • 1.75
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.85
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dylan Sieloff SR-4 Milwaukee 4.80m 4.51m 15' 9" 7
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XO
  • 4.80
    XXO
  • 4.90
    XXX
2 Evan Bartelsen SO-2 Milwaukee 4.60m 4.78m 15' 1" 5
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    P
  • 4.05
    P
  • 4.20
    P
  • 4.35
    P
  • 4.50
    P
  • 4.60
    O
  • 4.70
    XXX
3 Grayson Adams JR-3 MSOE 4.35m 3.26m 14' 3.25" 4
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXO
  • 4.35
    XXO
  • 4.50
    XXX
4 Logan Marks SO-2 MSOE 4.05m 4.46m 13' 3.5" 3
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    O
  • 4.05
    XO
  • 4.20
    XXX
5 Tony Bretall SR-4 Milwaukee 3.90m 3.59m 12' 9.5" 2
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.60
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.90
    XO
  • 4.05
    XXX
6 Jack Misky SO-2 Milwaukee 3.15m 3.12m 10' 4" 1
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
  Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee NH NH NH -
  • 3.90
    XXX
  Matt Bye   Unattached NH NH NH -
  • 4.05
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Anthony Campbell SR-4 Milwaukee 5.91m 8.03m 7.96m 8.17m 7.04m 23' 1.25" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 7.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.97  
  • 7.04  
2 Emmanuel Asabere FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 7.45m 8.80m 6.03m 5.48m 6.77m 22' 2.5" 5
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 5.74m 6.52m 4.76m 5.35m 6.52m 21' 4.75" 4
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • 5.98  
  • 6.24  
  • 6.21  
4 Tim Maidment FR-1 Milwaukee 6.50m 5.59m 7.34m 5.92m 6.50m 21' 4" 3
  • 6.24  
  • 6.16  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.38  
  • 6.47  
5 Ritish Sharma SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 7.86m 6.12m 7.28m 4.57m 6.44m 21' 1.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.44  
  • FOUL  
6 Tyler McManus FR-1 MSOE 5.02m 5.84m 8.04m 7.54m 6.28m 20' 7.25" 1
  • 6.05  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Tony Bretall SR-4 Milwaukee 5.80m 5.98m 5.61m 5.12m 6.17m 20' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.17  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.72  
  • FOUL  
8 Bishop Bufford FR-1 Milwaukee 4.60m 4.41m 5.09m 5.03m 6.13m 20' 1.5" -
  • 5.54  
  • 6.06  
  • 6.13  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.95  
  • FOUL  
9 Benjamin Davis SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 6.03m 4.81m 5.24m 5.66m 6.09m 19' 11.75" -
  • 6.09  
  • 5.50  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Jack Misky SO-2 Milwaukee 4.82m 6.07m 5.24m 6.19m 5.95m 19' 6.25" -
  • 5.95  
  • 5.85  
  • 5.90  
11 Kyle Conard SO-2 MSOE 5.06m 6.58m 4.27m 6.13m 5.62m 18' 5.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • FOUL  
12 Camden Nennig FR-1 MSOE 5.60m 3.91m 5.49m 5.81m 5.28m 17' 4" -
  • 5.28  
  • 5.22  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Will Mortimer SR-4 Milwaukee 14.35m 47' 1" 7
  • 14.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.35  
  • 14.35  
2 Bishop Bufford FR-1 Milwaukee 13.27m 43' 6.5" 5
  • 12.95  
  • 12.86  
  • 13.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Benjamin Davis SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 13.25m 43' 5.75" 4
  • 13.11  
  • 13.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
4 Chris Dobbie SO-2 Milwaukee 13.03m 42' 9" 3
  • 11.85  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.82  
  • 12.91  
5 Tyler Brantner SR-4 MSOE 12.70m 41' 8" 2
  • 12.67  
  • 12.70  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
  • 12.07  
6 Tyler McManus FR-1 MSOE 12.57m 41' 3" 1
  • 11.89  
  • 12.17  
  • 12.30  
  • 12.57  
  • 12.19  
  • 12.30  
7 Kyle Conard SO-2 MSOE 12.12m 39' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.12  
  • 11.92  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.84  
  • 12.12  
8 Stephen Kapumba III FR-1 Bryant & Stratton (WI) 11.85m 38' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  Ritish Sharma SO-2 Bryant & Stratton (WI) FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Rogalski SR-4 Milwaukee 17.03m 21.29m 18.73m 20.27m 18.73m 55' 10.5" 7
  • 14.77  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.69  
  • 17.03  
  • 15.77  
  • 17.03  
2 Luan Ademovski Sophomore Unattached 15.12m 13.31m 17.99m 11.49m 14.97m 49' 7.25" -
  • 14.59  
  • 13.77  
  • 14.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.12  
  • FOUL  
3 Finnegan Shields JR-3 Milwaukee 14.90m 19.07m 12.96m 17.28m 11.62m 48' 10.75" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.29  
  • 14.44  
4 Austin Wallace SR-4 Milwaukee 13.83m 17.43m 11.20m 17.29m 9.82m 45' 4.5" 4
  • 12.82  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.83  
  • 13.80  
  • 13.39  
5 Gavin Fritsch FR-1 MSOE 13.69m 13.14m 10.82m 9.99m 12.05m 44' 11" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 11.64  
  • 11.75  
  • 13.56  
  • 13.69  
6 Keegan Rhodes SR-4 MSOE 13.58m 11.41m 10.73m 15.35m 11.68m 44' 6.75" 2
  • 11.86  
  • 12.74  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.58  
7 Ethan Wrasman FR-1 MSOE 12.96m 16.46m 13.48m 15.16m 10.63m 42' 6.25" 1
  • 12.23  
  • 11.89  
  • 12.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Elijah Villa FR-1 MSOE 12.92m 13.70m 9.95m 12.79m 13.05m 42' 4.75" -
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.31  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
9 Matt Bye   Unattached 12.58m 10.69m 10.19m 12.33m 15.10m 41' 3.25" -
  • 12.10  
  • 12.54  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.57  
  • FOUL  
10 Matthew Hampel SO-2 MSOE 11.16m 8.15m 12.61m 13.62m 11.72m 36' 7.5" -
  • 10.83  
  • 10.72  
  • 11.16  
11 Spencer Davis SO-2 MSOE 10.73m 9.23m 13.63m 9.23m 8.80m 35' 2.5" -
  • 10.68  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.73  

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Caleb Rogalski SR-4 Milwaukee 18.29m 21.95m 20.30m 14.27m 13.72m 60' 0.25" 7
  • FOUL  
  • 18.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.18  
  • 17.64  
  • 17.55  
2 Keegan Rhodes SR-4 MSOE 15.13m 16.64m 18.76m 17.10m 11.04m 49' 7.75" 5
  • 15.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
3 Spencer Davis SO-2 MSOE 14.90m 17.58m 18.33m 12.81m 11.18m 48' 10.75" 4
  • 14.44  
  • 14.55  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.22  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
4 Finnegan Shields JR-3 Milwaukee 14.86m 18.43m 15.90m 13.08m 12.93m 48' 9" 3
  • 14.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.63  
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
5 Gavin Fritsch FR-1 MSOE 13.44m 10.48m 14.92m 11.83m 15.32m 44' 1.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 13.44  
  • 13.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Matthew Hampel SO-2 MSOE 13.06m 15.41m 12.80m 11.10m 15.15m 42' 10.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.58  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.06  
  • 12.33  
7 Ethan Wrasman FR-1 MSOE 12.00m 12.96m 9.60m 15.36m 8.52m 39' 4.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.00  
  • 11.10  
  • FOUL  
8 Elijah Villa FR-1 MSOE 11.90m 9.16m 10.59m 12.85m 9.52m 39' 0.5" -
  • 9.48  
  • 10.21  
  • 11.10  
  • 11.90  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.05