January 20-21, 2023
|
Lauren McCluskey Track in Idaho - Moscow, ID
|
290m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Holly Sudol SO-2 Montana 56.45 46.29
2 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi SO-2 Idaho 56.82 53.98
3 Olivia Martin SO-2 Idaho 57.51 1:02.11
4 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 57.58 1:09.68
5 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 57.74 1:01.21
6 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 58.57 1:10.87
7 Craiesha Johnson JR-3 Northern Colorado 59.05 1:16.18
8 Emily Collins FR-1 Lewis-Clark 59.23 47.39
9 Lara Holzhauer FR-1 Idaho 59.83 1:01.03
10 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 59.84 1:11.81
11 Juliette Williams JR-3 Central Washington 1:00.22 43.96
12 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 1:00.34 47.07
13 Zoe McDevitt FR-1 Central Washington 1:01.30 1:18.47
14 Felicity Hempstead SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:01.60 56.68
15 Carley Huber FR-1 Central Washington 1:01.85 50.72
16 Emily Houck FR-1 Central Washington 1:02.59 51.95
17 Chloe Pattison FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:02.82 48.38
18 Madisen Douglas Freshman Spokane CC 1:04.55 58.74
19 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 1:05.07 1:05.07
20 Kathryn Pearson FR-1 Linfield 1:11.58 55.12
  RubyAnn Gregory SR-4 Northern Colorado DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Holly Sudol SO-2 Montana 56.45
2 Prabhasha Wickramaraachchi SO-2 Idaho 56.82
3 Olivia Martin SO-2 Idaho 57.51
8 Emily Collins FR-1 Lewis-Clark 59.23
  RubyAnn Gregory SR-4 Northern Colorado DNF
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Camryn Crouch JR-3 Idaho 1:06.22 50.67 57.58
5 Elise Hopper FR-1 Central Washington 51.97 1:04.10 57.74
6 Lily Meskers FR-1 Montana 48.62 1:07.95 58.57
9 Lara Holzhauer FR-1 Idaho 1:05.22 44.88 59.83
11 Juliette Williams JR-3 Central Washington 42.76 1:08.65 1:00.22
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Craiesha Johnson JR-3 Northern Colorado 1:13.82 41.34 58.46 46.65 59.05 1:00.83
10 Donna Marie Harris FR-1 Central Washington 1:16.00 1:03.43 1:01.64 1:16.00 59.84 53.86
12 Mikenna Ells SO-2 Montana 1:04.57 1:06.98 58.53 57.93 1:00.34 54.91
14 Felicity Hempstead SR-4 Eastern Washington 1:08.38 1:03.45 1:04.07 54.83 1:01.60 1:15.16
17 Chloe Pattison FR-1 Eastern Washington 1:09.11 1:09.11 1:21.04 1:16.64 1:02.82 1:04.71
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Zoe McDevitt FR-1 Central Washington 56.40 1:01.30 42.91 1:19.08
15 Carley Huber FR-1 Central Washington 1:12.99 1:01.85 45.77 1:01.85
16 Emily Houck FR-1 Central Washington 48.20 1:02.59 1:14.49 44.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Madisen Douglas Freshman Spokane CC 1:16.17 1:05.85 53.58 1:04.55
19 Rachelle Silis FR-1 Linfield 55.31 1:21.34 52.06 1:05.07
20 Kathryn Pearson FR-1 Linfield 1:10.15 1:01.56 56.55 1:11.58