March 4, 2023
|
Traz Powell Stadium - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Girls 100ms ELITE 16

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aleesa Samuel SO Somerset Academy (PP) 8.93 13.45 11.90 10
2 Jade Brown SR Taravella 13.18 15.34 11.98 8
3 Adyn Kinard Freshman Westlake 14.43 15.27 12.02 6
4 Hannah Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.64 14.55 12.12 5
5 Liana Tyson SR Cocoa 15.66 9.54 12.23 4
6 Tyra Cox SO Chaminade-Madonna 13.12 9.03 12.37 3
7 Shaunteria Thomas SR Cocoa 12.28 12.53 12.40 2
8 Nevaeya Martin SR Palm Beach Gardens 10.83 9.58 12.44 1
9 Morgan Crockett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 15.47 16.22 12.47 -
10 Leyla Richardson SR Flanagan 15.43 9.66 12.54 -
11 Angel Parham SR Cocoa 8.98 14.79 12.64 -
12 aylannah baker JR Dillard 12.89 11.62 12.76 -
13 Sydney Tyler SO Somerset Academy (PP) 12.55 13.19 12.80 -
14 Selena Adams JR Coconut Creek 16.46 13.38 12.86 -
15 Ty'Yanah Adams JR Miami Carol City 11.61 12.38 12.89 -
16 Kimora Kinsey SO Miami Northwestern 9.98 16.06 12.95 -
Girls 100ms ELITE 16 Section 1
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hannah Taylor SR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.21 10.43 12.12 9.34 10.79 5
8 Nevaeya Martin SR Palm Beach Gardens 14.06 11.70 12.44 13.69 11.82 1
10 Leyla Richardson SR Flanagan 13.67 13.05 12.54 15.18 9.79 -
11 Angel Parham SR Cocoa 12.01 16.31 12.64 14.41 8.98 -
12 aylannah baker JR Dillard 11.36 12.38 12.76 13.27 9.70 -
13 Sydney Tyler SO Somerset Academy (PP) 15.36 11.27 12.80 9.35 10.12 -
14 Selena Adams JR Coconut Creek 13.12 15.44 12.86 16.21 15.44 -
15 Ty'Yanah Adams JR Miami Carol City 13.41 11.86 12.89 15.21 11.73 -
Girls 100ms ELITE 16 Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Aleesa Samuel SO Somerset Academy (PP) 11.90 10
2 Jade Brown SR Taravella 11.98 8
3 Adyn Kinard Freshman Westlake 12.02 6
5 Liana Tyson SR Cocoa 12.23 4
6 Tyra Cox SO Chaminade-Madonna 12.37 3
7 Shaunteria Thomas SR Cocoa 12.40 2
9 Morgan Crockett SR St. Thomas Aquinas 12.47 -
16 Kimora Kinsey SO Miami Northwestern 12.95 -