January 27-28, 2023
|
Principia-Jim Crafton Training Center - Elsah, IL
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarai Brown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 27.98 29.29 26.15 18.31 28.51 18.57 25.63
2 Chloe Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 32.90 29.98 26.53 19.64 32.90 31.84 26.27
3 Lorena Alanso FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.40 20.63 27.14 30.67 26.33 28.50 27.42
4 Laine Cottrell SO-2 Mineral Area College 28.31 25.79 28.03 20.47 21.87 28.59 34.48
5 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 21.59 30.01 28.04 30.57 33.09 35.33 35.33
6 Makaila Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.38 32.55 28.06 29.75 22.45 35.36 20.21
7 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 27.27 27.83 28.11 35.42 35.14 34.58 24.18
8 Mya Green SO-2 Williams Baptist 34.89 29.54 28.13 29.82 34.89 36.29 27.57
9 Alexa Lofgren SO-2 Fontbonne 30.20 19.76 28.22 24.56 26.53 26.81 25.97
10 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 23.29 32.38 28.40 29.54 31.53 34.37 35.22
11 Jocelyn Fritz SO-2 Greenville 35.74 30.31 28.59 23.73 30.31 21.73 23.73
12 Moenaisa Sidique SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 27.35 34.54 28.78 28.50 25.33 23.60 31.66
13 Madelyn Huffstetter SR-4 Fontbonne 31.75 28.00 28.86 26.56 26.27 36.08 33.48
14 Lana Ballard FR-1 Lyon 24.85 31.21 28.89 23.98 24.27 23.69 29.47
15 Madi Pierce FR-1 Greenville 28.34 31.81 28.91 23.13 21.11 28.62 27.18
16 Tori King FR-1 McKendree 21.76 25.24 29.01 24.95 28.14 35.69 23.21
17 Alexa Seger JR-3 Greenville 24.17 24.76 29.12 29.71 27.96 26.50 23.88
18 Briana Isom-Brummer Senior Unattached 36.17 22.05 29.40 33.23 24.11 24.11 32.34
19 Haeley Johnson SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 31.79 31.79 29.43 26.79 30.02 23.55 25.61
20 Miracle Holmes SO-2 Williams Baptist 22.38 35.80 29.83 37.29 30.13 24.76 22.97
21 Julianne Hansen Sophomore Unattached 22.69 29.26 29.85 29.56 36.12 34.93 22.69
22 Allyson Marlow SO-2 Williams Baptist 36.76 31.08 29.88 30.48 37.06 26.30 24.51
23 Hope Cram JR-3 Williams Baptist 31.10 36.78 29.90 31.10 25.72 24.82 25.42
24 Mia Oellermann FR-1 Missouri Baptist 35.22 31.01 30.10 31.91 31.61 23.48 38.23
25 Madison Mittag FR-1 Williams Baptist 29.81 24.69 30.11 28.61 27.10 26.20 37.34
26 Zaelin Morris SO-2 Williams Baptist 32.71 28.47 30.28 33.01 25.74 37.85 33.92
27 catherine majors Freshman Unattached 27.18 38.18 30.54 22.60 21.99 29.93 30.24
28 Alize Litton FR-1 Mineral Area College 29.05 23.37 31.57 22.73 35.68 33.47 24.63
29 Isabelle Bruckerhoff SO-2 Mineral Area College 25.38 32.06 33.39 40.41 36.73 23.71 40.74
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
7 Emma Shirley JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 28.11 31.21 19.68
12 Moenaisa Sidique SO-2 Westminster (Mo.) 28.78 35.98 31.66
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Sarai Brown FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 26.94 27.72 18.31 18.31 21.19 26.15
2 Chloe Davis FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 18.84 24.94 30.25 27.86 29.98 26.53
3 Lorena Alanso FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 23.34 22.80 28.77 24.70 30.67 27.14
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Laine Cottrell SO-2 Mineral Area College 28.03 22.43 31.40 31.12 36.16
5 Kennedy Moore SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 28.04 36.18 34.77 33.09 23.84
9 Alexa Lofgren SO-2 Fontbonne 28.22 23.99 28.79 35.84 25.68
17 Alexa Seger JR-3 Greenville 29.12 36.11 20.39 24.76 36.99
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Makaila Williams FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 30.87 28.06 33.40 33.68
10 Dominica Rooks SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 36.92 28.40 34.94 23.01
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Madi Pierce FR-1 Greenville 29.49 29.20 28.05 28.91 32.67 25.44 32.38
16 Tori King FR-1 McKendree 31.04 26.11 32.21 29.01 25.53 31.33 28.14
20 Miracle Holmes SO-2 Williams Baptist 28.94 26.55 28.04 29.83 22.97 23.87 31.03
21 Julianne Hansen Sophomore Unattached 32.84 25.97 34.33 29.85 28.36 32.54 23.59
28 Alize Litton FR-1 Mineral Area College 28.73 39.78 24.00 31.57 40.10 28.42 30.00
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Mya Green SO-2 Williams Baptist 31.51 30.10 27.85 36.57 23.07 28.13
11 Jocelyn Fritz SO-2 Greenville 33.74 29.17 30.88 34.03 35.46 28.59
13 Madelyn Huffstetter SR-4 Fontbonne 31.46 20.21 21.65 36.08 23.96 28.86
19 Haeley Johnson SO-2 Missouri-St. Louis 35.03 30.91 35.03 37.97 24.14 29.43
23 Hope Cram JR-3 Williams Baptist 25.12 38.87 35.58 31.10 33.19 29.90
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Allyson Marlow SO-2 Williams Baptist 23.61 27.49 29.88 33.77 25.70 37.35 38.25
25 Madison Mittag FR-1 Williams Baptist 35.83 27.10 30.11 29.81 39.15 36.44 38.54
26 Zaelin Morris SO-2 Williams Baptist 28.47 34.83 30.28 29.07 28.16 30.89 21.81
27 catherine majors Freshman Unattached 34.21 21.69 30.54 32.68 34.51 27.49 25.96
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Lana Ballard FR-1 Lyon 23.98 25.14 24.85 28.89
18 Briana Isom-Brummer Senior Unattached 20.88 25.88 34.11 29.40
24 Mia Oellermann FR-1 Missouri Baptist 26.79 27.70 23.18 30.10
29 Isabelle Bruckerhoff SO-2 Mineral Area College 26.72 40.07 26.72 33.39