March 25, 2023
|
Lee (TN) - Cleveland, TN
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amara Nwajagu SO-2 Tennessee Tech 55.98 46.00 1:02.07 55.42 1:10.94
2 Tytiana Wilson SO-2 Carson-Newman 41.31 50.94 53.76 56.59 55.46
3 Kaia Martz FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 53.39 1:10.61 54.53 57.40 57.98
4 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:14.12 1:11.22 51.54 57.90 48.06
5 Malika Coutain FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:02.49 43.22 47.89 58.40 1:15.34
6 Kategie Casseus SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:09.16 1:09.16 50.41 58.61 56.27
7 Abbie Zander SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:14.84 44.55 52.27 59.39 52.27
8 Kylie Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:04.64 1:17.93 45.92 1:00.41 1:14.31
9 Grace Hampel FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 51.53 43.65 58.20 1:00.62 49.71
10 Lauren Tabor JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:10.64 52.21 1:18.01 1:01.42 51.60
11 Jessika Rennich JR-3 Chattanooga 53.03 1:14.76 52.39 1:03.89 45.37
12 Caroline Moody SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 53.06 53.06 1:14.67 1:05.50 1:06.16
13 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 1:05.68 1:15.63 1:01.70 1:06.34 1:10.99
14 Madison Vore JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:25.48 1:07.30 55.19 1:07.30 1:14.03
15 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 1:08.35 1:05.64 56.17 1:07.67 1:03.61
16 Madison Rooker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:21.21 1:21.21 1:15.07 1:08.24 1:03.47
17 Victoria Verran FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:00.10 1:13.07 1:22.63 1:08.29 1:19.90
18 Ashlee Caron SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:06.72 1:17.96 52.68 1:10.23 1:00.40
19 Jasmin Teran SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 59.48 1:01.77 1:06.34 1:16.25 1:29.98
20 Victoria Drouin SO-2 Piedmont 1:07.67 1:40.71 1:24.19 1:18.68 1:28.13
  Reese Dupuis   RunningLane DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amara Nwajagu SO-2 Tennessee Tech 1:12.05 43.79 41.01 56.53 55.42
2 Tytiana Wilson SO-2 Carson-Newman 42.45 1:03.95 53.76 1:09.61 56.59
3 Kaia Martz FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 57.40 1:01.42 1:06.59 1:07.74 57.40
4 Chandler Robinson JR-3 Alabama-Huntsville 1:03.12 42.85 41.11 53.85 57.90
5 Malika Coutain FR-1 Tennessee Tech 1:12.42 1:09.50 47.89 53.15 58.40
8 Kylie Brown FR-1 Spring Arbor 1:17.33 1:07.66 1:18.54 1:10.08 1:00.41
9 Grace Hampel FR-1 Alabama-Huntsville 44.86 1:09.11 52.14 1:00.02 1:00.62
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Kategie Casseus SO-2 Tennessee Tech 43.38 44.55 58.61
7 Abbie Zander SO-2 Carson-Newman 1:08.90 59.39 59.39
10 Lauren Tabor JR-3 Carson-Newman 1:14.94 1:19.24 1:01.42
11 Jessika Rennich JR-3 Chattanooga 1:12.84 47.28 1:03.89
16 Madison Rooker FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 58.01 48.45 1:08.24
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Caroline Moody SO-2 SCAD Atlanta 1:19.26 45.85 1:19.91 45.85 1:05.50 1:04.85
13 Ileyna Brooks SO-2 Piedmont 53.74 1:11.65 1:03.69 53.74 1:06.34 53.08
14 Madison Vore JR-3 Spring Arbor 1:23.46 1:03.27 1:09.32 59.90 1:07.30 48.46
15 Daehla Smith JR-3 Covenant 57.52 1:27.30 50.08 49.40 1:07.67 1:13.76
  Reese Dupuis   RunningLane DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Victoria Verran FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:24.68 1:08.29
18 Ashlee Caron SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 57.59 1:10.23
19 Jasmin Teran SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 1:25.40 1:16.25
20 Victoria Drouin SO-2 Piedmont 1:09.24 1:18.68