February 25, 2023
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: DL Pro Timing

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 5.39m 8.38m 6.38m 8.25m 6.65m 7.78m 7.45m 21' 10" 10
  • 6.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 8.20m 6.21m 8.00m 4.76m 6.61m 7.87m 7.27m 21' 8.25" 8
  • 6.49  
  • 6.35  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.42  
  • 6.37  
  • PASS  
3 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 5.55m 7.48m 8.32m 7.61m 6.45m 5.81m 6.19m 21' 2" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.45  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.22  
  • FOUL  
4 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 5.70m 5.13m 7.26m 7.39m 6.26m 6.45m 8.14m 20' 6.5" 5
  • 5.91  
  • 6.07  
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.26  
5 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 5.15m 5.09m 6.80m 5.82m 6.13m 5.95m 6.93m 20' 1.5" 4
  • 6.06  
  • 6.11  
  • 5.79  
  • 6.01  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
6 Joseph Gonzales JR-3 Alma 7.93m 5.92m 5.25m 5.49m 6.10m 5.98m 4.51m 20' 0.25" 3
  • 6.04  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.10  
  • 6.03  
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
7 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 5.73m 5.49m 5.00m 5.31m 6.10m 5.73m 6.59m 20' 0.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
  • 5.70  
  • 5.91  
  • 6.10  
  • 5.75  
8 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 6.27m 5.31m 5.31m 4.24m 5.97m 4.78m 6.69m 19' 7" 1
  • 5.97  
  • 5.44  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.62  
  • 5.84  
9 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 6.12m 6.42m 5.70m 7.07m 5.94m 7.13m 7.43m 19' 6" -
  • 5.89  
  • 5.94  
  • 5.22  
10 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 7.47m 5.88m 4.59m 6.35m 5.88m 5.53m 5.23m 19' 3.5" -
  • 5.54  
  • 5.88  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
11 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 4.52m 6.44m 5.74m 7.48m 5.80m 5.28m 4.29m 19' 0.5" -
  • 5.56  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.80  
12 Ethan Hille FR-1 Trine 4.85m 4.79m 5.48m 5.65m 5.77m 4.21m 5.14m 18' 11.25" -
  • 5.77  
  • 5.77  
  • 5.45  
13 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 4.61m 4.33m 4.44m 6.11m 5.55m 5.05m 4.55m 18' 2.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.46  
  • 5.55  
14 Nathan Colbrunn JR-3 Hope 5.73m 3.93m 4.37m 4.26m 5.46m 5.95m 6.88m 17' 11" -
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.31  
15 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 4.24m 6.71m 4.78m 5.80m 5.37m 4.99m 5.64m 17' 7.5" -
  • 5.26  
  • 5.37  
  • 5.32  
16 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 5.68m 6.08m 3.71m 4.25m 4.94m 4.25m 4.45m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.89  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.94  
  Devon Heckathorn FR-1 Calvin NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Chuckie King SO-2 Albion 5.97m 5.73m 5.01m 6.21m 19' 7" 1
9 Larry Reed Jr. JR-3 Albion 5.94m 4.99m 5.46m 7.19m 19' 6" -
11 Charles Goldman FR-1 Olivet 5.80m 5.97m 6.26m 4.06m 19' 0.5" -
13 Derik Smith SO-2 Hope 5.55m 4.66m 4.33m 6.05m 18' 2.5" -
14 Nathan Colbrunn JR-3 Hope 5.46m 4.20m 4.10m 5.68m 17' 11" -
15 Aidan Kyle SO-2 Hope 5.37m 4.67m 4.13m 3.81m 17' 7.5" -
16 Lukas DeLibero SR-4 Hope 4.94m 3.51m 6.08m 5.43m 16' 2.5" -
  Devon Heckathorn FR-1 Calvin NM NM NM NM NM   
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Ethan Spahr SO-2 Trine 4.85m 5.25m 5.72m 7.25m 4.85m 5.05m 6.65m 21' 10" 10
2 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 7.67m 8.39m 7.54m 5.95m 6.08m 7.20m 6.61m 21' 8.25" 8
3 Jordon Brown JR-3 Olivet 5.35m 6.77m 6.32m 8.19m 6.84m 6.45m 6.45m 21' 2" 6
4 Armund Gordon Jr. JR-3 Albion 5.57m 7.45m 8.01m 5.01m 7.95m 6.20m 6.26m 20' 6.5" 5
5 Henry Wehrly SO-2 Albion 4.60m 5.76m 5.70m 6.87m 5.09m 7.17m 6.13m 20' 1.5" 4
6 Joseph Gonzales JR-3 Alma 7.14m 5.79m 7.81m 5.61m 5.86m 4.70m 6.10m 20' 0.25" 3
7 Edward Markarian FR-1 Alma 4.57m 7.75m 4.64m 4.76m 6.22m 4.33m 6.10m 20' 0.25" 2
10 Eirik Eggen SR-4 Trine 5.17m 7.64m 5.00m 4.76m 7.29m 5.12m 5.88m 19' 3.5" -
12 Ethan Hille FR-1 Trine 6.23m 4.56m 5.02m 5.37m 5.48m 7.21m 5.77m 18' 11.25" -