April 14, 2023
|
John I. Leonard - Greenacres, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls' Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Lakesha Smith SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.46m 4.10m 4.04m 5.25m 5.57m 5.88m 17' 2.75" 9
3 Janae Roberts SO Wellington 5.32m 4.36m 4.09m 4.59m 3.95m 3.26m 15' 0.75" 6
4 Helina Hoim JR Suncoast 4.23m 3.92m 3.23m 4.36m 5.41m 3.49m 14' 3.75" 5
5 Chiselle Reid SO John I. Leonard 3.52m 3.26m 3.70m 4.35m 5.31m 4.00m 14' 3.25" 4
6 Lulu Obell JR King's Academy 4.88m 5.31m 5.52m 4.28m 4.54m 3.55m 14' 0.5" 3
7 Marissa Lowe FR Wellington 4.81m 5.54m 3.83m 4.26m 3.41m 4.30m 13' 11.75" 2
8 Isabel Morel JR Forest Hill 3.07m 3.15m 5.35m 4.15m 4.81m 3.94m 13' 7.5" 0.5
8 Adannie Corgelas FR Suncoast 3.44m 3.94m 4.65m 4.15m 3.03m 3.07m 13' 7.5" 0.5
10 Philleah Bright SO Suncoast 4.13m 2.82m 4.29m 3.97m 4.57m 2.82m 13' 0.25" -
11 Patlande Brutus SO Boca Raton 4.60m 3.33m 4.34m 3.74m 3.22m 3.93m 12' 3.25" -
12 Athena Gordon SO Wellington 4.12m 3.77m 4.42m 3.43m 2.78m 3.60m 11' 3" -
  Tamia Waters SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shakayvia Dean SO Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Merchelynie Albert SO Santaluces DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Rachel Williams JR Suncoast DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Morgan Suniga SO Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Adeline Roach FR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Lulu Obell JR King's Academy 3.38m 3.77m 4.54m 4.28m 14' 0.5" 3
8 Adannie Corgelas FR Suncoast 4.65m 4.98m 4.69m 4.15m 13' 7.5" 0.5
11 Patlande Brutus SO Boca Raton 4.56m 3.25m 4.71m 3.74m 12' 3.25" -
12 Athena Gordon SO Wellington 2.78m 3.84m 3.22m 3.43m 11' 3" -
  Adeline Roach FR King's Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Morgan Suniga SO Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Rachel Williams JR Suncoast DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Shakayvia Dean SO Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Girls' Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Lakesha Smith SR Atlantic (Delray) 5.41m 5.25m 4.25m 5.25m 17' 2.75" 9
3 Janae Roberts SO Wellington 3.86m 4.59m 5.78m 5.74m 15' 0.75" 6
4 Helina Hoim JR Suncoast 4.27m 4.36m 5.06m 4.93m 14' 3.75" 5
5 Chiselle Reid SO John I. Leonard 5.39m 4.35m 5.13m 3.78m 14' 3.25" 4
7 Marissa Lowe FR Wellington 5.45m 4.26m 5.11m 4.52m 13' 11.75" 2
8 Isabel Morel JR Forest Hill 4.81m 4.15m 4.98m 4.40m 13' 7.5" 0.5
10 Philleah Bright SO Suncoast 3.37m 3.97m 3.93m 5.12m 13' 0.25" -
  Merchelynie Albert SO Santaluces DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Tamia Waters SR Atlantic (Delray) DNS DNS DNS DNS NM