March 4, 2023
|
Traz Powell Stadium - Miami, FL
ICON KEY: FHSAA 1A District FHSAA 2A District FHSAA 3A District FHSAA 4A District

Boys 100ms ELITE 16

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 kaj Baker FR Somerset Academy (PP) 12.04 11.41 10.56 12.04 10
2 Zamarii Sanders FR American Heritage 11.54 7.83 10.58 10.90 8
3 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 9.43 11.36 10.71 10.93 6
4 Camren Ware-McClendon JR Lake Highland Prep 8.13 10.84 10.84 8.03 5
5 D'Angelo Ponds SR Chaminade-Madonna 13.37 11.85 10.87 7.61 4
6 Antwan Smith Junior Westlake 10.45 13.71 10.88 9.47 3
7 Tavius Horne Jr. SO St. Thomas Aquinas 11.83 11.39 10.95 8.87 2
8 Avieon Terrell Senior Westlake 11.19 10.64 10.97 12.18 1
9 Deandre Desinor SO American Heritage 8.04 13.33 11.01 9.58 -
10 Xavier Holmes SR Cocoa 9.39 12.15 11.04 10.82 -
11 Ivory Aikens JR Miami Norland 10.05 11.15 11.04 12.59 -
12 Romelo Ware JR Lake Highland Prep 8.69 13.69 11.13 13.14 -
13 Ryan Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 10.36 8.80 11.14 14.37 -
14 Leon Sullivan Jr FR Miami Norland 10.93 11.49 11.15 10.15 -
15 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 13.14 8.04 11.32 12.34 -
  Brandon Bennett FR American Heritage FS FS FS FS   
Boys 100ms ELITE 16 Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Camren Ware-McClendon JR Lake Highland Prep 9.11 8.78 13.23 10.84 8.24 10.74 11.49 5
8 Avieon Terrell Senior Westlake 11.41 9.00 12.51 10.97 12.18 14.05 7.68 1
9 Deandre Desinor SO American Heritage 11.01 10.02 9.03 11.01 13.99 9.25 14.10 -
11 Ivory Aikens JR Miami Norland 10.05 12.81 12.70 11.04 13.58 13.36 9.72 -
12 Romelo Ware JR Lake Highland Prep 14.03 10.24 14.25 11.13 8.35 8.46 11.36 -
13 Ryan Mack JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.47 12.93 12.04 11.14 9.70 12.04 14.26 -
14 Leon Sullivan Jr FR Miami Norland 9.15 11.71 11.49 11.15 12.16 9.04 10.15 -
15 Xavier Lucas JR Dillard 14.72 8.83 8.49 11.32 12.80 9.06 10.53 -
Boys 100ms ELITE 16 Section 2
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 kaj Baker FR Somerset Academy (PP) 13.42 10.56 7.40 12.15 10
2 Zamarii Sanders FR American Heritage 10.69 10.58 11.54 12.07 8
3 Jamari Haynes SR Plantation 9.11 10.71 12.53 12.11 6
5 D'Angelo Ponds SR Chaminade-Madonna 11.53 10.87 12.61 12.29 4
6 Antwan Smith Junior Westlake 10.88 10.88 9.25 12.73 3
7 Tavius Horne Jr. SO St. Thomas Aquinas 10.52 10.95 13.80 13.47 2
10 Xavier Holmes SR Cocoa 8.62 11.04 9.17 13.58 -
  Brandon Bennett FR American Heritage FS FS FS FS