February 25, 2023
|
Trine-Indoor Track - Angola, IN
|
200m (Flat)
|
Timing: DL Pro Timing

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 4.88 5.23 5.86 6.97 10
2 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 7.16 8.99 5.48 7.02 8
3 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 6.21 6.42 6.21 7.05 6
4 Will Thonn SR-4 Trine 8.42 8.63 7.29 7.07 5
5 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 6.31 8.08 7.93 7.08 4
6 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 6.89 6.96 7.39 7.10 3
7 Max Harris SO-2 Trine 9.03 5.34 5.05 7.11 2
8 Asher Cousino SO-2 Adrian 5.58 5.72 7.15 7.15 1

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 6.25 5.35 6.18 6.11 6.94 8.61 7.64
2 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 6.52 5.96 8.91 7.86 7.01 5.61 8.56
3 Will Thonn SR-4 Trine 8.85 7.66 7.87 4.92 7.02 8.99 6.46
4 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 9.10 7.62 6.77 8.75 7.05 7.34 6.07
5 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 6.38 5.53 5.74 6.31 7.08 8.50 7.86
6 Max Harris SO-2 Trine 8.13 6.35 8.42 7.63 7.13 7.06 6.49
7 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 7.72 5.43 6.43 7.50 7.14 5.07 6.36
8 Asher Cousino SO-2 Adrian 5.22 5.22 8.66 9.30 7.15 7.08 7.37
9 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 8.68 9.11 6.46 7.89 7.17 7.60 5.38
9 Caleb Ellis SR-4 Adrian 8.03 5.45 6.46 7.25 7.17 5.96 8.39
11 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 5.83 5.90 5.40 7.19 7.19 5.97 5.04
12 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 8.84 8.11 5.65 8.62 7.24 8.04 6.59
13 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 8.43 6.32 5.88 8.21 7.26 8.57 6.83
14 Anthony Spears JR-3 Alma 8.29 9.02 8.87 5.09 7.27 5.67 5.89
15 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 7.22 9.48 9.34 6.78 7.29 7.29 7.51
16 Colby Taylor-Browing SO-2 Albion 8.54 7.82 6.43 6.43 7.30 9.20 7.60
17 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 8.07 9.33 8.29 6.22 7.40 9.62 6.22
18 Malekhi Obande FR-1 Hope 8.77 7.21 5.43 6.02 7.43 6.69 8.10
19 Devin Burch FR-1 Adrian 6.87 7.92 9.20 6.56 7.54 9.20 6.71
20 Stephan Smith JR-3 Alma 8.35 5.54 9.42 8.28 7.59 7.82 5.92
21 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 7.12 7.67 8.83 5.65 7.74 7.82 7.28
22 Levi Harris FR-1 Calvin 8.82 6.96 9.06 6.48 8.09 10.44 6.23
  Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Will Davis SO-2 Albion 6.94 6.87 5.63 8.68 5.28 6.81
8 Asher Cousino SO-2 Adrian 7.15 8.94 9.30 5.08 7.87 7.23
9 Ronnie Puczkowski JR-3 Albion 7.17 6.82 7.96 6.67 6.53 5.09
14 Anthony Spears JR-3 Alma 7.27 8.29 7.49 6.91 9.16 5.97
17 Micah Reyes SO-2 Calvin 7.40 6.74 6.66 5.63 8.96 7.92
19 Devin Burch FR-1 Adrian 7.54 6.87 6.49 7.54 8.98 7.69
  Chandler Holloway SR-4 Alma DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 DaMario Chapman SO-2 Albion 6.87 6.24 6.66 6.59 5.26 6.52 7.01
4 Liam Danitz FR-1 Hope 8.82 9.17 7.12 6.91 7.90 6.35 7.05
5 Devin Rice FR-1 Alma 7.93 7.01 5.53 6.87 5.46 6.80 7.08
7 Jordan Grindle JR-3 Trine 6.79 6.22 7.22 8.43 8.21 6.50 7.14
11 Charles Miller JR-3 Olivet 5.68 7.27 6.33 8.27 5.68 6.12 7.19
15 Alexander Daniels SO-2 Hope 9.48 8.53 7.37 5.33 9.12 6.35 7.29
16 Colby Taylor-Browing SO-2 Albion 8.76 5.70 5.33 8.69 7.23 7.67 7.30
22 Levi Harris FR-1 Calvin 6.31 6.88 5.67 9.31 7.04 8.42 8.09
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Will Thonn SR-4 Trine 7.02
6 Max Harris SO-2 Trine 7.13
9 Caleb Ellis SR-4 Adrian 7.17
12 Ben Williams SR-4 Trine 7.24
13 Nolan Sanders FR-1 Hope 7.26
18 Malekhi Obande FR-1 Hope 7.43
20 Stephan Smith JR-3 Alma 7.59
21 Ka'vin Warren FR-1 Adrian 7.74