January 21, 2023
|
Ripon-Willmore Center Fieldhouse - Ripon, WI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.85
2 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.98
3 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.01
4 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.19
5 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.21
6 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 8.46
7 Morgan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 8.60
8 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 8.73

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 9.20 7.86 7.79 8.41 8.10
2 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.81 7.96 6.85 7.41 9.32
3 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.70 8.02 5.70 8.75 7.22
4 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 7.33 8.14 6.52 5.95 6.19
5 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.77 8.18 8.10 9.08 5.98
6 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 10.23 8.18 7.37 9.17 7.86
7 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 10.63 8.43 6.50 7.59 10.88
8 Morgan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 6.15 8.53 7.68 9.90 7.51
9 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 8.05 8.65 6.58 8.74 8.48
10 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 8.19 9.00 7.47 10.98 7.38
11 Sahara Gardner JR-3 Lakeland 8.49 9.03 9.94 7.50 10.48
12 Anna Vanden Acker FR-1 Lawrence 11.49 9.26 11.67 10.28 8.15
13 Itzel Vega Juarez FR-1 Lawrence 9.09 9.27 7.79 8.07 7.79
14 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 11.19 9.48 10.15 9.29 10.34
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 8.26 8.02 6.06 7.86 5.90 8.34
3 Molly Greeninger SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 5.70 9.71 6.66 8.02 10.27 6.74
6 Amanda Lichtenstein SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.12 9.66 8.43 8.18 8.10 7.37
10 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 9.27 11.16 9.45 9.00 6.48 10.98
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 8.43 9.61 6.41
9 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 8.65 8.39 8.14
13 Itzel Vega Juarez FR-1 Lawrence 9.27 8.90 6.68
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 7.17 7.96
4 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 9.37 8.14
5 Elizabeth Hren JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.84 8.18
8 Morgan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 9.73 8.53
11 Sahara Gardner JR-3 Lakeland 8.04 9.03
12 Anna Vanden Acker FR-1 Lawrence 8.43 9.26
14 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 10.05 9.48

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 26.00 18.46 30.42 29.90 30.16 26.00
2 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 27.16 28.52 34.23 30.15 29.88 29.88
3 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 27.48 21.99 23.91 28.03 21.71 20.89
4 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 27.74 28.30 35.23 21.36 29.96 23.58
5 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.82 25.04 35.61 30.61 32.28 28.38
6 Emily Sugiyama JR-3 Lawrence 29.13 30.88 25.35 23.02 28.84 36.42
7 Claire Paquin SO-2 Lawrence 29.41 20.89 30.00 30.88 37.94 33.24
8 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 29.66 26.40 29.96 35.30 22.25 31.15
9 Morgan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 29.84 26.56 27.76 31.04 28.95 28.95
10 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 29.90 34.39 35.58 32.00 29.01 23.92
11 Irene Yank SO-2 Lawrence 30.80 26.80 36.04 25.57 23.10 38.20
12 Sahara Gardner JR-3 Lakeland 31.19 35.87 21.84 27.76 35.25 29.32
13 Itzel Vega Juarez FR-1 Lawrence 32.02 22.74 40.03 34.27 32.98 29.78
14 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 32.20 38.64 41.22 32.20 41.86 27.37
15 Anna Vanden Acker FR-1 Lawrence 32.35 37.21 34.30 40.44 32.35 22.97
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Morgan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 29.84 23.88 37.30 25.96
13 Itzel Vega Juarez FR-1 Lawrence 32.02 35.87 28.82 28.50
15 Anna Vanden Acker FR-1 Lawrence 32.35 37.53 36.24 39.79
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Greta Demeuse SR-4 Ripon 29.90 25.72 27.51
11 Irene Yank SO-2 Lawrence 30.80 31.73 37.27
12 Sahara Gardner JR-3 Lakeland 31.19 27.45 35.87
14 Ava Kelly SR-4 Trinity Christian 32.20 30.59 37.68
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 27.82 22.82 26.71 23.09 28.94 27.55 20.03
6 Emily Sugiyama JR-3 Lawrence 29.13 30.30 31.76 34.38 26.22 30.01 24.47
7 Claire Paquin SO-2 Lawrence 29.41 35.30 27.65 27.36 23.24 26.47 23.53
8 Jenna Erickson FR-1 Ripon 29.66 31.15 28.48 31.44 28.18 27.88 26.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alyssa Busker JR-3 Trinity Christian 22.62 19.50 26.00 28.08 30.68
2 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 21.73 31.78 27.16 34.77 27.16
3 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 19.51 35.45 27.48 23.09 34.63
4 Inga McIntyre Senior Atlanta Track Club 34.40 33.57 27.74 31.90 19.70

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.27
2 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:01.39
3 Alaina Wagner JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.79
4 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.67
5 Lilia Bodnar SO-2 Lawrence 1:04.84
6 Emma Ziepke FR-1 Lakeland 1:07.71
7 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:07.92
8 Jaicey Stanich SO-2 Lawrence 1:09.19
9 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 1:09.47
10 Amanda Endicott JR-3 Lawrence 1:21.34
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Emma Ziepke FR-1 Lakeland 1:13.13 1:07.71 1:13.13 1:19.22
7 Emily Zielinski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:28.30 1:07.92 1:06.57 59.09
8 Jaicey Stanich SO-2 Lawrence 1:21.65 1:09.19 51.20 49.82
9 Devin Ibarra SO-2 Ripon 1:12.25 1:09.47 1:12.25 52.80
10 Amanda Endicott JR-3 Lawrence 1:19.72 1:21.34 1:33.55 1:02.64
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:04.67
5 Lilia Bodnar SO-2 Lawrence 1:04.84
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cyna Madigan JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 59.27 58.68 1:08.16 1:01.05 1:09.35 48.61 1:01.05
2 Payton Rahn SR-4 Ripon 1:01.39 1:03.85 1:17.36 49.12 1:18.58 47.89 1:04.46
3 Alaina Wagner JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:03.79 1:03.79 1:16.55 1:08.90 1:19.74 45.93 1:04.43

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:20.52
2 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:25.42
3 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:34.48
4 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:38.67
5 Lauren Urban SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:39.01
6 Macy Goldthorpe FR-1 Ripon 2:42.46
7 Leah Lisowski JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:44.32
8 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:45.24
9 Emma Ziepke FR-1 Lakeland 2:47.23
10 Madison Bertram SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:50.14
11 Tricia Cich SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:50.63
12 Chloe Kikstra SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:57.51
13 Lili Alderson SR-4 Ripon 3:07.73
14 Mariel Martin SR-4 Trinity Christian 3:14.28
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:15.17 2:38.67 2:16.46
5 Lauren Urban SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:59.69 2:39.01 2:18.34
6 Macy Goldthorpe FR-1 Ripon 3:31.20 2:42.46 3:18.21
7 Leah Lisowski JR-3 Trinity Christian 2:16.39 2:44.32 3:22.12
9 Emma Ziepke FR-1 Lakeland 2:32.18 2:47.23 2:32.18
11 Tricia Cich SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:42.10 2:50.63 2:30.16
13 Lili Alderson SR-4 Ripon 3:49.03 3:07.73 3:24.63
14 Mariel Martin SR-4 Trinity Christian 2:23.77 3:14.28 3:45.37
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Josophine Makurat FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 1:49.61 2:30.36 2:20.52
2 Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 2:41.42 2:44.33 2:25.42
3 Paige Hagner SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:00.75 3:00.75 2:34.48
8 Ella Galaszewski FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:31.51 2:33.68 2:45.24
10 Madison Bertram SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 3:37.78 2:31.43 2:50.14
12 Chloe Kikstra SR-4 Trinity Christian 3:18.82 3:25.92 2:57.51

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenny Cortes FR-1 Ripon 5:29.75
2 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:31.10
3 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.93
4 Madeline Taylor JR-3 Lawrence 5:37.76
5 Gracie Buchinger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:38.36
6 Jamie Catania FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:41.38
7 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:42.88
8 Berkeley Krell FR-1 Lawrence 5:45.88
9 Gwen Feitl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:46.59
10 Lauren Urban SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:49.22
11 Kiki Sherman SO-2 Ripon 5:54.52
12 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:05.61
13 Mollie Davis SO-2 Lawrence 6:06.25
14 Tricia Cich SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:08.90
15 Faith Onukaogu FR-1 Lawrence 6:11.45
16 Jada Johnson FR-1 Ripon 6:11.78
17 Katie Krause FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:14.33
18 Jasmine Moldenhauer SO-2 Lawrence 6:19.83
19 Anna Schertz FR-1 Lawrence 6:21.23
20 Greta Mahler SO-2 Ripon 6:28.15
21 Olivia Wrobel FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:33.08
22 Erica Nurczyk SR-4 Trinity Christian 6:45.39
23 Eliza Wunderlich FR-1 Lawrence 7:07.31
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Amanda Auleciems FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:29.70 4:15.93 6:05.61 7:40.67
13 Mollie Davis SO-2 Lawrence 4:23.70 7:56.13 6:06.25 4:49.34
15 Faith Onukaogu FR-1 Lawrence 6:18.88 6:04.02 6:11.45 4:31.16
16 Jada Johnson FR-1 Ripon 5:08.58 4:46.27 6:11.78 7:03.83
17 Katie Krause FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 7:40.43 4:25.78 6:14.33 5:21.93
18 Jasmine Moldenhauer SO-2 Lawrence 5:22.86 6:54.02 6:19.83 5:26.66
19 Anna Schertz FR-1 Lawrence 7:48.92 5:43.11 6:21.23 4:30.68
20 Greta Mahler SO-2 Ripon 8:16.84 7:14.73 6:28.15 4:31.71
21 Olivia Wrobel FR-1 Trinity Christian 6:37.01 4:43.02 6:33.08 6:05.57
22 Erica Nurczyk SR-4 Trinity Christian 7:13.77 7:46.20 6:45.39 8:02.42
23 Eliza Wunderlich FR-1 Lawrence 8:19.96 9:06.96 7:07.31 7:45.77
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jenny Cortes FR-1 Ripon 5:29.75
2 Jordyn Fleener FR-1 Trinity Christian 5:31.10
3 Devon Tomas FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:36.93
4 Madeline Taylor JR-3 Lawrence 5:37.76
5 Gracie Buchinger FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:38.36
6 Jamie Catania FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:41.38
7 Sydney Fricke SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:42.88
8 Berkeley Krell FR-1 Lawrence 5:45.88
9 Gwen Feitl FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:46.59
10 Lauren Urban SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 5:49.22
11 Kiki Sherman SO-2 Ripon 5:54.52
14 Tricia Cich SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 6:08.90

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cristyn Oliver SO-2 Lawrence 10:36.10 7:44.36 11:14.27 7:38.00 10:36.10 7:44.36
2 Meygan Benzing SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11:05.30 13:58.28 12:18.49 13:11.71 13:11.71 8:18.98
3 Grace Engebretson SR-4 Ripon 11:07.93 7:54.23 12:21.41 12:54.80 11:54.69 9:21.07
4 Althea Foster SO-2 Lawrence 11:13.41 8:45.26 7:58.13 12:07.29 11:53.82 8:52.00
5 Riley Winebrenner SO-2 Lawrence 11:17.67 11:51.56 14:27.42 8:41.81 10:57.34 9:56.35
6 Isabelle Willett SO-2 Ripon 11:21.99 10:54.71 13:04.29 12:09.73 10:20.61 11:35.63
7 Angela Mosconi FR-1 Ripon 11:59.20 8:23.44 11:23.24 13:47.08 11:01.67 15:06.20
8 Aasma Haider JR-3 Lawrence 12:08.60 12:37.75 8:59.17 12:15.89 12:52.32 10:12.03
9 Rain Orsi SO-2 Lawrence 12:26.39 10:34.44 16:10.31 15:32.99 10:26.97 11:41.61
10 Natalie Anderson SO-2 Lawrence 12:34.73 11:41.90 12:12.09 9:41.15 12:42.28 12:04.54
  Amelia Lehman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mikayla Flyte JR-3 Ripon 19:27.03 15:00.28 18:09.23 18:31.45
2 Ali Denamur SO-2 Ripon 18:27.51 15:04.09 23:55.24 18:50.11
3 Natalie Pakosz SR-4 Ripon 22:30.96 19:37.76 15:12.19 19:14.66

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Olivia Miller FR-1 Ripon 7.24 7.91 7.33 9.52
2 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 12.12 11.92 11.42 9.93
3 Irene Yank SO-2 Lawrence 11.98 7.70 7.91 10.69
4 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 7.67 9.18 12.96 10.80
5 Claire Paquin SO-2 Lawrence 12.37 9.81 10.03 11.14
6 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.58 14.05 9.56 11.24

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ripon Jenna Erickson, Kynaeda Gray, Olivia Miller, Payton Rahn 1:18.43 2:17.81 1:31.88 1:52.04 2:09.97 2:23.42

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Oshkosh
(C>)
C Meygan Benzing, Amelia Lehman, Erika Mullen, Josophine Makurat 4:51.83 4:18.25 4:54.41 4:20.84 3:03.36 3:08.53
2 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
B Madison Bertram, Ella Galaszewski, Paige Hagner, Drue Polka 3:53.39 4:22.23 3:48.14 3:19.30 3:29.79 5:30.41
3 Lawrence A Berkeley Krell, Emily Sugiyama, Madeline Taylor, Lilia Bodnar 5:17.28 4:26.62 4:47.95 4:21.29 3:17.30 5:09.28
4 Ripon A Jenny Cortes, Bridget Finn, Kiki Sherman, Kynaeda Gray 4:08.00 4:26.66 4:40.00 4:24.00 4:34.66 3:38.67
5 Wis.-Oshkosh
(D>)
D Rachel Castelli, Andrea Glaz, Molly Greeninger, Mikayla Jackson 5:19.04 4:28.10 4:36.15 5:00.28 5:02.96 3:29.12
6 Lawrence
(B>)
B Jaicey Stanich, Mollie Davis, Jasmine Moldenhauer, Faith Onukaogu 4:44.09 4:44.09 4:38.41 3:38.75 4:12.84 4:27.05
7 Trinity Christian A Chloe Kikstra, Jordyn Fleener, Leah Lisowski, Olivia Wrobel 5:10.22 4:49.92 5:42.11 5:10.22 5:59.50 3:40.34
8 Wis.-Oshkosh A Lauren Urban, Sydney Fricke, Tricia Cich, Gwen Feitl 6:11.16 4:54.57 6:14.11 4:36.90 4:48.68 5:21.09
9 Lawrence
(C>)
C Amanda Endicott, Anna Schertz, Eliza Wunderlich, Itzel Vega Juarez 5:04.78 5:27.72 3:55.96 5:40.83 4:02.52 4:02.52
  Ripon
(B>)
B Nicole Arnhold, Jada Johnson, Macy Goldthorpe, Lili Alderson DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
6 Lawrence
(B>)
Stanich, Davis, Moldenhauer, Onukaogu 4:44.09
7 Trinity Christian Kikstra, Fleener, Lisowski, Wrobel 4:49.92
8 Wis.-Oshkosh Urban, Fricke, Cich, Feitl 4:54.57
9 Lawrence
(C>)
Endicott, Schertz, Wunderlich, Vega Juarez 5:27.72
  Ripon
(B>)
Arnhold, Johnson, Goldthorpe, Alderson DNF
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 Wis.-Oshkosh
(C>)
Benzing, Lehman, Mullen, Makurat 3:00.78 4:18.25 4:38.91
2 Wis.-Oshkosh
(B>)
Bertram, Galaszewski, Hagner, Polka 5:22.55 4:22.23 3:06.19
3 Lawrence Krell, Sugiyama, Taylor, Bodnar 3:38.63 4:26.62 4:10.63
4 Ripon Cortes, Finn, Sherman, Gray 4:24.00 4:26.66 3:46.67
5 Wis.-Oshkosh
(D>)
Castelli, Glaz, Greeninger, Jackson 4:54.91 4:28.10 4:01.29

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Horstman SR-4 Trinity Christian 1.58m 5' 2.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.48
    PPP
  • 1.53
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.64
    XXX
2 Anna Bubolz JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    O
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    PPP
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX
3 Megan Hunt SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 1.48m 4' 10.25"
  • 1.33
    PPP
  • 1.38
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.48
    XO
  • 1.53
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 3.10m 3.19m 3.19m 2.90m 3.51m 2.15m 2.61m 9' 6.25"
  • 2.60
    PPP
  • 2.75
    PPP
  • 2.90
    O
  • 3.05
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Vanessa Jenneman JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.28m 5.04m 5.19m 16' 6.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.80  
  • 5.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.94  
2 Bridget Finn SR-4 Ripon 5.69m 4.41m 4.01m 14' 5.75"
  • 4.41  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.32  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.22  
3 Morgan Cross FR-1 Lawrence 4.79m 4.39m 5.14m 14' 5"
  • 4.35  
  • 4.39  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.31  
  • 4.28  
  • PASS  
4 Rachel Castelli SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 4.07m 4.38m 3.85m 14' 4.5"
  • 4.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.38  
  • PASS  
5 Itzel Vega Juarez FR-1 Lawrence 5.43m 4.21m 4.21m 13' 9.75"
  • 4.21  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.02  
  • 3.64  
  • 4.21  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Haley Kanitz FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.57m 7.72m 8.14m 10.99m 13.00m 10.15m 34' 8.25"
  • 10.21  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.02  
  • 10.57  
2 Irene Yank SO-2 Lawrence 9.73m 8.85m 11.68m 8.47m 8.76m 8.08m 31' 11.25"
  • 9.62  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.51  
3 Kynaeda Gray JR-3 Ripon 9.68m 12.20m 10.94m 9.68m 12.20m 11.42m 31' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.09  
  • 9.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.68  
4 Anna Vanden Acker FR-1 Lawrence 9.34m 9.71m 9.43m 11.68m 11.39m 8.87m 30' 7.75"
  • 8.89  
  • 9.34  
  • 8.91  
  • 8.88  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.06  
5 Alaina Wagner JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 9.02m 9.47m 9.11m 9.83m 11.09m 9.65m 29' 7.25"
  • 9.02  
  • 8.84  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Danni Langseth FR-1 Wisconsin 15.12m 49' 7.25"
  • 14.55  
  • 14.29  
  • 15.12  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.75  
2 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.64m 44' 9"
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 11.74  
  • 13.64  
  • FOUL  
3 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.38  
  • 12.55  
  • 13.35  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 11.75m 38' 6.75"
  • 11.33  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.75  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.30  
  • 11.66  
5 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 11.18m 36' 8.25"
  • 10.98  
  • 9.89  
  • 10.67  
  • 10.69  
  • 11.18  
  • FOUL  
6 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 10.95m 35' 11.25"
  • 10.51  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.80  
7 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 9.52  
  • 10.04  
  • 10.05  
  • 10.67  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.08  
8 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.64m 34' 11"
  • 10.64  
  • 10.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Myra Johnson FR-1 Lawrence 10.04m 32' 11.25"
  • 9.66  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.87  
10 Sophia Larson FR-1 Ripon 9.97m 32' 8.5"
  • 9.79  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.85  
11 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.82m 32' 2.75"
  • 9.61  
  • 9.57  
  • 9.82  
12 Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.45m 31' 0"
  • 9.23  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.12  
13 Grace Fox SO-2 Lawrence 8.78m 28' 9.75"
  • 8.44  
  • 8.78  
  • 8.78  
14 Aparna Gajulapalli SO-2 Lawrence 8.54m 28' 0.25"
  • 7.64  
  • 8.54  
  • 8.16  
15 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.24m 27' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 7.99  
  • 8.24  
16 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.89m 25' 10.75"
  • 7.86  
  • 7.89  
  • FOUL  
17 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.86m 25' 9.5"
  • 7.86  
  • 7.49  
  • 7.60  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
9 Myra Johnson FR-1 Lawrence 10.04m 32' 11.25"
12 Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.45m 31' 0"
13 Grace Fox SO-2 Lawrence 8.78m 28' 9.75"
14 Aparna Gajulapalli SO-2 Lawrence 8.54m 28' 0.25"
15 Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.24m 27' 0.5"
16 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 7.89m 25' 10.75"
17 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 7.86m 25' 9.5"
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Danni Langseth FR-1 Wisconsin 16.03m 17.09m 10.74m 15.12m 14.52m 49' 7.25"
2 Katie Fruth SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.64m 15.82m 15.96m 13.64m 17.05m 44' 9"
3 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.69m 10.01m 10.41m 13.35m 13.48m 43' 9.75"
4 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 12.81m 14.45m 12.22m 11.75m 8.70m 38' 6.75"
5 Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.29m 11.96m 13.08m 11.18m 7.94m 36' 8.25"
6 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 13.47m 13.58m 12.92m 10.95m 11.72m 35' 11.25"
7 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 12.48m 10.67m 10.99m 10.67m 13.55m 35' 0.25"
8 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 8.41m 12.56m 11.70m 10.64m 13.83m 34' 11"
10 Sophia Larson FR-1 Ripon 12.86m 7.88m 7.38m 9.97m 9.27m 32' 8.5"
11 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 8.84m 8.15m 9.62m 9.82m 8.84m 32' 2.75"

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Chloe Lindeman SO-2 Wisconsin 16.37m 18.64m 22.73m 26.37m 74' 7"
  • 21.84  
  • 22.73  
  • 22.26  
  • 22.33  
  • 22.02  
  • 21.58  
2 Olivia Roberts JR-3 Wisconsin 17.20m 18.07m 21.77m 18.72m 71' 5.25"
  • 20.10  
  • 20.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.11  
  • 21.77  
  • FOUL  
3 Abby Peeler FR-1 Wisconsin 19.71m 15.80m 19.51m 15.61m 64' 0.25"
  • 18.24  
  • 19.06  
  • 19.30  
  • 18.89  
  • 19.51  
  • 19.49  
4 Asia Rave FR-1 Wisconsin 22.44m 13.69m 19.02m 22.82m 62' 5"
  • 19.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.92  
  • 16.95  
5 Chikere Oduocha SO-2 Wisconsin 22.57m 20.20m 18.20m 23.48m 59' 8.5"
  • 17.36  
  • 17.06  
  • 16.60  
  • 18.20  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Danni Langseth FR-1 Wisconsin 18.05m 17.51m 18.05m 17.33m 59' 2.75"
  • 17.58  
  • 17.66  
  • 18.05  
  • 17.26  
  • 17.08  
  • 17.15  
7 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 16.52m 18.76m 17.21m 22.37m 56' 5.75"
  • 16.46  
  • 16.19  
  • 16.46  
  • 16.66  
  • 17.21  
  • 16.76  
8 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 10.76m 13.19m 15.16m 16.98m 49' 9"
  • 15.16  
  • 14.69  
  • 14.21  
  • 14.24  
  • 14.26  
  • 13.63  
9 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 17.13m 14.47m 14.77m 15.66m 48' 5.5"
  • 14.68  
  • 14.77  
  • 14.01  
  • 13.81  
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
10 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 12.39m 10.44m 13.92m 10.30m 45' 8"
  • 13.69  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.92  
11 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 11.51m 14.95m 12.25m 8.70m 40' 2.25"
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Aparna Gajulapalli SO-2 Lawrence 9.32m 9.00m 10.84m 8.02m 35' 6.75"
  • 10.59  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.84  
13 Grace Fox SO-2 Lawrence 11.56m 8.59m 10.23m 13.20m 33' 6.75"
  • 10.23  
  • 10.22  
  • FOUL  
14 Myra Johnson FR-1 Lawrence 9.11m 9.40m 9.69m 11.43m 31' 9.5"
  • 8.96  
  • 9.46  
  • 9.69  
15 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 10.81m 10.99m 9.16m 6.41m 30' 0.75"
  • 9.16  
  • 8.95  
  • 9.11  
16 Sophia Larson FR-1 Ripon 10.53m 6.94m 8.16m 7.26m 26' 9.25"
  • 7.61  
  • 8.16  
  • 7.90  
17 Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.57m 6.03m 7.73m 8.43m 25' 4.5"
  • 7.73  
  •  
  • FOUL  
18 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.79m 9.41m 7.71m 8.71m 25' 3.5"
  • 7.71  
  • 7.01  
  • 6.55  
19 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 6.05m 4.97m 5.71m 5.54m 18' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.71  
  Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
11 Cheyanne Saylor SR-4 Ripon 14.70m 14.95m 14.46m 12.25m 15.68m 12.50m 40' 2.25"
12 Aparna Gajulapalli SO-2 Lawrence 13.66m 12.25m 13.44m 10.84m 12.79m 7.70m 35' 6.75"
13 Grace Fox SO-2 Lawrence 10.13m 10.23m 8.90m 10.23m 11.76m 8.80m 33' 6.75"
14 Myra Johnson FR-1 Lawrence 11.24m 11.72m 12.40m 9.69m 8.82m 11.72m 31' 9.5"
15 Jenna Panock JR-3 Trinity Christian 8.98m 10.81m 10.99m 9.16m 9.34m 9.71m 30' 0.75"
16 Sophia Larson FR-1 Ripon 5.88m 9.38m 5.71m 8.16m 8.40m 10.12m 26' 9.25"
17 Paige Stefanek FR-1 Trinity Christian 9.59m 7.50m 5.72m 7.73m 7.19m 5.49m 25' 4.5"
18 Faith Wyant SO-2 Trinity Christian 8.64m 6.71m 8.33m 7.71m 8.64m 9.95m 25' 3.5"
19 Ashlynn Lara FR-1 Trinity Christian 5.48m 7.31m 5.60m 5.71m 5.82m 6.57m 18' 9"
  Megan Smith FR-1 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM
Women's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Chloe Lindeman SO-2 Wisconsin 23.87m 18.18m 18.64m 17.50m 20.68m 29.32m 22.73m 74' 7"
2 Olivia Roberts JR-3 Wisconsin 20.46m 20.90m 16.55m 22.42m 22.86m 16.76m 21.77m 71' 5.25"
3 Abby Peeler FR-1 Wisconsin 16.97m 16.19m 15.61m 22.05m 24.97m 14.83m 19.51m 64' 0.25"
4 Asia Rave FR-1 Wisconsin 23.39m 16.93m 19.40m 22.63m 13.69m 15.79m 19.02m 62' 5"
5 Chikere Oduocha SO-2 Wisconsin 19.66m 13.65m 17.84m 23.30m 14.74m 13.83m 18.20m 59' 8.5"
6 Danni Langseth FR-1 Wisconsin 14.44m 18.77m 14.44m 14.62m 20.94m 22.20m 18.05m 59' 2.75"
7 Brenna Masloroff JR-3 Wis.-Oshkosh 19.62m 15.32m 21.00m 20.82m 21.51m 18.59m 17.21m 56' 5.75"
8 Bobbi Blahnik SO-2 Wis.-Oshkosh 14.40m 12.73m 18.95m 12.58m 14.10m 11.07m 15.16m 49' 9"
9 Arynn Mathieu SR-4 Ripon 11.52m 19.20m 13.44m 16.69m 14.18m 19.20m 14.77m 48' 5.5"
10 Kalyn Otzelberger JR-3 Ripon 12.39m 18.10m 16.56m 12.81m 12.25m 11.69m 13.92m 45' 8"
  Micky Barrette SR-4 Wis.-Oshkosh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM