March 3, 2023
|
Shasta - Redding, CA
ICON KEY: CCC A CCC B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jamie Marlin Freshman Butte 27.70 28.61 22.70 29.51 25.43 18.39 27.93 10 0.1
2 William Jordan Freshman Butte 18.49 28.43 23.11 26.81 20.34 16.64 18.26 8 0.1
3 Anthony Mcfall Freshman Shasta 18.77 17.84 23.17 27.81 18.08 28.04 18.77 6 0.1
4 Brandon Smith Freshman Butte 23.07 21.66 23.54 21.19 21.43 16.72 26.84 5 0.2
5 Dennis Petrus Sophomore Redwoods 26.93 19.61 23.62 20.32 30.47 29.77 24.10 4 0.2
6 Jonathon Simon Freshman Shasta 25.60 20.39 23.70 16.59 18.25 27.50 16.83 3 0.1
7 Arnold Dilworth Freshman Redwoods 28.71 18.51 23.72 20.17 30.37 29.18 24.44 2 0.1
8 Che Jimenez Freshman Redwoods 25.90 20.20 23.76 16.87 28.04 24.48 19.96 1 0.1
9 jordan hall Sophomore Unattached 24.30 30.26 23.82 16.92 29.30 20.97 26.68    0.1
10 Eli Cortinas Freshman Shasta 25.08 25.08 23.88 22.69 23.65 18.87 26.27 - 0.2
11 Alexander Cardona Freshman Butte 24.27 16.82 24.03 18.75 22.11 18.03 30.04 - 0.1
12 Zach Valcarcel Freshman Butte 23.62 29.89 24.10 30.37 20.01 17.36 18.80 - 0.2
13 Gavyn Albers Freshman Redwoods 30.57 17.23 24.26 25.96 30.57 18.20 30.09 - 0.1
14 Tai Bolden Sophomore Redwoods 27.50 30.45 24.55 20.87 23.57 30.45 26.52 - 0.1
15 Christian Vaughn Freshman Butte 20.43 30.15 24.91 32.14 18.94 28.15 23.67 - -0.4
16 Cameron Williams Freshman Shasta 32.65 27.37 25.11 30.39 29.63 26.37 20.85 - 0.2
17 Jordan Hernandez Freshman Shasta 29.18 30.70 25.37 18.78 22.84 20.30 32.73 - -0.1
18 Joey Mahop Freshman Butte 22.56 26.97 25.93 18.67 27.49 32.94 26.71 - -0.4
19 Christian Givan Freshman Siskiyous 21.35 32.55 26.68 21.08 20.81 22.42 28.28 - -0.4
20 Caleb Ramos Freshman Siskiyous 21.89 27.36 27.36 33.93 22.99 28.46 28.73 - -0.4
21 JeHan King Freshman Siskiyous 26.91 32.13 27.46 24.17 30.21 26.91 19.50 - 0.1
22 Nevin Malchow Freshman Siskiyous 35.62 35.90 28.72 29.01 20.68 36.77 32.46 - -0.1
23 Paul Johnson Freshman Butte 39.36 28.27 35.78 46.52 32.92 43.30 37.22 - -0.1
  Zane Lueth Freshman Siskiyous 33.23 23.89 27.46 25.82 31.31 19.78 31.86    0.1
  Adrian Velasquez Freshman Butte NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Donovan Bailey Sophomore Unattached NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Nathan Witte Sophomore Redwoods NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Lucas Garin Sophomore Butte NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Gabe Estabrook Sophomore Butte NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Justin Pulsifer Freshman Butte NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Brandon Hall SO-2 Simpson (Cal.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Dylan Kier Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Marcus Dilworth Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  William Allen Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  JeHan King Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Holden Gilbert Freshman Shasta NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Isaac Price Freshman Yuba NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
  Liam Oliver FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT    -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
3 Anthony Mcfall Freshman Shasta 23.17 6
8 Che Jimenez Freshman Redwoods 23.76 1
13 Gavyn Albers Freshman Redwoods 24.26 -
14 Tai Bolden Sophomore Redwoods 24.55 -
  Holden Gilbert Freshman Shasta NT   
  Nathan Witte Sophomore Redwoods NT   
  Lucas Garin Sophomore Butte NT   
  Donovan Bailey Sophomore Unattached NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamie Marlin Freshman Butte 22.70 10
2 William Jordan Freshman Butte 23.11 8
6 Jonathon Simon Freshman Shasta 23.70 3
7 Arnold Dilworth Freshman Redwoods 23.72 2
9 jordan hall Sophomore Unattached 23.82   
11 Alexander Cardona Freshman Butte 24.03 -
21 JeHan King Freshman Siskiyous 27.46 -
  Zane Lueth Freshman Siskiyous 27.46   
  Liam Oliver FR-1 Simpson (Cal.) NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Brandon Smith Freshman Butte 23.54 26.37 18.60 28.02 28.25 28.02 23.78 5
5 Dennis Petrus Sophomore Redwoods 23.62 21.03 20.55 28.11 29.53 23.62 17.01 4
10 Eli Cortinas Freshman Shasta 23.88 20.78 22.69 23.65 26.51 27.47 25.79 -
12 Zach Valcarcel Freshman Butte 24.10 28.68 23.38 29.17 22.18 18.80 26.03 -
16 Cameron Williams Freshman Shasta 25.11 18.08 18.84 28.38 25.37 30.64 20.59 -
  Isaac Price Freshman Yuba NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Justin Pulsifer Freshman Butte NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Gabe Estabrook Sophomore Butte NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Christian Vaughn Freshman Butte 31.64 18.44 27.90 24.91 19.18 31.39 21.18 -
18 Joey Mahop Freshman Butte 18.67 27.23 21.01 25.93 32.42 20.49 32.68 -
19 Christian Givan Freshman Siskiyous 20.28 26.68 29.89 26.68 25.88 28.55 32.55 -
20 Caleb Ramos Freshman Siskiyous 30.92 33.66 30.65 27.36 31.74 33.66 30.37 -
  JeHan King Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  William Allen Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Marcus Dilworth Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Dylan Kier Freshman Siskiyous NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Jordan Hernandez Freshman Shasta 28.67 19.79 28.67 29.94 25.88 25.37 22.84 -
22 Nevin Malchow Freshman Siskiyous 22.12 36.19 22.12 29.01 33.32 28.72 35.62 -
23 Paul Johnson Freshman Butte 34.35 27.91 27.55 35.43 29.70 35.78 34.00 -
  Brandon Hall SO-2 Simpson (Cal.) NT NT NT NT NT NT NT   
  Adrian Velasquez Freshman Butte NT NT NT NT NT NT NT