February 3- 4, 2023
|
Notre Dame-Loftus Center - Notre Dame, IN
|
352m (Flat)

Women's 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Mallory King   Unattached 1:28.07
2 Chloe Larsen SO-2 Iowa 1:28.42
3 Gabby Cortez FR-1 Iowa 1:28.47
4 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 1:28.89
5 Abigail Schaaffe SO-2 Minnesota 1:29.58
6 Bianca Stubler   Unattached 1:30.22
7 Jaiden Itson SO-2 Iowa 1:30.30
8 Clare Pitcher SO-2 Iowa 1:30.35
9 Erin Reidy SO-2 Minnesota 1:31.56
10 Ali Dorn JR-3 Iowa 1:31.60
11 Jaylie Lohmeyer FR-1 Purdue 1:31.62
12 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 1:32.07
13 Elizabeth Stanhope JR-3 Indiana 1:32.77
14 Anastasia Korzenowski SR-4 Minnesota 1:33.38
15 Amber Gall SR-4 Michigan 1:33.41
16 Morgan Walsh JR-3 Butler 1:33.86
17 Carina Napoleon SO-2 Ohio State 1:34.01
18 Amelia Figler SO-2 Ohio State 1:34.12
19 Maria Biskopstoe FR-1 Indiana State 1:35.61
20 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 1:36.22
21 Leila Williams-Molitor FR-1 Ball State 1:37.14
22 Talayssia Sanders SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:37.59
23 Aniya Mosley FR-1 Ohio State 1:38.58
  Syd Kretlow JR-3 Minnesota DQ
  Caroline Isemann SO-2 Notre Dame DNS
  Katie Moore SO-2 Iowa DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mallory King   Unattached 1:42.17 1:28.07 1:13.10 1:27.19 1:06.94
5 Abigail Schaaffe SO-2 Minnesota 1:26.90 1:29.58 1:23.31 1:37.65 1:08.98
6 Bianca Stubler   Unattached 1:34.74 1:30.22 1:29.32 1:06.77 1:45.56
8 Clare Pitcher SO-2 Iowa 1:12.28 1:30.35 1:20.42 1:27.64 1:49.33
10 Ali Dorn JR-3 Iowa 1:28.86 1:31.60 1:38.93 1:05.96 1:42.60
Women's 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chloe Larsen SO-2 Iowa 1:19.58 1:19.58 1:04.55 1:28.42
3 Gabby Cortez FR-1 Iowa 1:06.36 1:04.59 1:55.02 1:28.47
4 Alli Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 1:52.01 1:35.12 1:20.01 1:28.89
7 Jaiden Itson SO-2 Iowa 1:08.63 1:13.15 1:52.88 1:30.30
23 Aniya Mosley FR-1 Ohio State 1:57.31 1:57.31 1:39.57 1:38.58
Women's 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Erin Reidy SO-2 Minnesota 1:31.56 1:11.42
12 Grace Bookin-Nosbisch SO-2 Iowa 1:32.07 1:32.07
13 Elizabeth Stanhope JR-3 Indiana 1:32.77 1:21.64
15 Amber Gall SR-4 Michigan 1:33.41 1:09.13
17 Carina Napoleon SO-2 Ohio State 1:34.01 2:00.34
Women's 600 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
14 Anastasia Korzenowski SR-4 Minnesota 1:33.38
18 Amelia Figler SO-2 Ohio State 1:34.12
20 Libby Halbmaier JR-3 Minnesota 1:36.22
  Katie Moore SO-2 Iowa DNS
  Caroline Isemann SO-2 Notre Dame DNS
Women's 600 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Jaylie Lohmeyer FR-1 Purdue 1:31.62
16 Morgan Walsh JR-3 Butler 1:33.86
19 Maria Biskopstoe FR-1 Indiana State 1:35.61
21 Leila Williams-Molitor FR-1 Ball State 1:37.14
22 Talayssia Sanders SO-2 Northern Illinois 1:37.59
  Syd Kretlow JR-3 Minnesota DQ