January 13, 2023
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.76 7.99
2 Zaria Criswell JR-3 Knox 9.08 8.25
3 Miranda Hursey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.73 8.52
4 Kayla Beaman FR-1 Knox 8.44 8.52
5 Allie Dockins SO-2 Knox 10.93 8.60
6 Peyton Balfour JR-3 Knox 8.36 8.61
7 Jordyn VanSanten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 9.06 8.71
8 Maddie Rusk FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.48 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 6.40 6.00 10.15 9.83 7.99
2 Zaria Criswell JR-3 Knox 10.32 6.85 8.50 9.74 8.25
3 Miranda Hursey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 7.76 10.48 7.76 6.91 8.52
4 Kayla Beaman FR-1 Knox 6.22 8.78 6.48 7.25 8.52
8 Maddie Rusk FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.30 8.90 10.88 6.75 8.99
Women's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
5 Allie Dockins SO-2 Knox 7.49 8.60 7.23
6 Peyton Balfour JR-3 Knox 7.15 8.61 7.58
7 Jordyn VanSanten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.36 8.71 8.28

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 26.57 29.01 30.64 30.64 27.11
2 Sara Clapp SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 22.26 30.07 34.99 25.73 28.91
3 Ally Celus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 33.10 22.07 27.58 27.58 29.03
4 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 36.22 29.80 31.55 31.55 29.21
5 Carina Engst FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.29 37.27 22.78 21.60 29.58
6 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 30.98 29.49 34.55 30.98 29.78
7 Jordyn VanSanten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 35.88 30.20 33.79 34.69 29.90
8 Alyssa Villarreal SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 24.32 31.22 33.63 33.33 30.02
9 Rachael Linskey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 38.59 35.17 39.53 29.57 31.12
10 Ainara Rivera SO-2 Knox 32.37 34.07 27.94 28.62 34.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 McKenzie Reser SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.11 32.54
2 Sara Clapp SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 28.91 28.91
3 Ally Celus FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.03 22.94
5 Carina Engst FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 29.58 24.56
8 Alyssa Villarreal SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 30.02 22.82
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
4 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 29.21
6 Kira Nelson SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 29.78
7 Jordyn VanSanten FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 29.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 Rachael Linskey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 23.34 25.52 31.12
10 Ainara Rivera SO-2 Knox 26.92 40.89 34.07

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kayla Beaman FR-1 Knox 1:13.82 1:27.05 1:09.64 49.45 1:30.54
2 Sara Marrs FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1:22.36 1:11.21 1:25.79 1:32.66 1:27.51

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lina Maatouk SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:57.74 2:20.68 2:32.91 2:32.91 2:22.21
2 Kara Lotz SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3:05.32 2:27.03 3:11.44 2:33.15 3:12.97
3 Madison Wies SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 2:52.20 3:21.94 3:15.68 2:36.54 2:30.28
4 Skylar Garey JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 3:09.10 2:12.20 3:07.42 2:47.34 2:40.65
5 Lindsay Eaton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:44.08 2:37.38 2:12.27 2:47.42 2:00.55
6 Kailey Cronin FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2:40.47 2:28.28 3:53.59 3:23.12 4:15.94
7 Lexi Shields SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 4:06.64 3:18.23 3:36.67 3:50.50 4:08.94

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Emma Odle JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 5:36.22 4:22.26
2 Ellie DeFarno FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6:10.74 5:18.84
3 Emma Gocken JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 6:50.35 7:47.80

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Anna Boardman JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13:42.76 10:42.78
2 Autumn Crow JR-3 Knox 13:52.54 11:51.57
3 Rylee Noack FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 13:12.09 12:06.68

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Madison Morrow JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.08
2 Lauren Oelke SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.16
3 Sara Marrs FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 11.03
4 Meredith Lepper SO-2 Knox 11.08

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Knox Zaria Criswell, Allie Dockins, Kayla Beaman, Peyton Balfour 1:52.73 2:09.64 2:15.28 1:31.32
2 Monmouth (Ill.) Lauren Anderson, Alyssa Villarreal, Linsey Turner, Nicole Hoyer 1:54.54 1:23.62 1:21.33 1:33.93

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Augustana (Ill.) A Sara Clapp, Madison Morrow, Kira Nelson, McKenzie Reser 4:29.28 4:40.50 5:02.94 3:33.18 5:16.97 5:11.36
2 Monmouth (Ill.) A Nicole Hoyer, Carina Engst, Skylar Garey, Ally Celus 5:57.76 4:41.70 4:38.89 4:19.17 5:07.06 5:04.24
3 Augustana (Ill.)
(B>)
B Lauren Oelke, Kara Lotz, Casey De La Cruz, Emma Odle 3:44.20 4:43.79 4:55.15 4:55.15 4:29.60 4:15.42
  Monmouth (Ill.)
(B>)
B Lindsay Eaton, Kayla Braun, Gracie Gibbons, Maddie Boley DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rhiannon Marshall FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 1.18m 1.69m 1.44m 1.64m 1.15m 1.95m 1.25m 5' 4.5"
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.60
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.65
    XXX
2 Lauren Anderson SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.31m 1.34m 1.17m 1.50m 1.52m 1.85m 1.61m 4' 11"
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
3 Megan Shafar FR-1 Knox 1.16m 1.84m 1.19m 1.45m 1.12m 1.74m 1.78m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    XO
  • 1.50
    XXX
3 Peyton Balfour JR-3 Knox 1.51m 1.62m 1.87m 1.45m 1.13m 1.61m 1.74m 4' 9"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XO
  • 1.45
    O
  • 1.50
    XXX
  • 1.55
5 Thao Luong SR-4 Knox 1.48m 1.62m 1.78m 1.40m 1.06m 1.13m 1.82m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.45
    XXX
5 Bethany Allen SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1.53m 1.54m 1.36m 1.40m 1.23m 1.71m 1.36m 4' 7"
  • 1.30
    O
  • 1.35
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.45
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brooke Ziegenhorn SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 3.37m 3.43m 3.21m 4.17m 10' 6.25"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    O
  • 3.06
    O
  • 3.21
    O
  • 3.36
    XXX
2 Linsey Turner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.85m 2.30m 2.91m 2.10m 9' 6.5"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XO
  • 3.06
    XXX
3 Delaney Rexroat SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.32m 2.54m 2.76m 3.15m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.91
    XXX
3 Miranda Hursey FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 2.40m 3.59m 2.76m 2.29m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.31
    P
  • 2.46
    P
  • 2.61
    P
  • 2.76
    O
  • 2.91
    XXX
3 Sammi Anselme SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 3.15m 2.01m 2.76m 2.51m 9' 0.5"
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    O
  • 2.76
    XXO
  • 2.91
    XXX
6 Genevieve Berryman JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 2.98m 2.71m 2.61m 3.26m 8' 6.75"
  • 2.31
    O
  • 2.46
    O
  • 2.61
    XO
  • 2.76
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Alyssa Villarreal SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 6.64m 5.11m 5.11m 16' 9.25"
  • 4.99  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.96  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.98  
  • 5.11  
2 Allie Dockins SO-2 Knox 4.12m 4.90m 5.83m 16' 1"
  • 4.90  
  • 4.54  
  • 4.52  
  • 4.48  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Sammi Anselme SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 5.39m 4.77m 4.87m 15' 7.75"
  • 4.24  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.34  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.77  
4 Carina Engst FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 5.45m 4.50m 5.54m 14' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05  
  • 4.15  
  • 4.30  
  • 4.19  
  • 4.50  
5 Maddie Rusk FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.30m 4.34m 4.95m 14' 3"
  • 4.07  
  • 4.34  
  • 3.86  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.27  
  • 4.19  
6 Nicole Hoyer JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 3.64m 4.33m 4.72m 14' 2.5"
  • 4.28  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.21  
  • 4.28  
  • 4.33  
  • 4.18  
7 Bethany Allen SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 4.90m 4.30m 4.64m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.52  
  • 3.99  
  • 4.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.12  
  • FOUL  
8 Megan Shafar FR-1 Knox 3.82m 4.24m 4.03m 13' 11"
  • 3.41  
  • 3.83  
  • 4.24  
  • 4.16  
  • 4.17  
  • 3.71  
9 Caroline Wolters SO-2 Knox 3.30m 4.13m 2.97m 13' 6.75"
  • 3.94  
  • 4.01  
  • 3.86  
  • 4.13  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.13  
10 Rachael Linskey FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 2.79m 3.77m 3.39m 12' 4.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 3.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Peyton Balfour JR-3 Knox 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 10.49  
  • 10.12  
  • 10.26  
  • 9.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Linsey Turner SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.19m 33' 5.25"
  • 9.63  
  • 9.74  
  • 10.10  
  • 9.76  
  • 10.19  
  • 9.92  
3 Sammi Anselme SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.94m 32' 7.5"
  • 9.42  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.45  
  • 9.94  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Delaney Rexroat SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 9.58m 31' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.53  

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Addi Cox SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.04m 11.56m 39' 6"
  • 11.25  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.72  
  • 11.92  
  • 12.04  
2 Maddie Boley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.46m 12.38m 37' 7.25"
  • 10.76  
  • 11.46  
  • 11.42  
  • 11.34  
  • 11.45  
  • 10.99  
3 Heather Michalski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.37m 11.60m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
4 Gracie Gibbons SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.35m 9.19m 37' 3"
  • 10.17  
  • 10.90  
  • 9.66  
  • 11.35  
  • 10.28  
5 Bridgett Wunderlich SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 11.01m 12.00m 36' 1.5"
  • 11.01  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.44  
6 Amanda Dybal SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.54m 10.01m 34' 7"
  • 9.55  
  • 9.61  
  • 8.96  
  • 10.02  
  • 9.64  
  • 10.54  
7 Afi Gati SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.41m 11.35m 34' 2"
  • 10.01  
  • 10.03  
  • 9.93  
  • 10.41  
  • 10.09  
8 Haley Wills JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 10.30m 11.43m 33' 9.5"
  • 9.96  
  • 9.75  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.30  
9 Kady Patelski SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.19m 9.07m 33' 5.25"
  • 10.19  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.98  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.86  
  • 8.97  
10 Brynn Hogan FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.91m 6.77m 29' 2.75"
  • 8.73  
  • 6.87  
  • 8.91  
11 Lillie Ana Olvera FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 8.81m 7.84m 28' 11"
  • 8.81  
12 Jillian Toth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 8.60m 8.51m 28' 2.75"
  • 8.44  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.60  
13 Sam Marjaei SO-2 Knox 7.43m 5.65m 24' 4.5"
  • 7.13  
  • 6.68  
  • 7.43  

Women's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Amanda Dybal SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 11.64m 15.32m 13.63m 50' 3.25"
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.91  
  • 14.52  
  • 13.49  
  • 15.32  
2 Addi Cox SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 12.44m 15.17m 14.41m 49' 9.25"
  • 13.28  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.65  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.63  
  • 15.17  
3 Maddie Boley SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 17.42m 14.52m 11.91m 47' 7.75"
  • 14.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.79  
  • 13.64  
  • 13.93  
  • 11.03  
4 Heather Michalski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 10.05m 13.58m 16.84m 44' 6.75"
  • 13.02  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.28  
  • 13.58  
  • 13.18  
5 Gracie Gibbons SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.90m 13.13m 12.60m 43' 1"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
  • 13.06  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92  
6 Afi Gati SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.56m 13.10m 12.31m 42' 11.75"
  • 13.10  
  • 12.73  
  • 13.03  
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Bridgett Wunderlich SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 9.77m 12.86m 9.39m 42' 2.25"
  • 11.48  
  • 12.86  
  • 12.28  
  • 11.38  
  • 11.81  
  • 12.59  
8 Kady Patelski SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.90m 11.72m 10.20m 38' 5.5"
  • 11.72  
  • 10.73  
  • 11.12  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.43  
9 Haley Wills JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 13.74m 11.45m 9.73m 37' 6.75"
  • 10.71  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.00  
  • 11.45  
  • 11.37  
  • 10.69  
10 Jillian Toth FR-1 Monmouth (Ill.) 10.50m 10.29m 7.72m 33' 9.25"
  • 9.89  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
11 Lillie Ana Olvera FR-1 Augustana (Ill.) 6.75m 7.94m 9.37m 26' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.94