February 3, 2023
|
Orange Coast - Costa Mesa, CA

Men's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 1:24.22 1:46.96 1:04.01 1:37.70 1:41.07 1:35.17 1:08.22
2 Brandon Kershaw Sophomore Orange Coast 1:24.36 1:34.49 1:10.02 1:37.02 1:05.80 1:44.61 1:31.11
3 Felix Fontaeus Sophomore Orange Coast 1:24.39 1:18.49 1:04.14 1:22.71 1:04.14 1:28.61 1:12.58
4 Freddy Matias Vasquez FR-1 CUI 1:25.75 1:07.75 1:17.18 1:06.89 1:31.76 1:27.47 1:50.62
5 Jonas Koturenka FR-1 Westcliff 1:26.79 1:14.64 1:38.94 1:06.83 1:45.89 1:05.96 1:04.23
6 Luca Vuletic FR-1 Chapman 1:27.04 1:31.40 1:39.23 1:16.60 1:01.80 1:36.62 1:13.12
7 Joshua King SO-2 CUI 1:28.03 1:18.35 1:42.12 1:50.04 1:06.03 1:24.51 1:34.20
8 Cooper Diamond FR-1 CUI 1:28.86 1:26.20 1:06.65 1:27.09 1:30.64 1:47.52 1:22.64
9 Anthony Gibbs Sophomore Orange Coast 1:29.69 1:51.22 1:27.90 1:13.55 1:44.04 1:32.38 1:19.83
10 Kiyoshi Todd FR-1 Whittier 1:29.78 1:14.52 1:43.25 1:36.97 1:17.21 1:03.75 1:50.43
11 Jacob Jimenez Freshman Cerritos 1:30.31 1:51.09 1:36.64 1:19.48 1:09.54 1:55.60 1:27.60
12 Payton Kubalsky SO-2 Vanguard 1:31.14 1:10.18 1:32.06 1:42.99 1:26.59 1:10.18 1:14.74
13 Joshua Sims SO-2 CUI 1:31.33 1:14.89 1:14.89 1:28.59 1:44.12 1:12.15 1:40.47
14 Mason Mizuta FR-1 CUI 1:33.47 1:26.00 1:37.21 1:10.11 1:32.54 1:43.76 1:06.37
15 Andrew Eppich FR-1 Chapman 1:33.86 1:55.45 1:28.23 1:57.33 1:08.52 1:49.82 1:39.50
16 Dylan Dominguez Freshman Cerritos 1:36.70 1:38.64 1:56.04 1:59.91 2:05.71 1:29.94 1:31.87
17 Jaheim Williams Sophomore Cerritos 1:37.13 1:49.76 1:39.08 1:33.25 1:39.08 1:14.79 1:11.88
18 Andrew Cisneros Freshman Golden West 1:41.19 2:00.42 1:38.16 1:34.11 1:10.84 1:40.18 1:22.98
19 Robert Anthony Freshman Golden West 1:41.97 1:47.07 1:12.40 1:50.13 1:30.76 1:42.99 1:47.07
20 Nathan Young Sophomore Cuyamaca 1:42.68 1:23.17 1:15.99 1:52.95 1:34.47 1:41.66 1:50.90
Men's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Josiah Chin FR-1 CUI 1:24.22 1:09.06
3 Felix Fontaeus Sophomore Orange Coast 1:24.39 1:41.27
5 Jonas Koturenka FR-1 Westcliff 1:26.79 1:38.94
10 Kiyoshi Todd FR-1 Whittier 1:29.78 1:43.25
11 Jacob Jimenez Freshman Cerritos 1:30.31 1:08.64
12 Payton Kubalsky SO-2 Vanguard 1:31.14 1:46.64
18 Andrew Cisneros Freshman Golden West 1:41.19 1:44.23
20 Nathan Young Sophomore Cuyamaca 1:42.68 1:38.58
Men's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Brandon Kershaw Sophomore Orange Coast 1:24.36 1:49.67
6 Luca Vuletic FR-1 Chapman 1:27.04 1:29.66
7 Joshua King SO-2 CUI 1:28.03 1:39.48
8 Cooper Diamond FR-1 CUI 1:28.86 1:51.97
9 Anthony Gibbs Sophomore Orange Coast 1:29.69 1:06.37
14 Mason Mizuta FR-1 CUI 1:33.47 1:33.47
17 Jaheim Williams Sophomore Cerritos 1:37.13 1:18.68
Men's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Freddy Matias Vasquez FR-1 CUI 1:25.75 1:44.62 1:35.19
13 Joshua Sims SO-2 CUI 1:31.33 1:38.64 1:58.73
15 Andrew Eppich FR-1 Chapman 1:33.86 1:35.74 1:07.58
16 Dylan Dominguez Freshman Cerritos 1:36.70 1:18.33 1:39.61
19 Robert Anthony Freshman Golden West 1:41.97 1:27.70 1:21.58