February 17, 2023
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell 6.73 6.93
2 Cooper Hyken FR-1 Bucknell 5.56 6.95
3 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 5.18 6.99
4 Maurice Whittle SO-2 Shippensburg 7.49 7.06
5 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 5.29 7.14
6 Alexander Morrison FR-1 Bucknell 6.74 7.17
7 Herb Quarterman FR-1 Shippensburg 5.74 7.26
8 Andrew Basile SO-2 Bloomsburg 5.49 7.52

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell 6.95 7.44 8.21 6.26 7.72 8.48
2 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 7.04 8.24 6.90 5.92 6.90 9.09
3 Cooper Hyken FR-1 Bucknell 6.98 8.03 4.96 8.45 7.12 5.52
4 Maurice Whittle SO-2 Shippensburg 7.06 8.90 6.00 5.65 8.48 7.56
5 Alexander Morrison FR-1 Bucknell 7.12 5.49 5.06 7.34 8.83 8.41
6 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 7.17 6.60 6.89 8.54 5.88 5.45
7 Herb Quarterman FR-1 Shippensburg 7.23 7.52 7.09 9.11 8.39 9.26
8 Andrew Basile SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.39 8.28 8.13 8.87 6.29 6.29
9 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.47 8.37 5.46 9.19 7.10 8.67
10 Miguel Negrete JR-3 Bucknell 7.52 8.05 7.30 5.94 9.63 6.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Brandon Foust SO-2 Bucknell 6.95 6.61
3 Cooper Hyken FR-1 Bucknell 6.98 6.70
5 Alexander Morrison FR-1 Bucknell 7.12 6.34
6 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 7.17 7.96
8 Andrew Basile SO-2 Bloomsburg 7.39 7.62
9 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 7.47 8.30
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 6.55 7.04 8.45 8.94 8.59
4 Maurice Whittle SO-2 Shippensburg 8.41 7.06 9.11 8.26 6.22
7 Herb Quarterman FR-1 Shippensburg 8.97 7.23 7.74 8.46 6.73
10 Miguel Negrete JR-3 Bucknell 8.35 7.52 8.95 5.57 8.95

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 15.78 21.42 20.74 22.54 29.08 26.83 15.78
2 Brandon Zimmerman SO-2 Susquehanna 19.88 18.30 17.40 22.59 16.72 18.98 23.50
3 Elliott Davis SO-2 Susquehanna 19.44 28.71 23.73 22.60 22.15 16.95 19.89
4 Cameron Sloan SR-4 Bucknell 19.70 16.76 17.66 22.64 17.44 19.02 26.49
5 Alexander Morrison FR-1 Bucknell 20.68 18.86 27.50 22.72 19.09 18.63 27.95
6 Matthew Perello JR-3 Bucknell 20.97 24.85 18.46 22.79 27.35 17.78 21.20
7 Joey Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 16.47 24.02 24.02 22.87 19.90 16.24 22.65
8 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 16.28 24.08 23.39 22.93 18.12 19.04 20.64
9 Ian Dyson SR-4 Susquehanna 22.08 17.71 28.52 23.00 28.75 17.71 16.56
10 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 29.40 18.76 28.48 23.15 25.01 26.86 17.14
11 Brayden Young FR-1 Bucknell 27.94 28.64 21.89 23.28 26.78 17.70 27.47
12 Isaiah Blatt SR-4 Susquehanna 20.29 28.45 21.69 23.32 26.36 25.19 21.23
13 Herb Quarterman FR-1 Shippensburg 29.48 23.39 19.89 23.39 25.03 18.48 20.82
14 Austin Hurrell FR-1 Susquehanna 29.07 26.49 20.87 23.44 22.51 23.44 24.62
15 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 18.09 25.84 19.97 23.49 19.74 28.90 18.80
16 Andrew Basile SO-2 Bloomsburg 22.46 22.46 21.74 23.89 17.92 21.74 16.73
17 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 19.97 25.02 29.10 24.05 22.37 30.55 23.33
18 Ryan Moore SO-2 Lafayette 20.11 28.55 21.10 24.82 26.81 18.37 25.32
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 28.02 29.40 23.62 16.44 19.68 23.15
12 Isaiah Blatt SR-4 Susquehanna 22.62 26.12 21.92 22.16 27.99 23.32
15 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 24.43 16.92 28.19 16.92 30.31 23.49
16 Andrew Basile SO-2 Bloomsburg 19.83 24.61 25.09 29.39 30.58 23.89
17 Kyle Marcinkevich FR-1 Bloomsburg 19.48 21.89 18.28 17.56 19.48 24.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Brandon Zimmerman SO-2 Susquehanna 22.59 23.05 21.92 26.43
4 Cameron Sloan SR-4 Bucknell 22.64 26.04 19.70 27.40
11 Brayden Young FR-1 Bucknell 23.28 29.80 20.02 27.47
14 Austin Hurrell FR-1 Susquehanna 23.44 26.26 29.30 19.93
18 Ryan Moore SO-2 Lafayette 24.82 28.55 19.86 29.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Elliott Davis SO-2 Susquehanna 22.60 24.64
6 Matthew Perello JR-3 Bucknell 22.79 27.35
7 Joey Masser JR-3 Susquehanna 22.87 18.53
13 Herb Quarterman FR-1 Shippensburg 23.39 25.27
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Roman Conca FR-1 Lafayette 17.13 22.54 19.84 16.01 25.25 21.19
5 Alexander Morrison FR-1 Bucknell 22.95 22.72 25.22 27.95 16.14 20.91
8 Andrew Roman SR-4 Lehigh 17.20 22.93 19.04 25.00 25.46 26.37
9 Ian Dyson SR-4 Susquehanna 23.92 23.00 19.78 22.77 21.62 21.39

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 51.79
1 Max Spaulding JR-3 Bucknell 51.79
3 Robert Hrabosky SO-2 Shippensburg 52.08
4 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 52.78
5 Andrew Basile SO-2 Bloomsburg 52.93
6 Zach Barban FR-1 Lafayette 53.25
7 Aidan Tai SR-4 Lafayette 53.42
8 Ryan Moore SO-2 Lafayette 53.52
9 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 54.34
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Robert Hrabosky SO-2 Shippensburg 52.08 56.77
4 Jack Bush SR-4 Lehigh 52.78 53.31
5 Andrew Basile SO-2 Bloomsburg 52.93 55.58
6 Zach Barban FR-1 Lafayette 53.25 46.33
9 C.J Romine SO-2 Lafayette 54.34 46.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gardy Philogene FR-1 Bucknell 59.04 37.81 1:03.19 51.79 1:06.30 47.13
1 Max Spaulding JR-3 Bucknell 49.72 1:01.63 50.76 51.79 1:06.81 37.29
7 Aidan Tai SR-4 Lafayette 51.82 51.29 37.93 53.42 56.10 1:08.92
8 Ryan Moore SO-2 Lafayette 42.28 41.75 50.31 53.52 1:03.16 52.99

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Colby Belczyk SO-2 Bucknell 1:05.87 1:21.68
2 Alex Simpson JR-3 Bucknell 1:06.66 1:22.00
3 Doug Walsh SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:14.54 1:26.47

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfred Sanford II SO-2 Lafayette 2:29.89 2:07.64 2:06.47 1:57.10 1:53.59
2 Seth Hoffritz SR-4 Bucknell 1:32.87 2:05.78 2:02.26 1:57.55 2:31.64
3 Christian Cadmus JR-3 Bucknell 1:31.86 1:41.29 2:16.62 1:57.77 2:17.79
4 Parker Jarratt SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:40.43 1:52.25 2:08.79 1:58.15 1:30.98
5 Max Lagunoff SO-2 Bucknell 2:05.53 1:23.69 2:10.31 1:59.55 1:29.67
6 Daniel Hilmer FR-1 Bucknell 1:46.62 2:22.55 1:25.05 1:59.79 2:34.53
7 Ryan Wycherley SR-4 Lehigh 1:57.56 1:40.76 1:47.96 1:59.95 2:01.15
8 Quinn McCutcheon SO-2 Bucknell 2:13.66 2:36.54 2:11.25 2:00.41 1:48.37
9 Ryan Scicchitano SO-2 Shippensburg 1:36.91 2:11.25 1:28.32 2:02.66 1:30.77
10 Richard Loughran SO-2 Bloomsburg 2:02.10 1:33.15 2:22.24 2:05.87 2:34.82
  Zachary Jelinek FR-1 Bucknell DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Finn Walsh SO-2 Pittsburgh 4:09.79 4:22.28 3:39.82 3:09.84 3:27.33 3:04.85 3:59.80
2 Luke Simpson FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:15.38 4:35.81 2:58.77 3:11.54 3:03.88 4:15.38 5:19.23
3 Ethan Fingerhut FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:19.34 5:29.37 3:56.00 4:45.28 5:11.21 4:06.38 3:27.48
4 Damian Frausto FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:22.67 3:11.75 4:20.05 3:35.39 3:35.39 4:46.31 4:04.29
5 Trent Dinant FR-1 Bucknell 4:25.21 5:05.00 5:42.12 3:32.17 4:41.13 5:07.65 5:36.82
6 Thomas Arnold FR-1 Lehigh 4:25.38 3:08.42 4:04.15 5:29.08 5:45.00 4:51.92 4:30.69
7 Max Leffler FR-1 Lehigh 4:26.58 3:06.61 3:06.61 3:35.93 3:17.27 4:39.91 4:31.92
8 Adam Barbato FR-1 Lehigh 4:26.75 4:45.43 5:30.77 3:06.73 3:54.74 5:17.44 5:14.77
9 Grant Kern FR-1 Bucknell 4:28.11 3:31.81 4:06.67 5:45.87 3:42.54 3:18.41 4:28.11
10 Titan Casey FR-1 Lafayette 4:28.30 4:14.89 3:18.55 3:48.06 4:33.67 4:28.30 3:40.01
11 Henry Burd FR-1 Lehigh 4:28.61 5:22.34 5:11.59 3:40.26 3:18.78 5:03.53 3:32.21
12 Sam Fowler JR-3 Lafayette 4:32.06 3:45.81 5:04.71 5:04.71 3:24.05 3:34.93 3:56.70
13 Matthew Carroll SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:33.78 3:41.77 3:44.50 5:14.85 4:20.09 4:11.88 5:31.28
14 Riley Williamson SR-4 Lehigh 4:34.94 5:05.19 5:05.19 3:56.45 4:54.19 4:15.70 4:04.70
15 Connor Malinger FR-1 Lehigh 4:40.71 6:04.93 5:53.70 5:56.51 4:40.71 5:53.70 4:21.06
16 Michael Bruni FR-1 Lafayette 4:44.57 4:41.73 4:21.81 3:36.28 6:09.95 4:21.81 4:04.73
  Luke Henseler SO-2 Pittsburgh DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Peter Clifford FR-1 Unattached 7:00.84 8:59.53 8:21.77 9:26.51
2 Caden Dufrene SO-2 Bloomsburg 9:13.74 9:02.88 10:51.46 6:47.16
3 Justin Brown FR-1 Lafayette 10:36.07 9:03.65 7:47.54 9:30.84
4 Cameron Kratz FR-1 Lafayette 10:18.38 9:12.12 10:12.86 8:16.91
5 Cam Mallett   Unattached 10:34.77 9:16.81 6:29.77 9:44.65
6 Francis Dougherty FR-1 Lafayette 11:46.55 9:20.75 7:11.78 6:38.14
  Carter LoPresti FR-1 Lehigh DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 8.15 8.23 6.26 6.42
2 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 9.56 8.38 7.55 8.55
3 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 6.32 8.89 9.16 10.14
4 Brenden Gardner SR-4 Bloomsburg 8.21 8.92 9.64 10.62
4 Ethan Conrad FR-1 Shippensburg 11.60 8.92 11.06 7.23
6 Robert Hrabosky SO-2 Shippensburg 7.99 8.97 10.59 6.28
7 Zach Barban FR-1 Lafayette 8.06 9.59 10.55 7.10

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 9.52 8.26 7.58 10.70 8.42 6.74
2 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 10.82 10.48 9.55 6.93 8.45 6.59
3 Robert Hrabosky SO-2 Shippensburg 6.62 7.59 6.44 8.21 8.82 7.94
4 Ethan Conrad FR-1 Shippensburg 8.81 9.25 9.52 9.61 8.89 9.78
5 Brenden Gardner SR-4 Bloomsburg 6.63 9.72 6.27 7.77 8.83 7.24
6 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 8.06 6.52 7.15 8.33 9.05 9.87
7 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Shippensburg 7.71 11.06 11.15 11.78 9.06 10.15
8 Zach Barban FR-1 Lafayette 8.59 12.26 10.85 11.41 9.43 9.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Dan Stipanov JR-3 Lehigh 7.78 9.38 8.45 6.76 8.62
4 Ethan Conrad FR-1 Shippensburg 7.29 8.18 8.89 9.52 10.05
6 Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh 11.23 7.97 9.05 10.05 10.23
7 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Shippensburg 9.15 8.34 9.06 8.16 9.15
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 7.50 8.42 7.67
3 Robert Hrabosky SO-2 Shippensburg 8.56 8.82 8.12
5 Brenden Gardner SR-4 Bloomsburg 10.25 8.83 8.66
8 Zach Barban FR-1 Lafayette 10.66 9.43 11.89

Men's Distance Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Pittsburgh Jack Miller, Raymond Oriakhi, Jack Balick, Trey Gannon 7:17.21 12:04.69 12:34.63 8:59.02 8:11.11 9:58.91 8:53.03

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Skyler Mott SO-2 Lehigh 1.88m 1.45m 1.43m 1.96m 1.49m 2.16m 1.41m 6' 5"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
1 Grant Ellis SO-2 Bucknell 1.51m 2.53m 1.96m 1.96m 1.71m 1.86m 1.84m 6' 5"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    PPP
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    O
  • 2.01
    XXX
3 Jeffrey Cianfrocca FR-1 Bucknell 2.18m 1.71m 2.29m 1.96m 1.94m 1.69m 1.43m 6' 5"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    PPP
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XO
  • 1.96
    XXO
  • 2.01
    XXX
4 Brittann Pierce SR-4 Lehigh 1.88m 1.88m 1.67m 1.86m 2.31m 1.99m 2.05m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    PPP
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XO
  • 1.91
    XXX
5 Eli Aaronson JR-3 Lehigh 1.49m 2.16m 1.90m 1.86m 2.27m 1.34m 2.10m 6' 1.25"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    O
  • 1.86
    XXO
  • 1.91
    XXX
6 Ryan Murphy FR-1 Shippensburg 2.06m 2.35m 1.92m 1.81m 1.45m 1.38m 2.12m 5' 11.25"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XO
  • 1.86
    XXX
7 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 1.43m 1.72m 2.16m 1.76m 1.30m 1.90m 2.25m 5' 9.25"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    PPP
  • 1.66
    PPP
  • 1.71
    PPP
  • 1.76
    O
  • 1.81
    XXX
8 Franco Perinotti SR-4 Bucknell 2.02m 1.27m 1.64m 1.71m 2.12m 1.92m 1.85m 5' 7.25"
  • 1.56
    PPP
  • 1.61
    O
  • 1.66
    O
  • 1.71
    O
  • 1.76
    XXX
  Vincent Polignano SR-4 Lehigh NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.81
    XXX
  Kenny Rhyne JR-3 Shippensburg NH NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.96
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Carter Bartz FR-1 Lehigh 4.75m 15' 7"
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    PPP
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    PPP
  • 4.75
    XXO
2 Jack Lynett SO-2 Lafayette 4.45m 14' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    PPP
  • 4.15
    PPP
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXX
3 Tyson Utesch FR-1 Lehigh 4.15m 13' 7.25"
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
4 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 4.00m 13' 1.5"
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Jack Murphy SO-2 Lehigh NH NH
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Miguel Negrete JR-3 Bucknell NH NH
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Mulenga Malama SO-2 Lehigh 6.73m 7.13m 8.08m 6.46m 6.93m 5.52m 5.65m 22' 1"
  • 6.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.59  
  • 6.73  
2 Jalen Blango SO-2 Lehigh 6.52m 5.61m 5.61m 7.76m 6.06m 8.41m 4.69m 21' 4.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.52  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Brian Scotto SO-2 Bucknell 6.46m 5.62m 7.69m 4.59m 6.27m 7.56m 6.33m 21' 2.5"
  • 5.16  
  • 6.34  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
4 Andrew Kane FR-1 Bloomsburg 6.34m 5.52m 5.45m 6.47m 8.12m 6.91m 7.54m 20' 9.75"
  • 5.36  
  • 6.02  
  • 6.13  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.34  
5 Daniel Givens FR-1 Lehigh 6.24m 5.74m 5.87m 6.18m 7.36m 7.49m 6.93m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.24  
  • 6.23  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.07  
6 Jordan Layos SO-2 Lehigh 6.22m 6.41m 4.73m 5.97m 5.54m 4.79m 7.46m 20' 5"
  • 6.03  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.18  
7 Robert Hite SR-4 Bucknell 6.00m 6.36m 5.10m 6.30m 7.32m 6.36m 6.00m 19' 8.25"
  • 6.00  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Davie Aidan   Unattached 5.68m 4.20m 5.23m 5.28m 4.77m 4.43m 5.11m 18' 7.75"
  • 5.66  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.68  
  • 5.49  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.67  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Ian Scott SR-4 Lehigh 14.73m 48' 4"
  • 14.47  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.34  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.37  
  • 14.73  
2 Jabrie Gaymon FR-1 Shippensburg 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.10  
  • 13.34  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
3 Daniel Givens FR-1 Lehigh 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 12.63  
  • 13.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.31  
  • 13.25  
3 Skyler Mott SO-2 Lehigh 13.31m 43' 8"
  • 12.53  
  • 13.00  
  • 13.10  
  • 13.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.31  
5 Jacob Cramer SO-2 Shippensburg 13.29m 43' 7.25"
  • 12.24  
  • 13.09  
  • 13.29  
  • 12.56  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
6 Quinn Curtin SO-2 Lafayette 13.23m 43' 5"
  • 13.23  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.82  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
7 Jordan Layos SO-2 Lehigh 12.42m 40' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.42  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Jalen Blango SO-2 Lehigh 12.33m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.25  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
  • FOUL  
  Mulenga Malama SO-2 Lehigh FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Patrick Maloney SR-4 Shippensburg 19.09m 14.24m 16.18m 16.34m 20.23m 15.37m 53' 1"
  • 15.66  
  • 16.16  
  • 16.18  
  • 15.58  
  • 15.93  
  • FOUL  
2 Braden Stryker SO-2 Bucknell 18.03m 18.19m 15.96m 12.61m 13.73m 15.64m 52' 4.5"
  • 15.96  
  • 15.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.43  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Joshua Herbster SR-4 Shippensburg 13.20m 16.46m 15.53m 18.01m 11.03m 20.19m 50' 11.5"
  • 14.81  
  • 15.11  
  • 14.84  
  • 15.53  
  • 14.76  
  • 14.89  
4 Wade Shomper FR-1 Bucknell 12.12m 12.89m 15.34m 15.49m 12.58m 14.27m 50' 4"
  • 15.03  
  • 14.10  
  • 15.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.67  
5 Christopher Bazela SR-4 Bucknell 15.67m 10.35m 14.78m 16.11m 16.11m 18.47m 48' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.38  
  • 14.48  
  • 14.78  
  • 14.53  
6 Patrick Donaher FR-1 Bucknell 16.69m 16.54m 14.51m 12.77m 15.53m 13.64m 47' 7.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.51  
  • 13.60  
  • 14.00  
  • 13.38  
  • FOUL  
7 Robert Lerner FR-1 Bucknell 16.38m 13.56m 14.12m 11.01m 11.30m 18.07m 46' 4"
  • 13.50  
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.70  
  • 13.94  
8 Jaxon White SR-4 Bucknell 11.29m 16.23m 14.11m 13.40m 14.82m 16.79m 46' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jack Renaghan SO-2 Bucknell 10.84m 13.38m 14.08m 13.66m 12.95m 15.91m 46' 2.5"
  • 13.15  
  • 14.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
10 Alex Kyle FR-1 Shippensburg 15.72m 9.97m 14.04m 17.41m 11.79m 13.34m 46' 0.75"
  • 12.98  
  • 14.04  
  • 13.38  
11 Fischer Biggs SR-4 Lafayette 13.48m 10.04m 13.76m 10.73m 14.45m 9.91m 45' 1.75"
  • 12.48  
  • 13.76  
  • FOUL  
12 Trevor Drescher SO-2 Unattached 15.12m 13.82m 12.92m 12.53m 11.76m 10.72m 42' 4.75"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.92  
  • 12.43  
13 Liam Downey FR-1 Lafayette 16.55m 9.24m 12.83m 11.16m 12.57m 10.01m 42' 1.25"
  • 12.55  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.83  
14 Franco Perinotti SR-4 Bucknell 15.48m 10.61m 12.48m 12.36m 11.48m 9.73m 40' 11.5"
  • 11.07  
  • 11.35  
  • 12.48  
15 Hugh Straine FR-1 Bucknell 16.11m 8.92m 12.39m 14.00m 9.79m 12.64m 40' 7.75"
  • 11.99  
  • 12.39  
  • FOUL  
16 Aiden Tacker FR-1 Bucknell 8.19m 12.05m 11.70m 10.06m 14.63m 15.21m 38' 4.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.70  
  • 11.64  
17 Keenan LaMontagne FR-1 Bucknell 11.04m 9.64m 11.62m 15.11m 12.20m 14.52m 38' 1.5"
  • 11.62  
  • 9.54  
  • 11.58  
18 Miguel Negrete JR-3 Bucknell 9.86m 10.87m 11.21m 8.07m 9.19m 12.22m 36' 9.5"
  • 10.77  
  • 11.21  
  • 11.12  
19 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 11.08m 9.00m 9.89m 8.80m 8.31m 9.30m 32' 5.5"
  • 9.71  
  • 9.54  
  • 9.89  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
7 Robert Lerner FR-1 Bucknell 15.39m 18.21m 13.98m 11.30m 13.70m 14.12m 17.93m 46' 4"
9 Jack Renaghan SO-2 Bucknell 18.02m 17.32m 13.38m 16.05m 10.42m 14.08m 14.50m 46' 2.5"
12 Trevor Drescher SO-2 Unattached 11.76m 15.12m 14.34m 14.47m 16.02m 12.92m 13.18m 42' 4.75"
13 Liam Downey FR-1 Lafayette 13.21m 10.78m 14.75m 15.01m 15.52m 12.83m 11.03m 42' 1.25"
14 Franco Perinotti SR-4 Bucknell 10.61m 12.36m 16.22m 11.48m 13.73m 12.48m 10.86m 40' 11.5"
15 Hugh Straine FR-1 Bucknell 14.50m 10.90m 13.13m 13.51m 14.74m 12.39m 9.79m 40' 7.75"
16 Aiden Tacker FR-1 Bucknell 14.98m 13.81m 14.39m 13.10m 10.53m 11.70m 14.98m 38' 4.75"
17 Keenan LaMontagne FR-1 Bucknell 8.83m 8.13m 9.06m 12.32m 10.57m 11.62m 9.64m 38' 1.5"
18 Miguel Negrete JR-3 Bucknell 12.11m 12.67m 10.65m 12.44m 8.18m 11.21m 13.56m 36' 9.5"
19 Gideon Coprivnicar SO-2 Lehigh 11.47m 11.67m 12.86m 10.68m 7.52m 9.89m 9.20m 32' 5.5"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
1 Patrick Maloney SR-4 Shippensburg 16.18m 14.72m 21.03m 16.18m 17.80m 20.39m 12.46m 53' 1"
2 Braden Stryker SO-2 Bucknell 15.96m 11.49m 11.97m 17.72m 17.40m 17.24m 19.63m 52' 4.5"
3 Joshua Herbster SR-4 Shippensburg 15.53m 16.31m 11.65m 15.53m 12.27m 12.73m 18.17m 50' 11.5"
4 Wade Shomper FR-1 Bucknell 15.34m 19.02m 13.04m 17.33m 15.19m 15.34m 19.33m 50' 4"
5 Christopher Bazela SR-4 Bucknell 14.78m 19.07m 17.74m 13.60m 13.15m 16.85m 15.96m 48' 6"
6 Patrick Donaher FR-1 Bucknell 14.51m 15.53m 12.91m 12.77m 16.40m 15.82m 17.41m 47' 7.25"
8 Jaxon White SR-4 Bucknell 14.11m 9.88m 15.66m 15.38m 11.43m 15.66m 12.13m 46' 3.5"
10 Alex Kyle FR-1 Shippensburg 14.04m 14.32m 15.58m 11.65m 12.36m 15.16m 17.27m 46' 0.75"
11 Fischer Biggs SR-4 Lafayette 13.76m 15.55m 9.91m 11.70m 10.73m 12.80m 17.34m 45' 1.75"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Joshua Herbster SR-4 Shippensburg 13.10m 19.65m 14.59m 15.53m 17.96m 18.71m 19.65m 61' 4.75"
  • 18.05  
  • 18.39  
  • 17.90  
  • 18.11  
  • 18.71  
  • FOUL  
2 Robert Feeney JR-3 Bucknell 16.26m 13.73m 13.19m 19.52m 13.01m 18.07m 14.82m 59' 3.5"
  • 17.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.07  
  • 17.30  
  • 17.89  
  • FOUL  
3 Patrick Maloney SR-4 Shippensburg 16.83m 18.37m 21.63m 13.56m 15.45m 17.17m 15.11m 56' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 17.17  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.55  
  • FOUL  
4 Andrew Swiniarski SR-4 Lafayette 13.76m 19.71m 21.58m 17.33m 17.33m 16.99m 13.42m 55' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 16.99  
  • 15.71  
  • 16.39  
  • 16.01  
  • FOUL  
5 Andrew Bowsher SR-4 Lafayette 16.97m 14.27m 16.18m 19.03m 15.38m 15.86m 13.01m 52' 0.5"
  • 15.82  
  • 15.06  
  • 15.13  
  • 15.53  
  • 15.86  
  • 14.90  
6 Dariel Guzman JR-3 Bucknell 17.65m 15.11m 14.06m 19.45m 17.65m 14.96m 19.00m 49' 1"
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.09  
  • 14.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Aiden Tacker FR-1 Bucknell 19.33m 14.87m 13.98m 11.90m 15.46m 14.87m 13.09m 48' 9.5"
  • 14.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.43  
  • 14.87  
  • 14.44  
  • 14.51  
8 Devin Rosmarin SR-4 Lafayette 10.15m 15.37m 11.60m 10.30m 16.53m 14.50m 13.49m 47' 7"
  • 14.36  
  • 14.50  
  • 13.98  
  • 13.78  
  • 13.40  
  • 14.05  
9 Jaxon White SR-4 Bucknell 11.77m 18.08m 17.79m 12.77m 16.22m 14.35m 15.93m 47' 1"
  • 14.35  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • FOUL  
10 Michael Makowski SO-2 Bloomsburg 12.91m 11.10m 10.27m 9.72m 12.63m 13.88m 9.99m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Alex Kyle FR-1 Shippensburg 9.86m 15.93m 13.50m 13.64m 16.88m 13.50m 10.53m 44' 3.5"
  • 13.50  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Wade Shomper FR-1 Bucknell 11.69m 15.40m 16.73m 13.81m 11.29m 13.28m 14.08m 43' 7"
  • 12.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.28  
13 Ethan McHugh SO-2 Lehigh 9.52m 9.25m 17.05m 11.37m 10.58m 13.22m 15.20m 43' 4.5"
  • 13.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
14 Jack Renaghan SO-2 Bucknell 12.13m 14.75m 11.13m 10.50m 10.25m 12.50m 13.00m 41' 0.25"
  • 11.21  
  • 12.50  
  • FOUL  
15 Hugh Straine FR-1 Bucknell 11.71m 13.07m 12.70m 15.78m 15.78m 12.33m 10.36m 40' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.33  
16 Trevor Drescher SO-2 Unattached 13.71m 12.00m 14.32m 12.24m 14.93m 12.24m 11.87m 40' 2"
  • 11.40  
  • 12.24  
  • FOUL