April 7- 8, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Conference Carolinas Appalachian AC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annika Urban JR-3 Emory 3:08.98 4:26.17 5:27.39 3:16.97 5:08.76 5:46.03 10
2 Lesley Green SR-4 Chattanooga 4:28.77 4:34.25 5:15.39 5:45.56 5:04.42 5:53.79 8
3 Liza Kellerman SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 3:56.33 4:34.80 5:54.50 3:50.84 4:07.32 5:16.02 6
4 Lily Hare SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:32.63 4:34.90 4:04.66 4:21.16 4:34.90 4:45.90 5
5 Aria Hawkins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 5:57.41 4:34.93 5:49.17 3:31.70 5:13.42 5:02.43 4
6 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 5:25.14 4:37.89 4:10.11 3:56.21 4:10.11 5:11.24 3
7 Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville 3:23.28 4:38.46 3:53.91 5:56.43 3:53.91 5:23.02 2
8 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk SO-2 Belmont 3:45.65 4:38.58 3:56.80 4:49.73 4:10.73 4:16.30 1
9 Brooke Stromsland SO-2 Belmont 5:21.31 4:39.40 3:54.70 4:44.99 5:43.67 5:01.76 -
10 Caitlin Dominy SR-4 Milligan 5:05.16 4:39.96 5:41.56 5:33.16 5:47.15 5:33.16 -
11 Megan Adams FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:12.65 4:40.72 4:04.23 4:35.11 5:31.25 5:14.41 -
12 Jenna Daly SO-2 Emory 3:56.46 4:41.49 3:17.05 5:04.01 5:40.61 4:49.94 -
13 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 4:11.71 4:42.82 4:06.06 4:08.89 5:08.28 5:25.25 -
14 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 3:24.68 4:48.28 4:13.69 4:54.05 5:34.41 6:00.35 -
15 Kathryn Vradenburgh JR-3 Dalton State 4:10.96 4:48.45 4:16.72 3:56.53 3:30.57 4:48.45 -
16 Kilia Hasty SO-2 Montreat 5:12.31 4:49.17 5:55.68 4:00.02 3:57.12 5:41.22 -
17 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:54.29 4:49.24 5:52.88 6:04.45 5:12.38 6:10.23 -
18 Madison Tiaffay FR-1 Emory 5:06.78 4:49.41 5:24.14 4:52.31 3:37.06 5:09.67 -
19 Lily Hallum SR-4 Belmont 5:53.26 4:49.55 4:49.55 5:53.26 3:34.27 4:43.76 -
20 Sira Bo FR-1 Wingate 4:58.73 4:50.03 3:40.43 4:32.63 5:04.54 5:50.94 -
21 Enora Toupin SO-2 Wingate 5:48.44 4:50.36 5:45.53 5:45.53 3:40.68 6:08.76 -
22 Maya Espinosa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:07.81 4:50.38 4:53.29 4:27.15 5:02.00 3:40.69 -
23 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:50.12 4:51.28 4:45.46 4:22.16 5:26.24 5:29.15 -
24 Madison Webster SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 5:58.67 4:51.60 4:45.77 6:04.50 4:57.44 4:48.69 -
25 Shana Fitzmaurice SR-4 Emory 6:04.60 4:51.68 4:22.52 5:55.85 5:17.94 5:50.02 -
26 Emily Kriney FR-1 Tampa 3:27.28 4:51.94 5:18.22 3:36.04 5:44.49 5:03.62 -
27 Katelyn Deitrick FR-1 Tampa 5:41.77 4:52.11 4:52.11 4:57.96 5:12.56 5:59.30 -
28 Betsy Gordon SO-2 Belmont 3:42.23 4:52.40 4:31.94 3:24.68 4:23.16 5:18.72 -
29 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 6:03.81 4:53.39 6:21.41 5:05.13 3:40.05 5:11.00 -
30 Claudia Dassow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 3:28.52 4:53.68 4:36.06 3:25.58 6:10.04 3:52.01 -
31 Leah Boyd FR-1 Chattanooga 4:00.92 4:53.80 5:26.12 5:32.00 5:32.00 5:20.25 -
32 Ona Alonso FR-1 Wingate 5:26.17 4:53.84 5:43.80 6:22.00 4:47.97 6:13.18 -
33 Eden Toal SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:48.00 4:53.87 6:01.46 4:59.75 3:52.16 4:48.00 -
34 Chloe Fernander FR-1 Stetson 5:17.84 4:54.29 5:35.49 5:38.44 5:17.84 6:19.64 -
35 Katilee Croft SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 3:38.02 4:54.61 5:18.18 4:16.31 6:11.21 4:25.15 -
36 Amber Scott SO-2 Wingate 4:54.79 4:54.79 5:30.17 6:14.39 5:47.86 3:41.10 -
37 Jessica Hernandez FR-1 Tampa 3:41.10 4:54.80 4:45.96 4:45.96 5:03.65 4:54.80 -
38 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 4:19.81 4:55.23 5:01.14 5:48.38 5:12.95 4:31.62 -
39 Michelle Mittaz SO-2 Emory 5:48.52 4:55.35 4:22.87 3:29.70 5:48.52 6:15.10 -
40 Ashlyn Iliff SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:56.46 4:55.57 4:43.75 6:18.33 5:28.09 3:50.55 -
41 Grace Rose SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:23.68 4:56.27 5:22.94 4:17.76 3:57.02 3:33.32 -
42 Mahaley Cronk JR-3 Montreat 4:41.85 4:56.68 3:33.61 4:06.25 5:56.02 5:50.09 -
43 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 6:18.76 4:58.23 4:10.52 5:25.07 4:10.52 4:04.55 -
44 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 4:23.06 4:58.93 6:10.68 4:23.06 6:16.66 5:22.85 -
45 Abigail Atkins FR-1 Cedarville 3:59.28 4:59.10 3:29.37 3:32.37 4:02.28 5:23.03 -
46 Yessenia Castellanos SO-2 Montreat 3:35.40 4:59.16 6:25.92 4:32.24 4:35.23 5:35.06 -
47 Christina Adams SR-4 Nova Southeastern 5:08.23 4:59.25 5:53.12 4:23.34 5:53.12 6:17.06 -
48 Ashlyn Vanlandingham FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 5:50.62 4:59.67 4:20.72 4:41.69 6:08.60 4:50.68 -
49 Lucy Hansen SO-2 Emory 4:29.75 4:59.72 6:17.65 4:44.74 6:17.65 6:05.66 -
50 Ally Jakubiak FR-1 Nova Southeastern 5:37.09 5:00.97 5:06.99 6:04.18 6:10.20 4:18.84 -
51 Julianna McReynolds JR-3 Chattanooga 5:14.47 5:02.37 5:20.52 4:41.21 6:05.87 5:56.80 -
52 Elizabeth Beckham JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:40.89 5:04.36 4:36.97 5:59.15 6:26.54 3:57.40 -
53 Anna Janke FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 5:41.38 5:07.55 6:02.91 5:01.40 5:04.48 6:33.67 -
54 Amanda Lowery FR-1 King 6:22.63 5:08.57 3:57.60 4:34.63 4:31.55 4:16.12 -
55 Hannah Capel SR-4 Tampa 5:31.23 5:09.56 4:10.75 4:54.09 5:00.28 5:21.95 -
56 Andrea Ellis FR-1 Chattanooga 4:21.05 5:10.77 6:34.68 5:57.39 3:43.76 5:23.20 -
57 Marina Serra FR-1 Mercer 4:52.72 5:11.40 5:26.97 5:36.32 6:41.71 3:59.78 -
58 Abigail Hampton JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 5:34.45 5:12.57 3:41.93 4:47.57 4:19.44 6:46.35 -
59 Ella Malone FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 3:39.74 5:13.91 5:45.31 5:51.58 6:16.70 3:58.58 -
60 Natalie Sandlow SO-2 Emory 5:46.27 5:14.79 4:40.17 3:59.24 5:17.94 5:27.39 -
61 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 5:47.40 5:15.81 4:15.81 6:09.50 5:25.29 6:34.77 -
62 Molly Woodby SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 4:16.55 5:16.72 6:23.24 6:04.23 6:39.07 4:54.55 -
63 Devin Helms SR-4 North Georgia 3:48.63 5:17.54 6:30.58 4:10.86 5:42.95 3:45.46 -
64 Amber Byrd JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 3:59.14 5:27.58 5:30.86 4:05.69 4:22.07 6:16.72 -
65 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 5:08.29 5:27.96 6:33.56 4:45.33 6:17.16 6:56.51 -
  Emily Kearney   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
31 Leah Boyd FR-1 Chattanooga 6:19.01 5:37.87 3:55.04 4:15.61 4:21.49 4:53.80 3:57.98 -
48 Ashlyn Vanlandingham FR-1 SCAD Atlanta 4:02.74 5:11.66 5:44.62 5:35.63 5:11.66 4:59.67 5:41.63 -
49 Lucy Hansen SO-2 Emory 5:59.67 6:26.64 4:44.74 5:44.68 6:26.64 4:59.72 4:05.77 -
54 Amanda Lowery FR-1 King 4:03.77 5:57.95 6:25.72 6:10.29 5:48.69 5:08.57 5:14.75 -
56 Andrea Ellis FR-1 Chattanooga 4:05.51 4:14.84 5:48.07 5:38.74 6:06.71 5:10.77 6:12.93 -
57 Marina Serra FR-1 Mercer 4:02.90 6:10.57 5:51.89 5:42.54 3:59.78 5:11.40 4:06.01 -
58 Abigail Hampton JR-3 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:36.97 5:31.33 4:38.19 6:46.35 4:10.06 5:12.57 5:12.57 -
59 Ella Malone FR-1 Palm Beach Atlantic 6:01.00 4:04.85 6:35.53 5:10.77 4:04.85 5:13.91 5:35.89 -
61 Inmacaluda Delgado FR-1 Tusculum 6:12.66 5:53.71 5:47.40 5:31.60 6:44.24 5:15.81 6:12.66 -
62 Molly Woodby SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 6:10.57 3:41.71 5:35.73 4:51.39 6:42.24 5:16.72 5:26.23 -
63 Devin Helms SR-4 North Georgia 4:52.14 6:33.75 4:14.04 4:20.39 5:52.47 5:17.54 4:48.97 -
64 Amber Byrd JR-3 Loyola-New Orleans 5:21.03 3:55.86 6:59.31 5:27.58 5:14.48 5:27.58 4:48.27 -
65 Helena Kummings JR-3 Emory 4:28.93 6:40.12 6:07.32 3:52.86 5:24.68 5:27.96 6:00.76 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Kilia Hasty SO-2 Montreat 4:34.72 4:20.26 4:28.93 4:49.17 5:47.01 5:09.42 4:11.58 -
18 Madison Tiaffay FR-1 Emory 6:10.45 3:37.06 5:50.19 4:49.41 3:42.85 5:47.30 5:35.72 -
21 Enora Toupin SO-2 Wingate 3:52.29 3:46.48 5:19.40 4:50.36 4:56.17 5:31.01 4:15.52 -
25 Shana Fitzmaurice SR-4 Emory 5:00.43 3:50.43 4:28.35 4:51.68 5:35.44 6:04.60 3:35.85 -
28 Betsy Gordon SO-2 Belmont 5:24.57 3:36.38 3:39.30 4:52.40 4:14.39 5:59.66 4:58.25 -
30 Claudia Dassow SR-4 Alabama-Huntsville 4:56.62 4:44.87 5:02.49 4:53.68 5:43.61 3:52.01 5:43.61 -
39 Michelle Mittaz SO-2 Emory 5:45.56 5:04.21 3:26.75 4:55.35 6:00.33 5:45.56 4:22.87 -
41 Grace Rose SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 6:10.34 5:11.09 4:44.42 4:56.27 4:56.27 6:16.27 5:11.09 -
44 Emery Ryan JR-3 North Georgia 5:49.75 5:16.87 3:38.22 4:58.93 4:35.02 3:41.21 5:22.85 -
45 Abigail Atkins FR-1 Cedarville 4:29.19 4:32.19 5:20.04 4:59.10 5:14.06 5:29.01 5:55.93 -
47 Christina Adams SR-4 Nova Southeastern 3:41.45 4:56.26 3:47.43 4:59.25 5:38.16 5:56.11 3:41.45 -
51 Julianna McReynolds JR-3 Chattanooga 4:13.99 5:05.40 4:38.18 5:02.37 6:27.04 6:24.01 5:08.42 -
52 Elizabeth Beckham JR-3 Lee (Tenn.) 5:56.11 3:51.32 5:46.97 5:04.36 6:05.24 5:25.67 6:08.28 -
53 Anna Janke FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 4:21.42 3:35.29 3:59.89 5:07.55 6:09.06 4:55.25 5:32.16 -
60 Natalie Sandlow SO-2 Emory 4:59.05 5:17.94 5:17.94 5:14.79 3:56.10 5:58.86 5:17.94 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Ella Stoudenmire SO-2 North Georgia 4:25.22 5:54.59 5:45.94 4:48.28 4:48.28 -
17 Breanna Chandler JR-3 Illinois-Springfield 3:54.29 4:14.54 4:31.89 4:49.24 5:18.17 -
22 Maya Espinosa SR-4 Nova Southeastern 4:27.15 6:14.59 4:18.44 4:50.38 5:57.17 -
26 Emily Kriney FR-1 Tampa 5:29.90 3:44.80 5:50.33 4:51.94 5:59.09 -
27 Katelyn Deitrick FR-1 Tampa 4:05.38 3:30.32 3:39.09 4:52.11 4:37.51 -
29 Caroline Fodor SR-4 Wheeling 3:25.38 6:03.81 4:44.59 4:53.39 6:18.48 -
33 Eden Toal SO-2 Nova Southeastern 4:42.12 4:30.36 6:22.04 4:53.87 5:43.83 -
37 Jessica Hernandez FR-1 Tampa 5:50.82 6:20.30 6:02.61 4:54.80 5:39.02 -
38 Jaycie Ponce JR-3 Piedmont 4:13.90 5:48.38 6:00.18 4:55.23 4:13.90 -
40 Ashlyn Iliff SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 3:38.73 6:24.25 6:03.56 4:55.57 3:29.86 -
43 Emily Coddington JR-3 Tusculum 3:31.75 5:31.04 3:43.68 4:58.23 5:34.02 -
46 Yessenia Castellanos SO-2 Montreat 5:59.00 4:59.16 5:47.03 4:59.16 6:19.94 -
50 Ally Jakubiak FR-1 Nova Southeastern 4:09.81 6:22.24 4:18.84 5:00.97 4:33.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Audrianna Enns FR-1 Cedarville 4:38.46 4:52.39 4:05.05 3:51.13 3:28.85 2
11 Megan Adams FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 4:40.72 3:19.32 4:09.84 5:59.33 5:45.29 -
12 Jenna Daly SO-2 Emory 4:41.49 4:04.90 5:06.83 5:32.16 4:55.57 -
13 Emily McBride SO-2 North Georgia 4:42.82 5:13.93 5:11.11 4:11.71 4:51.31 -
15 Kathryn Vradenburgh JR-3 Dalton State 4:48.45 5:05.76 4:05.19 3:30.57 4:45.57 -
20 Sira Bo FR-1 Wingate 4:50.03 5:36.44 4:38.43 4:55.83 4:38.43 -
23 Aoife Mahony SR-4 Palm Beach Atlantic 4:51.28 5:43.71 4:33.81 4:54.20 4:25.07 -
24 Madison Webster SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 4:51.60 5:55.76 3:44.54 4:57.44 5:12.02 -
34 Chloe Fernander FR-1 Stetson 4:54.29 5:09.01 5:41.38 3:26.01 5:00.18 -
35 Katilee Croft SO-2 Lincoln Memorial 4:54.61 5:56.48 5:41.75 4:57.56 3:32.12 -
36 Amber Scott SO-2 Wingate 4:54.79 3:58.78 6:20.28 4:37.11 3:41.10 -
42 Mahaley Cronk JR-3 Montreat 4:56.68 5:29.32 3:54.38 4:50.75 3:45.48 -
55 Hannah Capel SR-4 Tampa 5:09.56 6:30.05 5:56.00 4:44.80 5:31.23 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annika Urban JR-3 Emory 4:26.17 10
2 Lesley Green SR-4 Chattanooga 4:34.25 8
3 Liza Kellerman SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 4:34.80 6
4 Lily Hare SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:34.90 5
5 Aria Hawkins SO-2 Lee (Tenn.) 4:34.93 4
6 Brooke Garter JR-3 Belmont 4:37.89 3
8 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk SO-2 Belmont 4:38.58 1
9 Brooke Stromsland SO-2 Belmont 4:39.40 -
10 Caitlin Dominy SR-4 Milligan 4:39.96 -
19 Lily Hallum SR-4 Belmont 4:49.55 -
32 Ona Alonso FR-1 Wingate 4:53.84 -
  Emily Kearney   Unattached DNF -