March 3- 5, 2023
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)
ICON KEY: NEICAAA IC4A/ECAC
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Howard Woodruff, Dunbar, Lawson, Wright 4:32.20 2:37.71 3:49.00 3:36.03 2:46.35 10
3 James Madison Eberly, Lavreshina, Wilson, Mpassy 4:40.08 4:22.15 4:28.88 3:44.06 3:35.10 6
6 Fordham Green, Williams, Hill, Mulvaney 2:51.13 4:15.55 4:40.65 3:48.17 2:48.85 3
8 Quinnipiac Lavelle, Smith, Anzaldo, Romagnoli 2:47.46 4:39.86 4:30.68 3:49.39 4:37.57 1
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Finals Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
2 Bucknell Loew, Castellano, Quinn, Lalonde 3:40.56 8
4 Delaware State Okwudibonye, White, Brown, Harpe 3:45.44 5
5 Duquesne Willis, Allen, Mucci, Seitzinger 3:46.20 4
7 Maryland-Eastern Shore Evans, Settle, Lucas, Campbell 3:49.09 2
9 Stony Brook Omokeni, Franks, Cerbone, Guevara 3:50.65 -

Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bucknell Katherine Loew, Jessie Castellano, Meghan Quinn, Bridget Lalonde 3:43.00 2:47.25 4:18.68 3:02.86 3:09.55
2 Howard Cathrina Morris, Aniya Woodruff, Kiya Lawson, Monika Williams 3:44.23 4:02.17 4:40.29 2:39.21 4:24.60
3 Duquesne Alyssa Willis, Amy Allen, Faith Mucci, Hannah Seitzinger 3:48.22 4:31.59 4:54.41 4:40.71 3:57.35
4 James Madison Virginia Keys, Kadence Wilson, Arianna Eberly, Holly Mpassy 3:46.72 3:48.99 4:20.73 3:21.78 3:26.32
5 Yale Peyton Parker, Mira Thakur, Arielle Moore, Bridget Vitu 3:48.42 4:02.13 3:50.71 4:24.97 4:06.70
6 Delaware State Chidubem (Mi Okwudibonye, Khaliyah White, Kortney Brown, Lakendra Harpe 3:48.78 4:11.66 2:47.01 3:12.18 3:12.18
7 Fordham Dillyn Green, Alexandra Williams, Molly Mulvaney, Kyla Hill 3:49.36 2:42.85 4:55.88 4:00.83 2:47.44
8 Stony Brook Oghenenyerov Omokeni, Aristea Franks, Jada Hodge, Siara Guevara 3:50.06 4:19.97 4:49.88 3:56.97 3:06.35
9 Quinnipiac Sydney Lavelle, Rylie Smith, Isabella Anzaldo, Alyssa Romagnoli 3:50.20 4:33.94 4:04.02 4:52.36 3:50.20
10 Maryland-Eastern Shore Mackenzi Evans, Chloe Lucas, Spencer Settle, Shy-Ann Campbell 3:51.27 2:46.52 3:00.39 3:53.59 4:49.09
11 Wagner Ruth-Ann Chambers, Sara Rutherford, Marlene Adolf, Mia Milton 3:52.18 4:43.26 4:38.62 4:03.79 4:24.69
12 Towson Maya Tucker, Emily Lunger, Cristal Cuervo, Sydney Tucker 3:53.65 3:39.64 4:49.73 4:24.03 4:56.74
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Kimberly Johnson, Maris Rodriguez, Alexis Westawski, Jaclyn Harding 3:54.49 3:45.11 3:31.05 4:15.60 3:02.91
14 St. Francis (N.Y.) Janee' Patterson, Christina Rene, Armani Dunkley, Kimoria Chance 3:57.79 4:00.17 3:34.02 3:57.79 3:34.02
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bucknell Loew, Castellano, Quinn, Lalonde 3:54.15 3:05.09 4:43.21 4:47.67 4:43.21 3:43.00 3:51.92
4 James Madison Keys, Wilson, Eberly, Mpassy 2:52.31 3:42.19 3:44.46 3:37.66 4:34.34 3:46.72 2:38.71
7 Fordham Green, Williams, Mulvaney, Hill 4:05.42 2:52.02 2:40.56 3:28.72 3:44.78 3:49.36 4:07.71
9 Quinnipiac Lavelle, Smith, Anzaldo, Romagnoli 4:15.53 4:40.85 4:15.53 4:40.85 2:54.96 3:50.20 3:24.88
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Howard Morris, Woodruff, Lawson, Williams 4:02.17 4:47.02 3:21.81 3:44.23
6 Delaware State Okwudibonye, White, Brown, Harpe 4:02.51 3:07.60 4:27.68 3:48.78
12 Towson Tucker, Lunger, Cuervo, Tucker 4:56.74 3:34.96 3:58.33 3:53.65
13 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Johnson, Rodriguez, Westawski, Harding 4:55.46 3:24.01 3:16.98 3:54.49
14 St. Francis (N.Y.) Patterson, Rene, Dunkley, Chance 3:03.10 3:55.42 2:53.59 3:57.79
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Preliminaries Heat 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
3 Duquesne Willis, Allen, Mucci, Seitzinger 4:31.59 3:48.22
5 Yale Parker, Thakur, Moore, Vitu 4:29.54 3:48.42
8 Stony Brook Omokeni, Franks, Hodge, Guevara 2:50.25 3:50.06
10 Maryland-Eastern Shore Evans, Lucas, Settle, Campbell 4:39.84 3:51.27
11 Wagner Chambers, Rutherford, Adolf, Milton 4:06.11 3:52.18