February 18, 2023
|
Mount Union-Peterson FH - Alliance, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC PSAC

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 4:22.34 4:41.53 5:00.73 6:43.10 6:23.91 4:09.54 5:19.92
2 Alyssa Mattis SO-2 Otterbein 5:16.74 3:58.37 5:23.27 5:33.06 6:22.04 6:35.11 5:26.53
3 Anessa Pigula SO-2 Seton Hill 6:19.03 4:41.01 6:19.03 6:12.50 5:56.16 6:05.96 5:26.75
4 Jenna Smith SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5:26.77 3:55.28 4:14.88 6:58.27 5:33.31 5:52.92 5:26.77
5 Leah Costello JR-3 Mount Union 6:29.90 4:28.67 3:55.90 6:00.41 6:36.45 6:03.68 5:27.64
6 Jasmine Arnold SO-2 Mount Union 6:44.08 4:12.96 6:04.66 5:54.81 4:39.25 6:07.95 5:28.52
7 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 7:11.45 4:15.55 7:04.81 7:11.45 6:11.71 5:45.16 5:31.88
8 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 4:26.68 7:03.36 6:46.69 6:43.36 6:36.69 4:16.68 5:33.35
9 Emilie Lemon FR-1 Ashland 4:34.73 4:54.83 7:02.14 4:11.28 5:45.08 5:08.23 5:35.03
10 Isabelle Puleo SO-2 Mount Union 6:14.14 6:44.75 7:11.96 5:26.52 4:55.91 5:29.92 5:40.12
11 Jordan Fairman SO-2 Seton Hill 6:41.97 4:35.93 6:35.16 6:45.38 4:32.52 5:03.18 5:40.65
12 Ragen Harting JR-3 Otterbein 7:14.65 4:06.42 6:06.20 6:06.20 7:00.96 6:37.00 5:42.24
13 Hayley Kilgore SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:57.91 4:47.64 4:54.49 5:18.45 5:42.42 4:20.24 5:42.42
14 Rebekah Stoneman SO-2 Malone 4:17.23 4:27.52 7:08.72 6:58.43 7:01.86 7:15.58 5:42.97
15 Samantha Hier JR-3 Malone 7:12.36 6:55.20 4:31.08 6:07.16 6:41.48 7:22.65 5:43.14
16 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 6:19.04 5:06.68 5:10.13 5:51.48 4:56.34 4:42.56 5:44.58
17 Addie LaBombard FR-1 Clarion 5:00.21 5:51.98 6:23.03 4:08.45 7:14.79 5:10.57 5:45.07
18 Mia Constantin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 4:33.87 4:54.67 4:16.53 7:16.80 4:23.47 7:20.26 5:46.66
19 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 5:46.35 6:00.34 7:10.31 5:18.36 4:04.89 7:34.80 5:49.84
20 Ashley Cooper FR-1 Mount Union 4:50.10 5:36.09 5:39.63 4:21.80 5:25.48 5:11.33 5:53.78
21 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 6:57.33 7:33.00 5:21.03 6:10.96 4:23.95 7:36.57 5:56.69
22 Sophia Humphrey FR-1 Ashland 7:50.03 5:47.10 4:42.02 7:17.49 5:50.72 7:24.72 6:01.56
23 Analeise Artino FR-1 Ashland 4:29.27 6:07.51 5:09.29 6:47.54 5:23.85 5:31.13 6:03.87
24 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 6:58.52 6:14.85 4:14.75 5:45.74 7:31.28 7:02.16 6:03.93
25 Brenna Heinzerling FR-1 Ashland 5:21.20 5:17.51 5:54.43 7:30.42 7:37.80 7:52.57 6:09.19
26 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 4:37.21 4:55.69 4:33.52 5:36.35 4:37.21 6:13.31 6:09.61
27 Isabelle Poling SO-2 Marietta 7:35.34 5:59.09 7:20.53 6:32.41 4:19.14 4:22.84 6:10.19
28 Lauren Goehring SO-2 Malone 4:32.13 5:39.22 7:27.33 5:13.13 7:19.87 6:46.32 6:12.77
29 Olivia Sturts FR-1 Malone 8:13.44 6:28.53 5:14.71 6:20.76 4:55.29 6:55.73 6:28.53
30 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 6:42.02 5:31.07 6:06.54 6:53.84 6:57.78 7:13.55 6:34.13
31 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 8:12.76 8:33.46 7:27.21 8:45.89 8:25.18 7:02.37 6:54.08
32 Savanna Welch FR-1 Thiel 7:11.63 6:04.19 6:53.65 7:20.62 6:04.19 5:19.23 7:29.61
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clare Erwin SO-2 Chatham 6:17.51 3:59.94 5:19.92 5:10.33
2 Alyssa Mattis SO-2 Otterbein 4:44.09 7:01.23 5:26.53 6:25.31
3 Anessa Pigula SO-2 Seton Hill 5:43.09 6:22.30 5:26.75 5:59.43
4 Jenna Smith SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:37.76 6:25.59 5:26.77 4:34.49
5 Leah Costello JR-3 Mount Union 3:49.35 6:00.41 5:27.64 6:43.00
6 Jasmine Arnold SO-2 Mount Union 5:38.38 4:09.68 5:28.52 5:15.38
8 Angela Maio JR-3 Otterbein 5:43.35 4:53.35 5:33.35 5:36.69
14 Rebekah Stoneman SO-2 Malone 5:46.40 4:54.96 5:42.97 6:10.41
15 Samantha Hier JR-3 Malone 4:41.38 4:17.36 5:43.14 7:15.79
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jennifer Cichra FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:45.42 5:31.88 6:18.35
9 Emilie Lemon FR-1 Ashland 3:54.52 5:35.03 5:04.88
10 Isabelle Puleo SO-2 Mount Union 3:58.09 5:40.12 4:18.50
13 Hayley Kilgore SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.03 5:42.42 5:01.33
16 Hannah Strott SR-4 Thiel 4:14.99 5:44.58 5:44.58
17 Addie LaBombard FR-1 Clarion 4:22.26 5:45.07 6:23.03
18 Mia Constantin SO-2 Carnegie Mellon 5:15.46 5:46.66 5:46.66
20 Ashley Cooper FR-1 Mount Union 6:11.47 5:53.78 6:53.93
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jordan Fairman SO-2 Seton Hill 4:29.12 5:10.00 4:56.37 6:35.16 5:20.21 5:40.65 5:50.87
12 Ragen Harting JR-3 Otterbein 5:21.71 4:57.75 5:31.98 4:09.84 6:47.27 5:42.24 4:13.26
19 Sara Renshaw FR-1 Seton Hill 4:46.87 7:10.31 4:50.37 4:46.87 4:53.87 5:49.84 7:06.81
21 Lauren Gram FR-1 Otterbein 4:41.79 7:33.00 7:36.57 5:42.43 6:32.36 5:56.69 5:45.99
24 Hannah Jones JR-3 Thiel 6:29.41 5:34.82 5:42.10 5:53.02 5:16.62 6:03.93 5:27.54
25 Brenna Heinzerling FR-1 Ashland 5:24.89 6:23.96 5:54.43 6:05.50 4:55.36 6:09.19 7:00.88
29 Olivia Sturts FR-1 Malone 6:44.08 6:55.73 4:51.40 8:13.44 6:20.76 6:28.53 6:16.88
Women's Mile Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Sophia Humphrey FR-1 Ashland 7:50.03 6:05.18 6:01.56 6:05.18 4:13.10 6:08.80 6:05.18
23 Analeise Artino FR-1 Ashland 5:09.29 6:11.15 6:03.87 6:54.82 6:25.71 5:12.93 5:34.76
26 Macie Janto SR-4 Chatham 5:14.17 7:38.32 6:09.61 7:01.36 6:39.18 4:33.52 4:26.12
27 Isabelle Poling SO-2 Marietta 7:05.72 7:42.74 6:10.19 4:33.94 4:45.05 7:24.23 7:39.04
28 Lauren Goehring SO-2 Malone 5:24.31 8:04.61 6:12.77 6:42.60 5:05.68 5:13.13 5:28.04
30 Brooke Griffith FR-1 Thiel 7:13.55 5:11.37 6:34.13 6:22.31 5:35.01 6:38.08 8:28.43
31 Ava Kidder SO-2 Thiel 6:33.38 5:10.56 6:54.08 4:49.86 5:27.13 5:47.83 7:31.35
32 Savanna Welch FR-1 Thiel 9:13.02 8:10.08 7:29.61 8:23.57 9:35.50 6:35.66 8:41.55