April 14-15, 2023
|
Berry - Mount Berry, GA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC NCCAA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jasmine Abrams   Unattached 55.08 55.08 57.29 1:06.65 -
2 Isila Apkup JR-3 West Alabama 57.59 1:11.99 1:09.69 54.14 10
3 Mikeibra Morris JR-3 West Alabama 59.55 1:05.51 1:09.08 50.03 8
4 Macy Murdock FR-1 Berry 1:00.04 1:17.46 54.64 42.03 6
5 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 1:00.33 56.71 1:09.99 53.70 5
6 Jailah Swain JR-3 West Alabama 1:00.58 1:04.22 1:01.80 1:18.76 4
7 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Berry 1:00.64 1:17.62 1:02.46 1:02.46 3
8 De'aisha Stephens SO-2 Columbus St. 1:00.84 1:11.80 46.24 1:14.23 2
9 Marianna Moell SO-2 Berry 1:02.30 1:12.27 1:19.13 51.09 1
10 Shamiya Perry SO-2 West Georgia 1:02.41 51.80 1:13.02 52.43 -
11 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 1:02.74 1:09.02 1:10.27 1:09.65 -
12 Savannah Williams SR-4 West Alabama 1:03.02 1:08.07 49.79 1:14.37 -
13 Katya Tokarev   University of Georgia Club XC 1:03.97 1:00.14 1:13.57 46.70 -
14 Kylie Hanson SO-2 Emory 1:04.01 1:04.01 44.81 1:08.49 -
15 Mercy Berkemeyer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:04.09 1:01.53 44.87 1:19.48 -
16 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 1:04.12 49.38 46.17 46.17 -
17 Rhiannon Sevier SO-2 Huntingdon 1:04.54 1:08.42 1:07.13 1:19.39 -
18 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 1:06.24 58.30 1:02.93 1:02.93 -
19 Kailee Stover   University of Georgia Club XC 1:08.72 1:25.22 52.23 58.42 -
20 MaLeah Heath FR-1 Reinhardt 1:12.87 1:34.74 1:07.04 1:13.60 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jasmine Abrams   Unattached 55.08 -
2 Isila Apkup JR-3 West Alabama 57.59 10
3 Mikeibra Morris JR-3 West Alabama 59.55 8
7 Sarah Nelson FR-1 Berry 1:00.64 3
10 Shamiya Perry SO-2 West Georgia 1:02.41 -
11 Kai Doyle SO-2 Piedmont 1:02.74 -
12 Savannah Williams SR-4 West Alabama 1:03.02 -
14 Kylie Hanson SO-2 Emory 1:04.01 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Macy Murdock FR-1 Berry 1:11.45 49.84 1:00.04 1:13.85 56.44 1:13.85 6
5 Sammie Glass SO-2 Emory 51.89 48.87 1:00.33 57.32 1:02.14 53.70 5
6 Jailah Swain JR-3 West Alabama 47.26 58.16 1:00.58 1:18.76 46.04 55.74 4
8 De'aisha Stephens SO-2 Columbus St. 1:11.19 1:14.23 1:00.84 1:16.05 1:03.89 44.42 2
9 Marianna Moell SO-2 Berry 54.83 47.35 1:02.30 1:06.04 1:07.91 48.60 1
15 Mercy Berkemeyer SO-2 Columbia Int'l 1:07.94 1:14.99 1:04.09 1:03.45 52.56 46.15 -
16 Kate Smith SO-2 Huntingdon 1:15.67 1:22.72 1:04.12 44.89 47.45 48.74 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Katya Tokarev   University of Georgia Club XC 1:21.25 1:03.97 1:05.89 -
17 Rhiannon Sevier SO-2 Huntingdon 1:11.00 1:04.54 45.18 -
18 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 1:02.27 1:06.24 1:17.50 -
19 Kailee Stover   University of Georgia Club XC 1:08.04 1:08.72 1:08.72 -
20 MaLeah Heath FR-1 Reinhardt 59.76 1:12.87 1:04.86 -