April 7- 8, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cale Kassen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 48.43 46.31 53.22 10
2 Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 57.01 49.95 54.29 8
3 Tommy Rodriguez FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 52.89 39.67 55.09 6
4 Niquaine Henry JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 55.67 51.22 55.67 5
5 Elijah Compton SO-2 Wingate 1:06.86 55.62 56.18 4
6 Moses Koroma SO-2 Wheeling 58.62 57.49 56.36 3
7 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 58.09 54.14 56.39 2
8 Octavious Joe FR-1 Tiffin 1:00.49 1:05.01 56.53 1
9 Trey Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 1:01.07 1:01.63 56.54 -
10 Jamal Cash JR-3 Tusculum 48.93 1:02.01 56.89 -
11 Daryl Smith FR-1 Tusculum 58.43 40.10 57.28 -
12 Julian Griffin JR-3 Wheeling 1:11.72 52.78 57.37 -
13 Christopher Finklea SO-2 Tiffin 59.47 56.00 57.73 -
14 Eric Toviave FR-1 Belmont 43.92 44.49 57.78 -
15 Brian Pernell FR-1 Tiffin 42.40 49.95 58.08 -
16 Colin Chirwacho SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 51.73 1:08.59 58.12 -
17 Sage Robertson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.56 1:10.90 58.59 -
18 Nicholas Manning SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 56.18 49.67 59.13 -
19 Silas Goolsby FR-1 Piedmont 1:12.95 51.42 59.79 -
20 Terrell Stokes SO-2 Augusta 49.80 1:13.79 59.99 -
21 Joseph Heise SR-4 Cedarville 50.53 48.73 1:00.15 -
22 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 1:15.02 1:13.81 1:00.50 -
23 Jaden Lanfrank SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 1:07.25 1:03.48 1:02.85 -
24 Sawyer Whatley SO-2 Augusta 1:02.73 1:10.33 1:03.36 -
25 Churchill Ezeokonkwo SR-4 Augusta 46.51 1:03.71 1:03.71 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jeremiah McCain SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 54.29 54.29 40.72 52.12 1:01.89 8
3 Tommy Rodriguez FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 55.09 40.77 1:07.21 40.22 49.59 6
4 Niquaine Henry JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 55.67 55.67 43.98 59.57 1:11.26 5
5 Elijah Compton SO-2 Wingate 56.18 1:07.98 58.99 52.81 46.63 4
6 Moses Koroma SO-2 Wheeling 56.36 58.62 50.16 58.62 56.93 3
9 Trey Gruet SR-4 Cedarville 56.54 1:06.72 1:10.11 1:01.07 1:10.68 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Cale Kassen FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 53.22 10
7 Garrett Stadler SO-2 Piedmont 56.39 2
10 Jamal Cash JR-3 Tusculum 56.89 -
12 Julian Griffin JR-3 Wheeling 57.37 -
13 Christopher Finklea SO-2 Tiffin 57.73 -
14 Eric Toviave FR-1 Belmont 57.78 -
16 Colin Chirwacho SO-2 Alabama-Huntsville 58.12 -
21 Joseph Heise SR-4 Cedarville 1:00.15 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Octavious Joe FR-1 Tiffin 49.19 54.27 50.88 42.40 56.53 1
11 Daryl Smith FR-1 Tusculum 1:14.47 52.13 1:00.15 1:04.73 57.28 -
19 Silas Goolsby FR-1 Piedmont 48.43 42.45 55.61 1:09.96 59.79 -
20 Terrell Stokes SO-2 Augusta 1:14.39 50.40 49.20 42.60 59.99 -
22 Adrian Johnson FR-1 Wingate 1:01.71 1:02.92 55.66 42.35 1:00.50 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Brian Pernell FR-1 Tiffin 58.08 47.05 1:12.02 52.86 -
17 Sage Robertson FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 58.59 55.08 1:06.21 1:02.11 -
18 Nicholas Manning SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 59.13 53.81 52.04 1:12.14 -
23 Jaden Lanfrank SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 1:02.85 55.31 59.71 1:06.00 -
24 Sawyer Whatley SO-2 Augusta 1:03.36 1:17.30 50.69 46.26 -
25 Churchill Ezeokonkwo SR-4 Augusta 1:03.71 1:07.54 1:05.63 50.33 -