January 27-28, 2023
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC MAC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 6.35 7.65
2 Skylar Brown JR-3 Mansfield 8.13 7.81
3 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Delaware 8.08 7.84
4 Sandra Jackson FR-1 West Chester 8.87 7.92
5 Lila Gaughan JR-3 Bucknell 8.19 7.95
6 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 10.41 8.07
6 Kamylin Padgham JR-3 Delaware 9.20 8.07
  Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg DQ DQ

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 6.89 6.51 9.52 7.74 6.89
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 7.86 5.84 6.23 7.78 8.10
3 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Delaware 8.03 7.09 8.18 7.79 8.65
4 Skylar Brown JR-3 Mansfield 7.93 6.36 8.33 7.85 6.52
5 Sandra Jackson FR-1 West Chester 7.97 9.49 8.77 7.97 9.81
6 Lila Gaughan JR-3 Bucknell 6.56 8.17 5.83 8.09 7.77
7 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 6.42 7.15 8.61 8.12 8.53
8 Kamylin Padgham JR-3 Delaware 6.76 7.49 5.95 8.14 7.41
9 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 10.41 8.36 9.01 8.19 7.54
9 Kayla Horning SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.95 9.18 10.08 8.19 9.09
11 Melissa Sicinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.25 8.58 10.40 8.25 6.93
12 Island Blanche JR-3 Mansfield 7.60 8.43 10.00 8.26 6.78
13 Halle Jennett SO-2 Messiah 6.24 7.57 7.65 8.31 7.82
14 Amanda Agambire FR-1 Bucknell 10.32 9.66 10.24 8.32 7.66
15 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 9.08 6.83 6.25 8.33 9.50
16 Emily Lodge SR-4 Clarion 8.10 7.44 7.94 8.35 10.69
16 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 6.77 6.10 7.85 8.35 9.94
18 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 6.94 7.78 10.62 8.36 10.87
19 Maya Girdy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 7.20 6.37 9.13 8.37 7.37
19 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.71 7.03 6.95 8.37 9.88
21 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 8.13 6.77 10.33 8.46 7.53
22 Abigail Springer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 8.47 7.88 10.00 8.47 10.68
23 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 7.84 7.76 10.40 8.52 10.06
24 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 10.41 6.91 7.17 8.53 9.64
25 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 9.57 6.92 8.89 8.54 8.54
26 Olivia Swartz SO-2 Lock Haven 6.00 8.49 6.00 8.57 8.49
27 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 6.96 6.70 6.62 8.59 9.02
28 Nofisat Aina SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 9.14 8.45 8.54 8.62 9.92
29 Ariana Gambrell SR-4 Bucknell 10.42 6.17 6.17 8.68 8.42
29 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 9.38 9.81 10.33 8.68 9.90
31 Natalie Gentzel FR-1 Lock Haven 7.23 9.67 10.54 8.71 9.06
32 Kaitlyn Hess FR-1 Stevenson 8.48 7.61 8.04 8.74 7.00
33 Layla Germain JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 8.40 8.05 10.77 8.75 7.18
34 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.59 7.80 11.30 8.76 8.59
35 Magi Earnest JR-3 Mansfield 6.95 8.18 8.53 8.79 8.97
36 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 9.61 7.32 8.55 8.81 11.37
36 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 10.49 7.14 11.19 8.81 11.37
38 Isabelle Synder SO-2 Clarion 7.10 8.43 7.54 8.87 11.45
39 Susannah Lehr JR-3 Stevenson 6.86 10.15 6.32 8.90 8.82
40 Gianna Mallee FR-1 Arcadia 9.49 10.39 7.07 8.95 11.19
41 Larissa Weber FR-1 Bridgeport 9.77 10.13 8.52 8.96 10.58
42 Sarah Kroedel FR-1 Stevenson 8.12 10.04 7.03 9.12 10.67
43 Tori Smith FR-1 Bridgeport 11.67 7.49 10.89 9.72 12.15
44 Britney Sanchez FR-1 Bridgeport 10.95 14.25 13.07 11.77 14.72
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Sandra Jackson FR-1 West Chester 5.58 10.37 7.97 6.62 6.30 8.13
8 Kamylin Padgham JR-3 Delaware 6.27 7.90 8.14 8.06 10.10 5.70
13 Halle Jennett SO-2 Messiah 5.99 10.47 8.31 7.90 7.15 8.56
21 Hannah Kepler FR-1 Stevenson 9.90 9.39 8.46 10.33 8.97 8.46
25 Hannah Redwood FR-1 Clarion 8.80 8.12 8.54 10.00 10.34 9.23
31 Natalie Gentzel FR-1 Lock Haven 9.50 9.24 8.71 9.67 10.37 11.24
35 Magi Earnest JR-3 Mansfield 11.34 7.39 8.79 6.68 10.38 10.73
43 Tori Smith FR-1 Bridgeport 7.49 11.96 9.72 8.56 8.75 10.21
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Skylar Brown JR-3 Mansfield 9.35 7.85 6.60
15 Shaquira Walcott SO-2 Felician 5.83 8.33 8.50
19 Maya Girdy JR-3 East Stroudsburg 6.45 8.37 8.79
23 Mariana Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 7.25 8.52 10.65
29 Ariana Gambrell SR-4 Bucknell 8.25 8.68 8.86
33 Layla Germain JR-3 PSU-Harrisburg 10.50 8.75 7.09
34 Lorelei Eberly FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.40 8.76 7.71
36 Skylia Day SO-2 Stevenson 10.05 8.81 6.70
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Emily Calamia FR-1 Shippensburg 10.70 8.36
22 Abigail Springer SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.74 8.47
24 Sage Rowley SO-2 Kutztown 9.13 8.53
36 Antonia Fenice SO-2 Clarion 11.46 8.81
38 Isabelle Synder SO-2 Clarion 7.72 8.87
42 Sarah Kroedel FR-1 Stevenson 8.58 9.12
44 Britney Sanchez FR-1 Bridgeport 14.13 11.77
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Leah Graybill JR-3 Shippensburg 8.91 7.20 9.83 5.81 6.97 7.74
9 Kayla Horning SO-2 East Stroudsburg 7.54 10.49 10.65 9.42 7.78 8.19
12 Island Blanche JR-3 Mansfield 9.92 8.92 10.00 9.67 8.26 8.26
16 Kayla Dalhouse JR-3 Shippensburg 10.78 6.02 9.69 7.02 10.19 8.35
27 Kayla Brito FR-1 Felician 7.74 8.42 8.08 10.74 6.45 8.59
29 Kaylen Sharrow SR-4 Clarion 8.60 9.47 6.77 9.20 11.29 8.68
40 Gianna Mallee FR-1 Arcadia 8.06 9.13 8.15 7.16 10.12 8.95
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Aliyah Serrano SO-2 Shippensburg 7.78
7 Sara Penuela JR-3 Dickinson 8.12
9 Kendra Oguamena JR-3 Eastern Mennonite 8.19
14 Amanda Agambire FR-1 Bucknell 8.32
19 Emma Kay FR-1 Bloomsburg 8.37
28 Nofisat Aina SO-2 PSU-Harrisburg 8.62
32 Kaitlyn Hess FR-1 Stevenson 8.74
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Johnson FR-1 Delaware 7.25 6.70 6.78 8.88 7.79 7.79 8.11
6 Lila Gaughan JR-3 Bucknell 7.93 9.55 6.40 7.85 7.69 8.09 5.99
11 Melissa Sicinski SO-2 Bloomsburg 8.01 9.16 10.40 8.17 7.10 8.25 8.34
16 Emily Lodge SR-4 Clarion 10.44 8.44 9.27 10.19 9.69 8.35 9.86
26 Olivia Swartz SO-2 Lock Haven 6.95 8.92 6.95 8.40 10.72 8.57 9.00
39 Susannah Lehr JR-3 Stevenson 9.62 8.90 6.95 9.53 7.93 8.90 10.86
41 Larissa Weber FR-1 Bridgeport 7.98 8.16 6.63 8.70 7.62 8.96 6.46