January 11, 2023
|
The TRACK at New Balance - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Girls' 600 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Abby Hennessy Freshman Westford Academy 1:42.51 1:55.84 1:26.11 2:11.22 2:12.24 1:38.41
2 Eliza Dickie Junior Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1:43.36 2:10.24 1:12.36 2:01.97 1:50.60 1:49.57
3 Reilly Walsh Senior Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 1:45.42 1:45.42 1:34.88 2:14.94 1:48.59 2:01.24
4 Julia Holt Senior Acton-Boxborough 1:47.02 2:00.94 1:41.67 2:13.78 1:53.45 1:33.11
5 Sophia Juanes Seto Freshman Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1:47.68 1:17.53 2:02.76 1:29.38 2:00.61 1:45.53
6 Ashley Vinith Sophomore Westford Academy 1:47.74 1:25.12 1:21.89 2:14.68 1:48.82 1:40.20
7 Ava Thomas Senior Waltham 1:50.45 2:10.34 1:47.14 2:10.34 1:50.45 1:32.78
8 Elizabeth Dillon Senior Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 1:50.45 1:38.30 1:48.25 1:33.89 1:29.47 1:17.32
9 Mackenzie Morris Freshman Wayland 1:51.77 1:43.95 2:01.83 1:33.89 1:29.42 2:15.25
10 Caroline Graziani Senior Concord-Carlisle 1:52.21 2:12.41 2:12.41 2:02.31 1:47.73 2:07.92
11 Sandrine Martinez Junior Newton South 1:52.72 2:09.63 1:36.94 1:23.42 2:16.40 2:09.63
12 Andrea Pomales Sophomore Waltham 1:53.49 1:54.63 2:19.60 1:23.99 2:04.84 1:39.88
13 Anne Homenko Freshman Lincoln-Sudbury 1:53.91 1:20.88 2:18.97 1:44.80 1:50.50 1:44.80
14 Ally Chen Sophomore Newton South 1:54.39 1:45.24 1:47.53 1:37.24 2:18.42 2:12.70
15 Liette Letourneau Junior Acton-Boxborough 1:54.44 1:29.27 2:21.91 1:34.99 1:57.88 2:26.49
16 Meghan Holt Sophomore Newton South 1:55.14 1:42.48 1:55.14 2:29.69 1:32.12 1:56.30
17 Julia DeGrenier Junior Wayland 1:55.78 2:29.36 2:28.20 1:38.42 1:44.21 1:37.26
18 Delia Caufield Senior Wayland 1:56.69 1:38.02 1:27.52 2:25.87 2:31.70 1:40.36
19 Allison Miller Junior Bedford 1:56.92 1:23.02 1:33.54 1:59.26 2:14.46 2:29.66
20 Ellie Haigney Senior Boston Latin School 1:58.10 1:42.75 2:18.18 2:29.99 2:19.36 1:36.85
21 Josie Donnelly Junior Bedford 1:58.23 1:47.59 1:22.77 1:33.41 1:42.86 1:41.68
22 Annika Glitzenstein Senior Concord-Carlisle 2:00.01 1:31.21 1:46.81 1:33.61 1:24.01 2:25.22
23 Emilia Bondensgaard Senior Concord-Carlisle 2:00.09 2:20.51 1:49.29 1:44.48 1:45.68 2:31.32
24 Madeleine Ota Sophomore Bedford 2:01.69 1:54.39 1:59.26 1:39.79 2:04.13 2:01.69
25 Piper Fabrizio Sophomore Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 2:03.39 1:26.38 1:32.55 1:57.22 2:35.48 2:19.43
26 Emma Garvin Sophomore Lincoln-Sudbury 2:04.86 2:41.07 2:11.11 2:13.60 1:56.12 2:01.12
27 Katie Gaw Junior Weston 2:05.71 1:50.63 1:55.66 2:12.00 2:23.31 1:41.83
28 Kaelyn D'eon Freshman Westford Academy 2:06.12 2:03.60 1:47.21 2:23.78 1:44.68 1:43.42
29 Claudia Morzano Sophomore Weston 2:07.86 2:43.66 2:41.11 2:20.65 1:39.73 2:35.99
30 Georgia Ammendolia Freshman Acton-Boxborough 2:23.69 2:22.26 3:05.36 3:03.93 2:16.51 2:38.06
Girls' 600 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Abby Hennessy Freshman Westford Academy 1:42.51
2 Eliza Dickie Junior Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1:43.36
3 Reilly Walsh Senior Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 1:45.42
4 Julia Holt Senior Acton-Boxborough 1:47.02
5 Sophia Juanes Seto Freshman Cambridge Rindge & Latin 1:47.68
6 Ashley Vinith Sophomore Westford Academy 1:47.74
9 Mackenzie Morris Freshman Wayland 1:51.77
15 Liette Letourneau Junior Acton-Boxborough 1:54.44
27 Katie Gaw Junior Weston 2:05.71
30 Georgia Ammendolia Freshman Acton-Boxborough 2:23.69
Girls' 600 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Ava Thomas Senior Waltham 1:55.98 1:55.98 1:50.45 1:27.26 1:38.30 1:53.77
8 Elizabeth Dillon Senior Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 1:25.05 1:53.77 1:50.45 1:39.41 1:38.30 1:18.42
10 Caroline Graziani Senior Concord-Carlisle 1:51.09 2:13.53 1:52.21 1:52.21 1:18.55 2:22.51
11 Sandrine Martinez Junior Newton South 1:39.20 1:58.36 1:52.72 1:57.23 1:57.23 2:07.38
12 Andrea Pomales Sophomore Waltham 1:26.26 2:23.00 1:53.49 1:50.09 2:26.41 2:24.14
13 Anne Homenko Freshman Lincoln-Sudbury 1:27.71 2:23.53 1:53.91 1:37.97 1:24.30 2:05.31
14 Ally Chen Sophomore Newton South 2:17.27 2:02.40 1:54.39 1:55.54 1:41.81 1:47.53
16 Meghan Holt Sophomore Newton South 1:53.99 2:02.05 1:55.14 2:25.08 2:19.32 2:18.17
20 Ellie Haigney Senior Boston Latin School 2:02.83 1:39.21 1:58.10 1:55.74 2:13.46 2:22.90
28 Kaelyn D'eon Freshman Westford Academy 2:20.00 1:56.03 2:06.12 1:28.29 1:58.56 1:44.68
Girls' 600 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Julia DeGrenier Junior Wayland 2:03.89 1:55.78 2:02.73 1:50.00 1:21.05 2:29.36 2:27.04
18 Delia Caufield Senior Wayland 2:11.86 1:56.69 2:21.20 1:41.52 1:32.19 1:35.69 1:53.19
19 Allison Miller Junior Bedford 1:24.19 1:56.92 2:23.82 2:30.83 1:26.52 1:40.56 1:51.08
21 Josie Donnelly Junior Bedford 1:47.59 1:58.23 1:39.32 1:33.41 2:04.15 2:13.60 1:35.77
22 Annika Glitzenstein Senior Concord-Carlisle 2:24.02 2:00.01 1:39.61 1:26.41 2:34.82 1:57.61 2:09.61
23 Emilia Bondensgaard Senior Concord-Carlisle 1:39.68 2:00.09 2:22.91 1:55.29 1:45.68 2:07.30 1:50.49
24 Madeleine Ota Sophomore Bedford 1:38.57 2:01.69 2:33.33 1:53.18 2:16.30 1:34.92 2:07.78
25 Piper Fabrizio Sophomore Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 2:16.97 2:03.39 2:07.10 1:57.22 1:31.31 2:36.71 2:03.39
26 Emma Garvin Sophomore Lincoln-Sudbury 2:11.11 2:04.86 1:53.63 1:47.38 1:37.39 2:33.58 2:37.33
29 Claudia Morzano Sophomore Weston 1:58.91 2:07.86 2:43.66 2:24.49 1:39.73 1:41.01 2:20.65