April 14, 2023
|
John I. Leonard - Greenacres, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jamiyah Murray FR Atlantic (Delray) 10.87 12.51 11.50 12.63 10
2 Jonasia Bell SO Santaluces 16.81 10.82 13.16 13.03 8
3 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 10.88 10.48 15.46 13.10 6
4 Olivia Williams SO Santaluces 11.55 16.57 15.08 13.58 5
5 Mary Arp SO Suncoast 12.52 11.84 13.60 13.60 4
6 Adannie Corgelas FR Suncoast 12.82 11.59 14.45 13.63 3
7 Amelia Scarlett SO Forest Hill 14.58 13.07 12.79 13.75 2
8 Mirna Elvir SR Forest Hill 13.32 14.58 16.55 14.02 1
9 Za'lilah Violmont FR Forest Hill 14.50 15.76 14.92 14.07 -
10 Zana Maddox SO Atlantic (Delray) 16.63 12.54 10.43 14.09 -
11 Shakayvia Dean SO Atlantic (Delray) 16.88 18.01 10.78 14.18 -
12 Rachel Williams JR Suncoast 17.38 17.09 17.66 14.24 -
13 Esther Hyacinthe SO Lake Worth Christian 16.60 17.75 16.60 14.31 -
14 Patlande Brutus SO Boca Raton 11.02 11.31 13.34 14.50 -
15 Gianna Gomez FR Suncoast 15.05 10.96 15.64 14.61 -
16 Tiffani Davis SO Atlantic (Delray) 17.79 18.09 13.97 14.70 -
17 Danouchee Registe JR Park Vista 11.83 13.16 18.63 14.78 -
18 Isabel Morel JR Forest Hill 12.29 10.36 12.14 14.80 -
19 Nan Mildort SO John I. Leonard 17.05 10.92 14.51 14.95 -
20 Jade Barthelomew SO Wellington 13.18 14.25 11.97 15.15 -
21 Yalissa Baltazar SO Wellington 18.69 16.41 17.47 15.19 -
21 Errine Saint- Louis JR Santaluces 13.07 18.38 14.13 15.19 -
23 Arielle Faustin FR Boca Raton 14.95 19.07 14.49 15.25 -
24 Christla Passius SO Santaluces 12.29 13.52 19.97 15.36 -
25 Athena Gordon SO Wellington 13.71 15.71 16.94 15.40 -
26 Averie Harrelson 8 Lake Worth Christian 11.41 12.19 12.96 15.42 -
27 Laurie Veillard FR Wellington 11.70 20.14 19.00 16.24 -
28 Gabby Hernandez SO King's Academy 19.65 19.32 18.49 16.65 -
29 Victoria Bogacki FR Park Vista 18.95 15.40 12.36 16.92 -
30 Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard 21.44 12.25 13.78 17.01 -
31 Isabella Rodriguez SO Park Vista 21.22 19.54 19.73 18.61 -
  Julianna Batista SO Boca Raton DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jada Melton SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Maggie Smith JR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
  Maggie Smith JR King's Academy DNS DNS   
  Jada Melton SO John I. Leonard DNS DNS   
  Julianna Batista SO Boca Raton DNS DNS   
Girls' 100 Meters Section 2
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
5 Mary Arp SO Suncoast 13.60 4
19 Nan Mildort SO John I. Leonard 14.95 -
20 Jade Barthelomew SO Wellington 15.15 -
24 Christla Passius SO Santaluces 15.36 -
26 Averie Harrelson 8 Lake Worth Christian 15.42 -
28 Gabby Hernandez SO King's Academy 16.65 -
30 Guylendria Beauplan SO John I. Leonard 17.01 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 3
W: -2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Rachel Williams JR Suncoast 14.24 -
13 Esther Hyacinthe SO Lake Worth Christian 14.31 -
16 Tiffani Davis SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.70 -
17 Danouchee Registe JR Park Vista 14.78 -
21 Errine Saint- Louis JR Santaluces 15.19 -
23 Arielle Faustin FR Boca Raton 15.25 -
29 Victoria Bogacki FR Park Vista 16.92 -
31 Isabella Rodriguez SO Park Vista 18.61 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 4
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Zana Maddox SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.09 -
11 Shakayvia Dean SO Atlantic (Delray) 14.18 -
14 Patlande Brutus SO Boca Raton 14.50 -
15 Gianna Gomez FR Suncoast 14.61 -
18 Isabel Morel JR Forest Hill 14.80 -
21 Yalissa Baltazar SO Wellington 15.19 -
25 Athena Gordon SO Wellington 15.40 -
27 Laurie Veillard FR Wellington 16.24 -
Girls' 100 Meters Section 5
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jamiyah Murray FR Atlantic (Delray) 12.63 10
2 Jonasia Bell SO Santaluces 13.03 8
3 Ketteline Augustin FR John I. Leonard 13.10 6
4 Olivia Williams SO Santaluces 13.58 5
6 Adannie Corgelas FR Suncoast 13.63 3
7 Amelia Scarlett SO Forest Hill 13.75 2
8 Mirna Elvir SR Forest Hill 14.02 1
9 Za'lilah Violmont FR Forest Hill 14.07 -