March 23, 2024
|
Transylvania - Lexington, KY
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B North Coast AC HCAC Appalachian AC NCCAA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Thomas More 11.01 10.13 10.79 10 4.4
2 Desmond Gist SR-4 Bluffton 11.02 11.13 10.36 8 1.1
3 Abdul Salaah JR-3 Midway 11.09 14.31 10.76 6 1.1
4 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 11.16 8.04 8.26 5 1.1
5 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 11.20 10.87 12.32 4 4.4
6 Jayden Enderle FR-1 Hanover 11.21 14.02 12.00 2.5 4.4
6 Layden Adair SO-2 Hanover 11.21 12.90 10.65 2.5 1.1
8 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 11.21 10.32 9.42 1 1.1
9 Derel Simmons FR-1 Kentucky Christian 11.28 14.67 8.24 - 2.2
10 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.29 8.02 9.26 - 1.1
11 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 11.30 14.13 9.27 - 2.2
12 Dejon Winburn FR-1 Kentucky Christian 11.32 8.49 12.12 - 1.4
13 Austin Howard FR-1 Kentucky Christian 11.35 9.42 8.29 - 4.4
14 Anthony Lloyd SO-2 Hanover 11.36 11.25 12.50 - 1.1
15 Markeius Hill SO-2 Transylvania 11.44 12.82 10.30 - 2.2
16 Grayson Ring SO-2 Wittenberg 11.45 13.52 12.71 - 1.1
17 Dante Prowell SO-2 Kentucky Christian 11.53 14.53 9.00 - 2.2
18 John Rahbany FR-1 Asbury 11.68 13.90 12.03 - 2.2
19 Nate Doty FR-1 Hanover 11.69 11.69 11.23 - 2.2
20 Saien Wright FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 11.72 8.44 9.03 - 3.1
20 Dontrayell Thomas SO-2 Bluffton 11.72 10.20 10.90 - 3.2
22 Tadiwanashe Chikondo FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 11.81 12.29 9.10 - 1.4
23 Montrai Lockwood FR-1 Kentucky State 11.86 13.64 11.63 - 3.1
24 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 11.87 10.45 10.45 - 3.2
25 Mouhamed Seck SO-2 Thomas More 11.91 9.89 13.11 - 1.4
26 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.92 8.47 9.18 - 3.2
27 Josiah Wehling FR-1 Asbury 11.92 15.14 10.26 - 3.2
28 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.02 8.66 14.19 - 3.2
29 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 12.07 12.44 11.35 - 2.2
30 Isaiah Krenek SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.10 11.26 12.95 - 3.2
31 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.22 15.28 9.78 - 3.2
32 Bryce Ray JR-3 Wittenberg 12.27 11.54 13.50 - 4.4
33 Jayden Butts Sophomore Kentucky Club Running 12.55 13.68 14.44 - 3.1
  Dylan Wilson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NT NT NT    -
  Caleb Bush FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NT NT NT    -
  Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin NT NT NT    -
  Jonny Volk FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NT NT NT    -
  Malik Waters SR-4 Bluffton NT NT NT    -
  Simon Inthavone FR-1 Bluffton NT NT NT    -
  Anthony Grossnickel JR-3 Thomas More NT NT NT    -
  JaVonta Anderson SR-4 Kentucky Christian NT NT NT    -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Desmond Gist SR-4 Bluffton 9.70 11.02 10.25 8
3 Abdul Salaah JR-3 Midway 13.31 11.09 13.31 6
4 Neal Godfrey FR-1 Wittenberg 12.39 11.16 10.94 5
6 Layden Adair SO-2 Hanover 10.21 11.21 13.12 2.5
8 Joshua Weisenberger JR-3 Wittenberg 13.90 11.21 12.00 1
10 Abuchi Osuala SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 8.02 11.29 9.49 -
14 Anthony Lloyd SO-2 Hanover 14.66 11.36 11.14 -
16 Grayson Ring SO-2 Wittenberg 9.74 11.45 11.34 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Derel Simmons FR-1 Kentucky Christian 14.33 9.59 11.28 -
11 Matt Rogers SR-4 Wittenberg 14.69 13.34 11.30 -
15 Markeius Hill SO-2 Transylvania 9.61 9.50 11.44 -
17 Dante Prowell SO-2 Kentucky Christian 10.15 13.03 11.53 -
18 John Rahbany FR-1 Asbury 14.95 9.46 11.68 -
19 Nate Doty FR-1 Hanover 9.47 8.19 11.69 -
29 Jastin Proctor SR-4 Midway 8.45 15.45 12.07 -
  JaVonta Anderson SR-4 Kentucky Christian NT NT NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
20 Dontrayell Thomas SO-2 Bluffton 11.72 -
24 Anthony Bland SR-4 Wittenberg 11.87 -
26 August Davis SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 11.92 -
27 Josiah Wehling FR-1 Asbury 11.92 -
28 DeShawn Wells FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.02 -
30 Isaiah Krenek SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.10 -
31 Dane McIlvain FR-1 Wisconsin Lutheran 12.22 -
  Malik Waters SR-4 Bluffton NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 3.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Saien Wright FR-1 Mount St. Joseph 12.90 12.31 14.65 9.26 11.02 11.72 12.19 -
23 Montrai Lockwood FR-1 Kentucky State 9.14 14.00 12.10 9.25 9.97 11.86 11.86 -
33 Jayden Butts Sophomore Kentucky Club Running 11.55 9.79 15.94 13.81 14.44 12.55 10.30 -
  Simon Inthavone FR-1 Bluffton NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Caleb Bush FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Michael Loehmer FR-1 Franklin NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 4.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Johnson SO-2 Thomas More 11.89 11.67 11.01 12.00 7.93 10
5 Caleb Wombles FR-1 Midway 13.44 12.55 11.20 13.89 8.29 4
6 Jayden Enderle FR-1 Hanover 14.35 8.86 11.21 9.42 13.46 2.5
13 Austin Howard FR-1 Kentucky Christian 8.06 13.74 11.35 11.92 9.65 -
32 Bryce Ray JR-3 Wittenberg 11.78 14.11 12.27 12.03 9.94 -
  Anthony Grossnickel JR-3 Thomas More NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Dejon Winburn FR-1 Kentucky Christian 9.29 14.38 9.17 13.25 14.61 8.61 11.32 -
22 Tadiwanashe Chikondo FR-1 Georgetown (Ky.) 8.39 14.77 13.23 9.92 12.64 12.05 11.81 -
25 Mouhamed Seck SO-2 Thomas More 14.53 8.58 13.22 10.37 13.82 9.89 11.91 -
  Jonny Volk FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Dylan Wilson FR-1 Mount St. Joseph NT NT NT NT NT NT NT