March 25, 2023
|
Ursinus College - Collegeville, PA
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DIII MAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Stanziani JR-3 Ursinus 39.81 38.79 36.24 43.89 58.69 45.42 51.03
2 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 36.38 43.65 49.89 53.52 41.05 48.33 51.96
3 Caleb Messenger FR-1 Delaware Valley 40.21 1:01.62 40.74 1:07.89 56.40 57.45 52.22
4 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 47.04 42.33 37.63 38.15 1:03.24 1:07.94 52.26
5 Brett Mathis SO-2 Ursinus 37.99 58.04 1:07.54 1:05.43 1:08.06 59.62 52.76
6 Kamren Belt FR-1 Howard CC 57.47 57.47 37.25 51.62 39.91 41.51 53.21
7 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 49.69 1:00.91 55.04 51.83 52.37 1:04.65 53.43
8 Derek Heisey SO-2 Messiah 55.83 56.37 42.95 49.93 53.68 49.39 53.68
9 Chris Mendoza JR-3 Immaculata 49.52 38.22 44.67 51.13 47.90 40.37 53.82
10 Connor Daudt SO-2 Messiah 44.84 57.81 43.76 41.60 58.35 40.52 54.02
11 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 46.07 44.44 47.15 40.65 39.56 49.86 54.19
12 Moses Madison JR-3 Delaware Valley 54.50 38.54 52.30 52.30 1:08.27 1:09.92 55.05
13 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 49.66 46.90 1:10.07 39.17 1:07.31 43.04 55.17
14 Janiel Taveras SO-2 Delaware Valley 59.66 40.53 57.41 1:12.61 1:08.67 1:01.91 56.28
15 Montaz Johnson SO-2 Neumann 42.40 1:08.41 1:12.36 47.49 49.75 43.53 56.53
16 Solomon Rios SO-2 Eastern 1:12.93 1:08.91 43.07 55.13 44.79 1:12.93 57.42
17 Kevin Hunter SO-2 Neumann 49.12 1:01.83 1:13.38 41.61 43.92 59.52 57.78
18 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 43.56 1:14.91 1:01.56 1:07.37 1:07.37 47.62 58.07
19 Liam McGovern FR-1 Messiah 42.83 1:05.13 1:07.47 49.29 1:15.10 1:10.41 58.67
20 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 1:08.33 1:03.03 58.90 43.00 44.77 54.78 58.90
21 Louis Jacks SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 1:00.11 50.09 1:14.85 1:06.01 41.84 54.22 58.93
22 Mosheh Udisi FR-1 PSU-Abington 1:01.74 1:16.58 46.30 1:05.30 55.80 1:14.80 59.36
23 Ross Sherrod FR-1 PSU-Abington 1:00.66 1:04.83 1:03.04 52.34 49.36 1:05.42 59.47
24 Adam Handwerk SO-2 Messiah 1:05.87 44.72 56.20 1:07.08 42.91 47.14 1:00.43
25 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:01.22 56.27 1:09.25 1:04.31 1:09.25 1:18.53 1:01.83
26 Justin Rosenberger SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:04.79 1:21.77 1:14.86 1:07.31 45.92 50.32 1:02.90
27 Luke Micsky SO-2 Immaculata 52.96 1:01.78 59.89 46.65 49.81 45.39 1:03.04
28 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 56.09 1:12.21 1:00.61 1:22.53 54.16 48.36 1:04.47
29 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 1:21.82 56.33 1:02.37 1:15.11 58.35 57.01 1:07.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Payton Stanziani JR-3 Ursinus 39.30 56.65 54.10 59.71 51.03 56.14
2 Christian Canela FR-1 Molloy 37.42 37.93 1:06.51 49.37 51.96 40.53
3 Caleb Messenger FR-1 Delaware Valley 39.17 54.31 49.61 1:02.67 52.22 1:05.28
6 Kamren Belt FR-1 Howard CC 40.44 1:08.11 59.07 58.54 53.21 43.64
7 Branden Soubik SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:00.91 1:04.12 1:06.79 57.71 53.43 37.94
9 Chris Mendoza JR-3 Immaculata 47.90 46.29 59.21 52.21 53.82 43.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 DaNeal Williams SO-2 Eastern 52.26 53.83 36.59 1:00.63 37.11 53.83 51.22
5 Brett Mathis SO-2 Ursinus 52.76 49.07 1:02.26 58.04 47.49 1:06.48 1:01.21
11 Tyler Wilson SO-2 Ursinus 54.19 1:09.37 1:00.15 1:03.41 37.94 1:05.03 1:08.28
12 Moses Madison JR-3 Delaware Valley 55.05 42.94 1:07.72 1:09.92 1:06.61 52.30 40.19
13 Manny Fernandez JR-3 Molloy 55.17 1:04.55 1:08.97 1:01.79 1:07.86 56.83 50.76
15 Montaz Johnson SO-2 Neumann 56.53 1:08.41 1:03.32 58.80 1:03.32 1:01.06 49.19
16 Solomon Rios SO-2 Eastern 57.42 1:14.65 48.81 51.68 58.00 45.94 1:08.91
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Derek Heisey SO-2 Messiah 56.90 1:00.13 38.12 49.39 53.68 46.17
10 Connor Daudt SO-2 Messiah 42.68 41.06 58.89 59.43 54.02 1:05.91
14 Janiel Taveras SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:05.85 59.66 59.66 1:09.79 56.28 46.72
17 Kevin Hunter SO-2 Neumann 52.01 1:01.25 45.65 45.07 57.78 54.32
18 Caesar Dai SR-4 Haverford 1:04.46 52.85 1:10.27 1:03.30 58.07 57.49
19 Liam McGovern FR-1 Messiah 1:11.58 46.35 1:03.95 41.66 58.67 49.87
23 Ross Sherrod FR-1 PSU-Abington 55.91 55.91 55.91 56.50 59.47 58.28
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Matt Ricciardi FR-1 Neumann 52.43 1:15.99 57.73 58.90 48.89 57.14
22 Mosheh Udisi FR-1 PSU-Abington 1:01.14 51.65 1:15.98 59.36 1:12.42 1:10.64
24 Adam Handwerk SO-2 Messiah 53.18 1:00.43 1:08.89 1:00.43 53.18 44.72
25 Melvin Mathew SO-2 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:19.15 56.27 1:10.49 1:01.83 48.85 1:01.83
26 Justin Rosenberger SO-2 Delaware Valley 1:19.89 1:07.31 1:05.42 1:02.90 1:11.08 1:15.48
28 Matthew Ruiz JR-3 Haverford 47.71 1:13.50 59.32 1:04.47 56.74 1:23.82
29 Wayne Styles JR-3 Neumann 1:17.79 1:12.43 51.64 1:07.06 1:02.37 1:16.45
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Louis Jacks SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 58.93 56.58 55.99 1:03.06 52.45 1:11.31 47.15
27 Luke Micsky SO-2 Immaculata 1:03.04 59.89 1:14.39 1:21.96 1:06.20 46.02 58.00