January 21, 2023
|
Bucknell-Gerhard Field House - Lewisburg, PA
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Drew Dailey JR-3 Shippensburg 4:21.30 10
2 Skyler Vavro SO-2 Robert Morris 4:21.73 8
3 Max Lagunoff SO-2 Bucknell 4:23.08 6
4 John Ruona SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:25.14 4
5 Ryan Wolf FR-1 Shippensburg 4:27.51 2
6 Noah Martin SR-4 Bucknell 4:28.43 1
7 Brennan Wellock FR-1 Shippensburg 4:29.22 -
8 Kevin Zaleski SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:30.77 -
9 Daniel Hilmer FR-1 Bucknell 4:31.07 -
10 Quinn McCutcheon SO-2 Bucknell 4:31.89 -
11 Caden Dufrene SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:34.51 -
12 Seth Lassiter SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:34.72 -
13 Luke Hinegardner FR-1 Shippensburg 4:36.50 -
14 Colten Morris FR-1 Robert Morris 4:37.17 -
15 Gavin Fitzgerald FR-1 Robert Morris 4:37.71 -
16 John Flynn, Jr SO-2 Saint Francis 4:39.07 -
17 Brendan Duff JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:43.09 -
18 Matthew Carroll SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:43.30 -
19 Adam Klenovich FR-1 Robert Morris 4:47.29 -
20 Thomas Presnar FR-1 Saint Francis 4:53.73 -
21 Jude Martyak FR-1 Saint Francis 4:56.11 -
22 Richard Loughran SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:56.99 -
23 Brayden Boyd FR-1 Robert Morris 4:58.68 -
24 Brady Reese FR-1 Saint Francis 4:59.03 -
25 Aidan Skinner SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:04.07 -
26 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:08.15 -
27 Nathaniel Scritchfield FR-1 Saint Francis 5:13.03 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Daniel Hilmer FR-1 Bucknell 4:31.07 4:25.65 4:14.81 3:12.46 5:00.89 4:31.07 5:06.31 -
11 Caden Dufrene SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:34.51 3:36.87 5:23.93 3:31.38 5:48.63 4:18.04 3:56.08 -
16 John Flynn, Jr SO-2 Saint Francis 4:39.07 4:58.61 4:47.45 4:47.45 4:25.12 4:55.82 4:36.28 -
17 Brendan Duff JR-3 Mount St. Mary's 4:43.09 3:26.66 3:32.32 3:43.65 3:52.14 5:39.71 5:00.08 -
18 Matthew Carroll SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:43.30 4:29.14 3:40.98 4:37.64 5:25.80 5:11.63 5:54.13 -
19 Adam Klenovich FR-1 Robert Morris 4:47.29 5:18.90 5:36.13 3:46.96 4:32.93 6:07.74 4:35.80 -
20 Thomas Presnar FR-1 Saint Francis 4:53.73 4:39.05 3:43.24 4:00.86 4:03.80 6:07.17 4:59.61 -
21 Jude Martyak FR-1 Saint Francis 4:56.11 6:24.95 6:19.02 6:19.02 4:23.54 3:50.97 4:35.39 -
22 Richard Loughran SO-2 Bloomsburg 4:56.99 3:27.90 5:32.63 3:42.75 4:54.02 6:02.33 6:17.18 -
24 Brady Reese FR-1 Saint Francis 4:59.03 5:05.01 5:46.88 4:47.07 5:16.98 3:32.32 4:50.06 -
25 Aidan Skinner SO-2 Bloomsburg 5:04.07 4:42.79 3:57.18 3:41.98 5:28.40 4:36.71 4:09.34 -
26 Zachary Ryan FR-1 Bloomsburg 5:08.15 5:23.56 6:06.70 4:37.34 5:05.07 4:18.85 6:15.95 -
27 Nathaniel Scritchfield FR-1 Saint Francis 5:13.03 6:09.38 6:43.81 5:41.21 3:42.26 6:46.94 5:22.42 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Drew Dailey JR-3 Shippensburg 3:13.37 5:10.95 3:34.27 3:34.27 4:21.30 4:47.43 10
2 Skyler Vavro SO-2 Robert Morris 4:47.91 5:16.70 4:40.06 3:13.68 4:21.73 3:32.01 8
3 Max Lagunoff SO-2 Bucknell 4:20.45 3:09.42 5:15.70 3:06.79 4:23.08 4:17.82 6
4 John Ruona SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 3:13.56 4:19.84 5:20.82 4:27.80 4:25.14 5:12.87 4
5 Ryan Wolf FR-1 Shippensburg 3:50.06 3:39.36 5:42.42 3:44.71 4:27.51 3:58.09 2
6 Noah Martin SR-4 Bucknell 4:55.28 3:13.27 5:43.59 4:55.28 4:28.43 3:48.17 1
7 Brennan Wellock FR-1 Shippensburg 5:23.07 5:41.91 3:54.23 4:31.92 4:29.22 3:19.23 -
8 Kevin Zaleski SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:00.99 4:47.02 3:14.96 5:49.30 4:30.77 4:28.07 -
10 Quinn McCutcheon SO-2 Bucknell 5:48.02 3:13.05 4:45.49 5:42.59 4:31.89 4:48.21 -
12 Seth Lassiter SO-2 Mount St. Mary's 4:59.45 5:46.15 4:10.00 4:45.71 4:34.72 4:48.46 -
13 Luke Hinegardner FR-1 Shippensburg 5:04.15 5:15.21 5:53.92 5:31.80 4:36.50 5:15.21 -
14 Colten Morris FR-1 Robert Morris 5:35.38 3:52.83 4:26.09 3:14.02 4:37.17 5:18.75 -
15 Gavin Fitzgerald FR-1 Robert Morris 5:30.48 5:27.70 5:55.47 4:57.15 4:37.71 3:25.51 -
23 Brayden Boyd FR-1 Robert Morris 6:28.29 3:55.96 3:41.03 6:10.37 4:58.68 5:16.60 -