February 18, 2023
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jahari Hines JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 23.03 20.27 10
2 Brayden Bauman JR-3 Missouri Baptist 23.45 28.38 8
3 Xavier Flemister SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 23.76 20.91 6
4 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 24.00 20.88 5
5 Richard McNary FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 24.12 18.82 4
6 Trevor Bailey JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.16 27.55 3
7 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 24.34 23.61 2
8 Marlon Durand SO-2 Lyon 24.39 31.71 1
9 Jacob Polacek SO-2 William Woods 24.50 22.79 -
10 Davion Bennett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.55 27.25 -
11 Byron Lewis SO-2 Williams Baptist 24.56 20.88 -
12 Elias Neely FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.66 23.68 -
13 Jaren Washington FR-1 William Woods 24.82 29.54 -
14 Isaiah Buse SR-4 William Woods 24.86 18.40 -
15 Riley Solan FR-1 William Woods 24.89 25.39 -
16 Coltin Morrow SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 24.96 28.21 -
17 Charles Pickens SO-2 William Woods 25.30 17.97 -
18 Austin Ring FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 25.53 21.70 -
19 Gabriel Morris FR-1 Lyon 26.14 22.75 -
20 Jason Detrick SO-2 Williams Baptist 26.79 32.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
19 Gabriel Morris FR-1 Lyon 32.94 19.87 26.14 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Charles Pickens SO-2 William Woods 23.53 25.30 20.75 27.33 32.89 27.83 -
18 Austin Ring FR-1 Hannibal-LaGrange 26.56 25.53 30.38 30.13 24.77 20.68 -
20 Jason Detrick SO-2 Williams Baptist 28.13 26.79 32.15 21.70 34.03 32.69 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jacob Polacek SO-2 William Woods 28.67 18.62 31.61 22.30 25.24 24.50 -
11 Byron Lewis SO-2 Williams Baptist 20.39 19.90 28.98 17.20 23.34 24.56 -
13 Jaren Washington FR-1 William Woods 23.83 29.04 23.83 29.04 24.08 24.82 -
16 Coltin Morrow SO-2 Hannibal-LaGrange 23.72 28.46 25.46 29.21 29.71 24.96 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Richard McNary FR-1 Harris-Stowe St. 19.30 20.99 24.12 30.40 18.58 4
8 Marlon Durand SO-2 Lyon 18.30 23.66 24.39 24.64 17.56 1
14 Isaiah Buse SR-4 William Woods 17.65 18.65 24.86 30.33 22.88 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Keon Graham JR-3 Missouri Baptist 24.00 24.48 5
7 Ralph Iweriebor SO-2 Williams Baptist 24.34 17.77 2
15 Riley Solan FR-1 William Woods 24.89 19.92 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Xavier Flemister SO-2 Harris-Stowe St. 23.76 24.00 19.01 6
6 Trevor Bailey JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.16 28.75 19.33 3
10 Davion Bennett FR-1 Missouri Baptist 24.55 19.89 19.89 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jahari Hines JR-3 Health Sciences and Pharmacy 17.97 23.03 19.35 16.82 10
2 Brayden Bauman JR-3 Missouri Baptist 19.94 23.45 19.00 27.68 8
12 Elias Neely FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26.64 24.66 23.18 27.38 -