April 7- 8, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryn Woodall SO-2 Milligan 17:38.54 14:00.11 11:37.30 18:03.75 12:10.90 15:32.53 10
2 Aaron Himes SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 12:16.11 14:06.10 9:52.27 17:54.55 12:24.57 15:22.25 8
3 James Cragin SR-4 Georgia Tech 13:35.62 14:18.54 18:36.11 11:26.84 17:10.25 14:52.89 6
4 Jason Salyer Senior Dayton Track Club Elite 17:46.70 14:20.24 13:45.83 11:19.59 11:10.99 11:54.00 5
5 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 14:22.35 14:22.35 11:12.64 15:31.34 16:05.84 16:57.58 4
6 John Higinbotham SO-2 Georgia Tech 18:42.68 14:23.60 13:49.06 10:39.07 10:56.34 11:39.52 3
7 Cortland Ross SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 16:59.63 14:24.09 13:49.53 12:40.40 11:05.35 16:16.43 2
8 Matthew Fowler JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 17:45.16 14:25.98 13:25.37 13:34.03 12:07.43 10:32.17 1
9 Jon Fielding Stogner FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 18:47.60 14:27.38 17:12.19 11:51.26 15:54.12 18:21.58 -
10 Wyatt McIntyre SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 16:38.02 14:27.84 11:42.95 12:08.99 15:19.91 13:09.74 -
11 Mitch Cox JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 11:33.13 14:37.38 15:56.35 18:51.82 15:30.03 18:43.05 -
12 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 10:42.08 14:39.55 13:46.78 14:21.96 17:09.08 16:07.51 -
13 Shane Moran SO-2 Wingate 10:26.17 14:41.92 17:47.13 17:55.95 11:45.54 13:57.83 -
14 Jack Zettl SR-4 Belmont 17:29.67 14:42.07 17:03.21 15:35.00 18:57.87 10:43.92 -
15 Patrick Motes SO-2 Augusta 13:32.04 14:42.65 11:10.82 18:05.66 18:05.66 12:21.43 -
16 Ethan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 18:32.28 14:42.76 14:07.45 17:12.83 16:19.87 11:10.90 -
17 Evan Allen JR-3 North Alabama 15:10.77 14:44.24 11:03.18 14:00.03 10:18.97 16:12.67 -
18 Ronan Sullivan JR-3 Georgia Tech 18:51.87 14:44.27 17:32.29 14:44.27 18:34.18 11:12.05 -
19 Devin Wade SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:31.38 14:45.16 17:42.20 14:27.46 18:26.45 14:54.02 -
20 Aiden Kammler JR-3 Shawnee State 13:07.96 14:45.34 16:40.44 15:47.32 12:32.54 12:05.98 -
21 Demarco Hernandez JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16:50.02 14:45.98 11:13.35 15:03.70 16:58.88 18:36.34 -
22 Alexandre Rio FR-1 Indianapolis 10:20.36 14:46.22 16:32.57 16:23.71 11:04.67 18:01.19 -
23 Fedrick Kipyego SR-4 North Alabama 18:19.77 14:46.91 13:27.09 11:22.92 17:53.17 18:55.25 -
24 Zac Norton FR-1 Wingate 15:22.78 14:47.28 14:11.79 17:09.25 16:16.01 11:49.83 -
25 Silas Eckenroad JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:31.01 14:48.78 13:28.79 16:35.44 11:06.59 13:37.68 -
26 Cedric Drennen SR-4 Concord 13:37.90 14:49.02 17:37.94 16:35.71 15:15.69 13:46.79 -
27 George Payne Senior Unattached 14:00.19 14:53.81 14:35.94 14:00.19 18:19.39 11:37.18 -
28 Jake Crow SR-4 Milligan 12:05.93 14:56.20 18:40.25 11:39.04 16:07.90 15:41.01 -
29 Carlos Rodriguez JR-3 Augusta 12:33.25 14:56.72 12:51.18 15:59.49 17:29.17 15:23.63 -
30 Nick DeHaven SR-4 Findlay 10:55.76 14:58.29 14:22.36 19:18.80 14:40.33 15:07.28 -
31 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 14:04.69 14:58.60 14:49.62 15:07.59 19:28.18 12:43.81 -
32 Coen Roberts Freshman Unattached 11:14.89 14:59.85 17:14.83 17:41.83 16:38.84 16:47.84 -
33 Jean-Lou Pare SO-2 Georgia Tech 18:36.70 15:00.56 15:00.56 19:21.73 11:15.42 16:39.63 -
34 Gabriel Bauer FR-1 Drury 11:15.51 15:00.68 15:00.68 14:24.66 12:36.58 14:24.66 -
35 Andrew Helfers FR-1 Augusta 13:58.05 15:01.12 13:40.02 12:54.97 18:55.42 11:33.87 -
36 Joseph Pitard JR-3 Montevallo 15:47.79 15:02.65 18:12.21 18:30.26 10:31.86 15:38.76 -
37 Collin Brooks FR-1 Stetson 18:57.39 15:02.69 13:41.45 12:29.24 12:11.18 12:11.18 -
38 Oskar Enseling FR-1 Wingate 15:21.45 15:03.38 18:40.20 12:29.81 17:55.03 11:17.54 -
39 Caleb Belmont JR-3 Tampa 17:29.57 15:04.80 18:05.76 17:56.72 12:40.04 16:35.28 -
40 Jakob McConnell JR-3 Stetson 13:53.11 15:05.55 13:16.89 13:35.00 12:40.67 18:24.78 -
41 Bramwell Havi JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 16:36.85 15:06.22 10:52.48 14:20.91 12:50.29 15:33.41 -
42 Gabe Martinez JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 14:57.16 15:06.22 14:20.91 13:08.42 15:24.35 15:15.29 -
43 Andrew Todd SO-2 Augusta 17:49.49 15:06.34 14:11.96 14:48.22 12:32.27 19:38.25 -
44 Caleb Wright JR-3 Montreat 17:58.77 15:06.53 14:39.34 12:59.62 10:34.57 13:17.75 -
45 Nasrudin Mohamed FR-1 Augusta 19:39.42 15:07.24 12:23.94 16:47.04 19:39.42 15:25.39 -
46 Luke Gaddis FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 11:02.54 15:07.59 12:15.15 11:11.62 18:54.49 18:09.11 -
47 Samuel Balboa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:05.77 15:07.76 16:29.46 17:23.93 18:45.63 12:42.52 -
48 Andrew Pahnke SR-4 Emory 13:28.14 15:08.02 19:13.19 16:56.99 12:06.42 19:40.43 -
49 Ethan Davis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 16:39.08 15:08.25 14:22.84 11:12.11 14:13.76 12:06.60 -
50 Ryan Phillips Senior Unattached 18:56.24 15:08.99 12:25.38 19:32.60 17:16.25 15:54.44 -
51 Benjamin Trimm SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 19:32.88 15:09.21 18:29.24 11:40.10 17:43.78 12:16.46 -
52 Tripp Miller FR-1 Augusta 18:04.47 15:11.32 16:51.57 18:50.04 18:04.47 14:07.53 -
53 Brandon Lee SR-4 North Alabama 14:53.28 15:11.51 17:19.13 15:29.74 13:58.59 17:55.59 -
54 Jacob Peters FR-1 Mercer 12:55.42 15:12.26 19:00.33 19:00.33 11:05.95 16:43.49 -
55 Nikhil Makker FR-1 Emory 17:22.57 15:14.53 14:56.24 17:04.28 18:17.44 14:19.66 -
56 Yianni Pothoulakis FR-1 Mercer 13:44.79 15:16.43 13:53.96 10:41.51 13:26.46 15:53.09 -
57 Ethan Curnow SO-2 Georgia Tech 12:32.19 15:17.30 17:16.55 11:00.46 15:44.82 12:13.84 -
58 Jordan Robertson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 13:46.24 15:18.04 11:28.53 12:41.98 15:54.77 16:13.13 -
59 Haden Fulkerson SO-2 Emory 17:00.76 15:19.60 13:20.06 19:55.48 13:20.06 11:48.10 -
60 Noah Epker FR-1 Belmont 18:33.70 15:20.41 11:30.31 19:47.33 14:43.60 17:56.88 -
61 George Alexander SO-2 Tampa 16:52.59 15:20.53 16:15.77 15:02.12 11:48.81 19:29.08 -
62 Caleb Potter JR-3 Montreat 11:49.72 15:21.71 19:58.23 16:35.45 18:26.06 15:03.28 -
63 Zimri Kuhn SO-2 Milligan 19:12.40 15:21.92 18:44.75 19:21.62 11:59.10 17:03.34 -
64 Nathan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 13:40.95 15:22.41 13:59.40 10:54.92 15:13.19 11:31.81 -
65 Franklin Caceres JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 17:32.08 15:22.87 12:36.76 19:41.28 15:04.42 13:32.13 -
66 Luke Danison FR-1 Stetson 13:33.09 15:23.96 16:47.12 11:32.97 16:19.40 19:33.43 -
67 David Mahnke SO-2 Nova Southeastern 13:33.36 15:24.27 13:33.36 18:10.64 14:19.58 19:52.31 -
68 Lance Sotelo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 12:20.26 15:25.32 19:53.67 17:53.38 18:58.15 16:11.59 -
69 Ethan Mines Senior Cahaba Distance Project 15:53.72 15:25.94 17:35.58 12:39.27 18:58.91 13:25.57 -
70 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 16:40.73 15:26.60 10:48.62 12:21.28 14:40.27 19:08.99 -
71 Patrick Pitts FR-1 Stetson 13:35.64 15:26.86 14:21.98 18:41.50 19:55.65 19:09.31 -
72 Andrew Norris FR-1 Drury 14:22.02 15:26.90 16:50.33 12:30.79 14:22.02 15:36.17 -
73 Ethan Weaver   Unattached 16:52.07 15:28.50 12:50.66 15:19.22 17:10.64 15:28.50 -
74 Jack Lowe FR-1 Jacksonville St. 16:34.79 15:29.71 13:38.15 16:25.50 15:48.31 11:00.10 -
75 Michael Schumacher Freshman Unattached 12:24.84 15:31.04 17:41.39 19:23.80 18:37.25 12:15.53 -
76 Devon Sullivan SR-4 Tampa 14:26.55 15:31.77 18:56.76 10:52.24 19:15.40 17:14.27 -
77 Alexander Andrade-Sosa SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16:50.25 15:35.41 17:18.31 13:05.75 16:40.89 19:47.97 -
78 Alex Albers FR-1 Findlay 17:28.01 15:35.72 12:56.65 14:11.51 14:48.94 12:19.22 -
79 Basil Koech FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 14:40.92 15:37.14 13:54.06 13:16.57 17:38.97 14:22.17 -
80 Sean Popik SR-4 Tampa 11:24.20 15:37.26 12:48.56 13:07.30 16:33.50 12:01.69 -
81 Erik Martinez FR-1 Chattanooga 19:31.68 15:37.34 12:58.00 19:31.68 14:31.73 13:35.49 -
82 Marig Engelbrecht SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 12:01.76 15:37.35 17:39.21 12:39.26 12:39.26 17:01.72 -
83 Tanner Rice FR-1 Jacksonville St. 19:06.23 15:39.53 18:38.04 15:39.53 20:02.60 16:17.12 -
84 Caden Meyer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 15:43.01 15:43.01 17:17.32 16:01.87 12:06.12 12:06.12 -
85 Chinmay Dongari SO-2 Mercer 11:09.70 15:43.24 20:26.22 13:40.62 11:47.43 14:08.92 -
86 Jeremiah Hetrick FR-1 Cedarville 11:57.44 15:44.00 17:08.96 14:37.92 17:08.96 12:44.64 -
87 Connor Stoots SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 12:07.99 15:45.43 13:33.07 17:57.79 17:29.43 13:51.98 -
88 Sam Green SO-2 Jacksonville St. 18:36.43 15:46.12 16:14.51 16:42.89 18:55.35 17:20.74 -
89 Joseph Salerno SR-4 Nova Southeastern 17:30.65 15:46.53 20:02.10 12:46.69 13:43.49 17:59.05 -
90 Kevin Loftus Freshman Unattached 11:12.84 15:47.66 18:38.24 13:25.52 16:44.52 13:25.52 -
91 Eli Moran   UNAT-Bryan 16:35.25 15:47.85 14:41.50 20:13.25 13:06.72 12:28.81 -
92 Nathan Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:20.44 15:48.90 15:20.44 11:13.72 13:45.55 16:45.84 -
93 Will Nash SO-2 Mercer 11:43.03 15:50.03 11:05.03 16:09.03 18:03.04 20:16.04 -
94 Ransom Lester   Unattached 15:50.36 15:50.36 13:37.31 19:47.95 19:57.46 18:31.93 -
95 Adrien Zambaux JR-3 Nova Southeastern 18:43.23 15:51.89 18:52.75 15:42.38 18:14.68 19:21.31 -
96 Hayes Colvin SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 18:52.78 15:51.91 13:19.61 19:49.89 13:00.57 11:53.94 -
97 Peyton Millwood FR-1 Mercer 11:26.29 15:53.17 14:46.45 18:25.68 14:08.33 20:01.00 -
98 Keith Wiley   Unattached 17:31.38 15:55.80 16:24.48 16:43.59 18:19.17 17:02.71 -
99 Brady Thomas SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 18:39.60 15:56.92 19:08.31 14:11.66 14:49.94 11:19.42 -
100 Eduardo Diaz FR-1 Stetson 17:32.91 15:57.19 13:33.62 18:59.06 18:30.34 17:52.06 -
101 Ben Zamler SO-2 Emory 17:34.06 15:58.23 18:50.72 15:48.65 17:34.06 15:00.74 -
102 Patrick Pigg JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 20:17.12 15:58.36 16:55.87 14:03.36 19:10.04 15:39.20 -
103 Jackson Hamlin FR-1 North Alabama 16:19.09 15:59.89 15:11.90 12:57.51 16:38.29 17:35.88 -
104 Zachariah Rohrbough SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 15:23.95 16:02.44 17:38.69 19:05.31 13:28.45 18:17.19 -
105 Spencer Mauch SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 12:41.83 16:04.34 20:53.65 12:32.19 19:17.21 20:34.36 -
106 Aidan Reyna SR-4 Montreat 18:09.87 16:04.48 15:16.26 19:46.31 14:56.97 14:08.75 -
107 Kaden Harris FR-1 Jacksonville St. 15:57.14 16:06.80 20:37.51 11:45.77 15:08.80 11:55.44 -
108 Will Kolb JR-3 Carson-Newman 19:39.81 16:07.05 11:26.61 18:03.10 13:12.98 20:37.83 -
109 Josh Rossman Sophomore Unattached 19:50.02 16:07.49 14:11.40 13:23.02 11:17.25 14:40.42 -
110 Dylan French SO-2 Shawnee State 16:59.59 16:11.03 14:04.80 14:43.64 14:43.64 11:39.15 -
111 Caleb Greene FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 19:18.06 16:13.16 14:35.85 18:48.87 13:37.46 11:30.95 -
112 Brandon McKee FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 15:06.79 16:15.04 20:48.06 17:33.05 20:28.55 15:16.54 -
113 Kyle Boyd SO-2 Jacksonville St. 15:27.04 16:15.83 11:52.36 11:23.09 16:06.08 15:56.32 -
114 Cormac Dow FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 11:52.67 16:16.25 19:02.22 16:55.30 13:49.82 14:09.34 -
115 Mason Schrader SO-2 North Alabama 17:47.80 16:19.63 19:45.36 11:55.13 16:39.23 15:20.86 -
116 Mason McMahon SO-2 Jacksonville St. 14:26.26 16:24.38 13:46.88 13:46.88 13:07.51 18:22.51 -
117 J.R. Proctor SO-2 Jacksonville St. 16:07.28 16:37.19 14:37.53 12:07.95 15:07.45 13:07.78 -
  Brandon Martin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Buck Ledford FR-1 Mercer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Antoine Laigle JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Zachariah Shealy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Abel Ramos JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Christian Noble   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jeremy Hall   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
77 Alexander Andrade-Sosa SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:29.94 15:35.41 -
81 Erik Martinez FR-1 Chattanooga 15:27.97 15:37.34 -
85 Chinmay Dongari SO-2 Mercer 17:17.57 15:43.24 -
86 Jeremiah Hetrick FR-1 Cedarville 15:25.12 15:44.00 -
93 Will Nash SO-2 Mercer 11:43.03 15:50.03 -
96 Hayes Colvin SR-4 Auburn Montgomery 13:29.13 15:51.91 -
97 Peyton Millwood FR-1 Mercer 15:05.52 15:53.17 -
98 Keith Wiley   Unattached 19:16.52 15:55.80 -
99 Brady Thomas SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 18:20.46 15:56.92 -
102 Patrick Pigg JR-3 Auburn Montgomery 19:48.37 15:58.36 -
103 Jackson Hamlin FR-1 North Alabama 15:31.10 15:59.89 -
104 Zachariah Rohrbough SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 20:51.18 16:02.44 -
105 Spencer Mauch SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 18:38.64 16:04.34 -
108 Will Kolb JR-3 Carson-Newman 17:53.43 16:07.05 -
109 Josh Rossman Sophomore Unattached 15:48.14 16:07.49 -
111 Caleb Greene FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 12:00.14 16:13.16 -
112 Brandon McKee FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 14:18.04 16:15.04 -
113 Kyle Boyd SO-2 Jacksonville St. 17:04.63 16:15.83 -
115 Mason Schrader SO-2 North Alabama 19:06.17 16:19.63 -
116 Mason McMahon SO-2 Jacksonville St. 17:23.45 16:24.38 -
117 J.R. Proctor SO-2 Jacksonville St. 17:17.08 16:37.19 -
  Zachariah Shealy FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
46 Luke Gaddis FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 18:27.26 15:07.59 14:22.21 17:32.81 14:31.29 15:34.82 -
59 Haden Fulkerson SO-2 Emory 11:02.12 15:19.60 11:48.10 13:10.86 17:00.76 17:19.15 -
62 Caleb Potter JR-3 Montreat 14:17.19 15:21.71 18:35.27 14:44.85 16:26.23 18:35.27 -
63 Zimri Kuhn SO-2 Milligan 10:45.35 15:21.92 17:12.55 13:12.86 19:12.40 14:35.83 -
66 Luke Danison FR-1 Stetson 15:14.72 15:23.96 10:46.78 11:32.97 18:38.00 18:38.00 -
71 Patrick Pitts FR-1 Stetson 10:48.81 15:26.86 12:30.76 14:31.25 19:27.85 18:50.77 -
72 Andrew Norris FR-1 Drury 13:17.14 15:26.90 16:50.33 15:17.64 16:41.06 18:23.02 -
74 Jack Lowe FR-1 Jacksonville St. 12:51.66 15:29.71 13:38.15 17:02.69 11:09.40 16:53.39 -
78 Alex Albers FR-1 Findlay 19:57.73 15:35.72 19:39.01 11:04.37 18:24.15 14:20.87 -
82 Marig Engelbrecht SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 16:52.34 15:37.35 11:52.39 12:20.51 15:56.10 12:48.63 -
83 Tanner Rice FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11:25.86 15:39.53 18:00.46 16:45.30 15:20.74 20:02.60 -
84 Caden Meyer FR-1 Jacksonville St. 11:28.40 15:43.01 13:49.85 14:46.43 14:46.43 12:24.98 -
87 Connor Stoots SO-2 Auburn Montgomery 19:03.97 15:45.43 16:32.71 16:51.61 16:13.80 13:14.17 -
88 Sam Green SO-2 Jacksonville St. 12:08.52 15:46.12 18:08.04 18:45.89 13:43.13 18:45.89 -
91 Eli Moran   UNAT-Bryan 11:41.41 15:47.85 16:16.29 11:41.41 12:09.85 13:16.20 -
95 Adrien Zambaux JR-3 Nova Southeastern 13:29.11 15:51.89 16:01.41 16:58.53 11:25.36 11:44.40 -
100 Eduardo Diaz FR-1 Stetson 19:56.49 15:57.19 14:40.62 13:04.90 13:33.62 13:33.62 -
101 Ben Zamler SO-2 Emory 16:17.40 15:58.23 11:29.93 13:34.50 17:53.22 19:00.30 -
106 Aidan Reyna SR-4 Montreat 13:20.52 16:04.48 20:53.83 16:33.42 15:16.26 11:34.43 -
107 Kaden Harris FR-1 Jacksonville St. 19:39.50 16:06.80 13:22.45 16:55.14 14:01.12 13:12.78 -
114 Cormac Dow FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 13:49.82 16:16.25 20:39.84 13:49.82 19:02.22 15:17.68 -
  Abel Ramos JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
34 Gabriel Bauer FR-1 Drury 14:06.64 12:54.59 17:42.81 15:00.68 18:09.83 17:42.81 -
36 Joseph Pitard JR-3 Montevallo 14:53.63 16:50.97 18:03.18 15:02.65 12:56.28 14:44.60 -
37 Collin Brooks FR-1 Stetson 15:56.86 17:54.21 15:29.77 15:02.69 18:39.34 12:56.32 -
40 Jakob McConnell JR-3 Stetson 13:35.00 14:38.39 14:20.28 15:05.55 14:56.50 10:52.00 -
43 Andrew Todd SO-2 Augusta 17:22.30 13:08.52 11:56.01 15:06.34 15:33.53 13:44.77 -
44 Caleb Wright JR-3 Montreat 14:03.08 10:34.57 12:32.42 15:06.53 16:09.99 18:25.97 -
45 Nasrudin Mohamed FR-1 Augusta 11:56.72 16:28.90 10:44.14 15:07.24 17:41.47 13:09.30 -
48 Andrew Pahnke SR-4 Emory 12:15.50 19:04.11 13:46.30 15:08.02 11:11.94 16:20.67 -
49 Ethan Davis SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 17:15.41 13:55.59 16:11.83 15:08.25 13:01.10 13:28.35 -
50 Ryan Phillips Senior Unattached 13:29.01 13:10.83 14:32.63 15:08.99 14:05.36 18:56.24 -
51 Benjamin Trimm SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 19:23.79 19:32.88 19:14.70 15:09.21 14:32.85 10:45.54 -
52 Tripp Miller FR-1 Augusta 12:27.29 13:03.74 11:50.83 15:11.32 13:31.08 15:38.66 -
53 Brandon Lee SR-4 North Alabama 10:47.18 14:07.71 18:59.39 15:11.51 15:20.63 11:23.64 -
55 Nikhil Makker FR-1 Emory 19:12.31 12:48.21 17:13.42 15:14.53 17:40.86 17:31.71 -
56 Yianni Pothoulakis FR-1 Mercer 18:19.72 11:09.00 11:09.00 15:16.43 18:01.39 16:20.58 -
60 Noah Epker FR-1 Belmont 12:53.15 19:01.31 16:15.64 15:20.41 12:53.15 14:34.39 -
65 Franklin Caceres JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 15:59.79 10:55.24 14:55.19 15:22.87 16:09.02 12:27.53 -
67 David Mahnke SO-2 Nova Southeastern 17:24.43 11:42.45 18:01.40 15:24.27 16:19.73 18:29.13 -
70 JJ Varner FR-1 Cedarville 15:26.60 13:07.61 13:44.68 15:26.60 14:21.74 13:53.94 -
90 Kevin Loftus Freshman Unattached 13:34.99 14:31.85 12:28.66 15:47.66 15:09.76 15:19.23 -
94 Ransom Lester   Unattached 12:40.29 20:35.47 17:34.90 15:50.36 11:24.26 16:18.87 -
110 Dylan French SO-2 Shawnee State 14:53.35 11:29.44 11:39.15 16:11.03 17:48.14 16:01.32 -
  Buck Ledford FR-1 Mercer DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Shane Moran SO-2 Wingate 10:43.81 11:27.90 11:19.08 14:33.10 17:03.03 13:04.91 14:41.92 -
16 Ethan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 13:49.80 13:05.66 16:11.04 16:55.18 18:32.28 14:25.11 14:42.76 -
24 Zac Norton FR-1 Wingate 11:14.34 15:58.27 10:29.97 14:38.41 18:37.98 11:40.96 14:47.28 -
28 Jake Crow SR-4 Milligan 14:11.39 12:59.70 11:03.19 17:10.63 11:12.15 17:46.48 14:56.20 -
29 Carlos Rodriguez JR-3 Augusta 12:42.22 13:18.08 16:35.36 18:22.97 14:38.79 13:27.05 14:56.72 -
33 Jean-Lou Pare SO-2 Georgia Tech 12:45.48 15:45.59 10:48.41 17:06.64 12:36.47 10:39.40 15:00.56 -
35 Andrew Helfers FR-1 Augusta 12:45.96 16:31.24 12:36.94 14:43.10 11:15.84 12:09.91 15:01.12 -
38 Oskar Enseling FR-1 Wingate 15:48.55 11:17.54 11:53.67 13:24.01 12:56.91 16:42.76 15:03.38 -
39 Caleb Belmont JR-3 Tampa 13:43.37 14:37.66 11:36.70 17:47.67 16:35.28 11:54.80 15:04.80 -
41 Bramwell Havi JR-3 Florida Gulf Coast 10:34.36 10:43.42 13:44.66 15:24.35 15:42.47 11:46.86 15:06.22 -
47 Samuel Balboa SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 12:24.37 18:27.47 10:35.44 17:05.77 13:09.76 16:47.62 15:07.76 -
64 Nathan Stamey SO-2 Montreat 12:27.16 19:59.14 15:59.31 14:54.74 14:17.85 17:40.78 15:22.41 -
68 Lance Sotelo JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 17:25.62 19:53.67 15:16.07 12:29.51 16:30.10 14:48.31 15:25.32 -
69 Ethan Mines Senior Cahaba Distance Project 19:54.47 16:30.76 18:49.65 16:40.02 19:45.21 19:08.17 15:25.94 -
76 Devon Sullivan SR-4 Tampa 15:50.41 13:21.33 13:39.96 19:06.08 17:42.22 16:55.63 15:31.77 -
79 Basil Koech FR-1 Auburn Montgomery 19:12.69 17:29.60 13:35.32 13:54.06 15:27.77 18:25.83 15:37.14 -
80 Sean Popik SR-4 Tampa 18:07.23 16:14.75 13:35.42 11:24.20 17:48.48 15:46.64 15:37.26 -
89 Joseph Salerno SR-4 Nova Southeastern 14:59.21 18:55.84 16:05.46 15:08.67 18:08.51 11:49.90 15:46.53 -
92 Nathan Solomon FR-1 Georgia Tech 15:10.95 12:39.12 13:17.08 12:48.61 18:58.68 19:36.64 15:48.90 -
  Jeremy Hall   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Antoine Laigle JR-3 Palm Beach Atlantic DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jordan Foster JR-3 Findlay 14:39.55 -
14 Jack Zettl SR-4 Belmont 14:42.07 -
15 Patrick Motes SO-2 Augusta 14:42.65 -
17 Evan Allen JR-3 North Alabama 14:44.24 -
19 Devin Wade SO-2 Georgia Tech 14:45.16 -
20 Aiden Kammler JR-3 Shawnee State 14:45.34 -
21 Demarco Hernandez JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14:45.98 -
22 Alexandre Rio FR-1 Indianapolis 14:46.22 -
23 Fedrick Kipyego SR-4 North Alabama 14:46.91 -
25 Silas Eckenroad JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 14:48.78 -
26 Cedric Drennen SR-4 Concord 14:49.02 -
27 George Payne Senior Unattached 14:53.81 -
31 Bryson Yamnitz JR-3 Florida Southern 14:58.60 -
32 Coen Roberts Freshman Unattached 14:59.85 -
54 Jacob Peters FR-1 Mercer 15:12.26 -
57 Ethan Curnow SO-2 Georgia Tech 15:17.30 -
58 Jordan Robertson SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15:18.04 -
61 George Alexander SO-2 Tampa 15:20.53 -
73 Ethan Weaver   Unattached 15:28.50 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Bryn Woodall SO-2 Milligan 13:43.31 16:48.14 10:13.28 14:00.11 15:15.72 10
2 Aaron Himes SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 13:49.18 13:32.26 15:39.18 14:06.10 13:15.34 8
3 James Cragin SR-4 Georgia Tech 11:09.67 18:10.35 12:26.93 14:18.54 14:44.30 6
4 Jason Salyer Senior Dayton Track Club Elite 18:21.11 13:20.03 17:46.70 14:20.24 15:29.06 5
5 Noah Fisher JR-3 Findlay 10:55.39 10:38.14 15:31.34 14:22.35 15:48.59 4
6 John Higinbotham SO-2 Georgia Tech 15:06.78 16:59.05 14:23.60 14:23.60 10:21.80 3
7 Cortland Ross SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 10:22.15 12:57.69 11:13.99 14:24.09 13:58.17 2
8 Matthew Fowler JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 16:27.22 10:06.19 18:11.14 14:25.98 10:40.83 1
9 Jon Fielding Stogner FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 15:45.45 12:43.30 17:12.19 14:27.38 17:46.88 -
10 Wyatt McIntyre SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 15:11.24 15:28.59 13:53.13 14:27.84 16:29.34 -
11 Mitch Cox JR-3 Queens (N.C.) 12:08.23 18:51.82 16:05.12 14:37.38 13:53.52 -
18 Ronan Sullivan JR-3 Georgia Tech 14:44.27 11:47.42 11:03.21 14:44.27 17:58.81 -
30 Nick DeHaven SR-4 Findlay 17:57.95 19:18.80 16:01.17 14:58.29 17:48.97 -
42 Gabe Martinez JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 16:54.97 11:46.86 12:50.29 15:06.22 19:01.84 -
75 Michael Schumacher Freshman Unattached 14:35.18 11:47.59 15:21.73 15:31.04 16:17.60 -
  Brandon Martin SO-2 Emmanuel (Ga.) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Christian Noble   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -