January 27-28, 2023
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 10.74 7.54 6.57 8.43 8.87
2 Isha Sesay   Wheeling 7.58 6.69 6.33 10.16 8.91
3 Teddi Kinsey SR-4 Youngstown St. 8.24 9.33 10.50 8.33 9.05
4 Kailee Bunyard SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.08 7.27 9.13 7.45 9.31
5 Tara Perry   Wheeling 7.21 11.24 12.17 10.02 9.36
6 Chaley Younkin Junior Slippery Rock 10.40 7.97 9.09 8.16 9.37
7 Amarianna Lofton   Central State 11.85 10.06 9.12 7.81 9.40
8 Bryna Kelly SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 12.16 9.52 7.73 7.16 9.42
9 Jenay Soumahro   Wheeling 7.92 7.26 8.67 8.48 9.42
10 Olivia Jones   Youngstown St. 10.29 7.84 7.93 11.90 9.44
11 Angela Ejimofor SR-4 Glenville St. 11.19 8.80 11.19 7.75 9.56
12 Bre'ya Clopper   Wheeling 6.94 10.13 10.99 8.58 9.64
13 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.22 9.48 8.90 10.16 9.67
14 Anna Baxter   Duquesne 9.96 10.25 10.16 9.48 9.67
15 Jordan Hampton JR-3 Ashland 7.46 6.88 8.04 8.62 9.68
16 Chalondra Clarke Senior Slippery Rock 8.54 12.61 7.76 9.12 9.70
17 Kyleigh Trecki Junior California (Pa.) 8.27 8.17 9.24 8.36 9.72
18 Aubrey Wiethe SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 10.03 6.82 11.97 8.18 9.73
19 Kara McKenzie   Pitt.-Johnstown 7.59 8.08 7.89 7.01 9.73
20 Alyson Taylor   Seton Hill 9.28 10.94 10.15 8.89 9.76
21 Emmanuella Godswill   Frostburg State 12.36 11.78 8.93 9.91 9.81
22 Melina Mangino   Allegheny 7.59 12.02 11.82 11.53 9.85
23 Ashanti Fearon   Point Park 8.51 10.29 7.72 10.69 9.89
24 Naomi Swartzbaugh   Geneva 10.80 11.19 9.51 8.12 9.90
25 Emma Fox   Slippery Rock 9.93 9.54 6.96 7.75 9.93
26 Morgan Slebodnick SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.03 10.43 10.73 10.03 9.93
27 Aleisha Coolen SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.67 11.39 9.48 8.47 10.08
28 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 11.65 11.45 12.06 8.72 10.13
29 Christina Smith   Carlow 10.13 12.87 12.67 9.42 10.13
30 Mackenzie Huston   Edinboro 9.15 10.06 12.09 9.96 10.16
31 Stephanie Seyfang   Canisius 10.23 10.75 11.16 12.50 10.33
32 Keri Lechner   Carlow 13.15 13.46 12.94 8.70 10.35
33 Sydney Taylor   Daemen 9.13 13.38 11.00 11.51 10.37
34 Destiny Rivera   Buffalo State 12.58 11.43 11.74 11.54 10.39
35 Alexis Rodriguez   Daemen 11.35 13.22 10.93 10.21 10.41
36 Rayana Bradshaw   Charleston (W.V.) 10.95 11.47 10.95 11.05 10.42
37 Kaylie Laskody   Alderson Broaddus 7.56 12.91 11.65 8.19 10.49
38 Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park 12.01 11.59 13.38 7.90 10.53
39 Jayna Galley   Edinboro 9.40 11.30 10.99 10.04 10.56
40 JayLynn McClarren   Wheeling 13.40 13.82 10.10 8.61 10.63
41 Jonnyse Pitts   Central State 11.87 13.15 8.98 7.59 10.69
42 Sydney Stainbrook   Grove City 9.63 11.13 7.71 10.81 10.70
43 Amari Peterson   Indiana (Pa.) 7.90 10.06 12.76 10.49 10.81
44 Ryann Essey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 12.72 11.31 13.48 10.55 10.87
45 Madeline Newark   Edinboro 9.36 10.90 12.89 10.68 11.01
46 Audrey McMahan SO-2 Geneva 14.20 12.31 12.98 8.88 11.09
47 Rebecca Schultz   Daemen 7.79 13.35 14.13 9.68 11.12
48 Mallory Voegelin   Edinboro 10.23 14.13 14.24 13.01 11.12
49 Megan Gourley   Edinboro 13.20 9.45 8.43 8.54 11.38
50 Paige Cotton   Grove City 11.56 9.71 11.91 13.53 11.56
51 Tamyah Ray SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.47 11.98 8.84 9.89 11.63
52 Annalie Tutt   Indiana (Pa.) 12.00 15.15 9.44 8.39 11.65
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Madison Murry JR-3 Youngstown St. 8.25 10.74 8.87 9.49 9.58
2 Isha Sesay   Wheeling 8.65 8.02 8.91 10.79 7.40
3 Teddi Kinsey SR-4 Youngstown St. 10.59 7.61 9.05 9.96 8.33
4 Kailee Bunyard SR-4 California (Pa.) 8.01 11.18 9.31 10.71 11.55
5 Tara Perry   Wheeling 9.74 8.71 9.36 8.43 10.11
10 Olivia Jones   Youngstown St. 7.37 7.65 9.44 8.22 9.63
11 Angela Ejimofor SR-4 Glenville St. 9.95 9.95 9.56 8.99 8.03
32 Keri Lechner   Carlow 12.53 7.56 10.35 13.15 13.36
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chaley Younkin Junior Slippery Rock 7.69 11.90 9.37 9.75 11.15 9.75
7 Amarianna Lofton   Central State 8.65 9.40 9.40 8.28 8.75 9.69
8 Bryna Kelly SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 11.21 8.67 9.42 10.18 7.73 7.26
9 Jenay Soumahro   Wheeling 12.16 11.31 9.42 6.97 9.61 12.25
15 Jordan Hampton JR-3 Ashland 9.97 10.85 9.68 9.68 7.84 7.65
16 Chalondra Clarke Senior Slippery Rock 12.61 11.35 9.70 11.45 8.54 12.13
19 Kara McKenzie   Pitt.-Johnstown 11.39 10.32 9.73 11.00 10.32 11.29
20 Alyson Taylor   Seton Hill 7.52 12.20 9.76 8.20 6.93 10.54
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Jazzy Harper JR-3 California (Pa.) 6.87 10.64 8.71 9.96 9.67 10.06
17 Kyleigh Trecki Junior California (Pa.) 11.08 8.27 10.70 8.17 9.72 7.97
18 Aubrey Wiethe SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 12.17 10.80 11.78 8.76 9.73 11.10
21 Emmanuella Godswill   Frostburg State 9.13 11.68 10.11 11.09 9.81 10.40
24 Naomi Swartzbaugh   Geneva 8.42 8.42 11.09 8.42 9.90 11.39
25 Emma Fox   Slippery Rock 10.53 9.83 12.71 7.75 9.93 11.42
28 Iyana Campbell JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.72 11.05 10.54 10.13 10.13 11.45
47 Rebecca Schultz   Daemen 11.46 8.57 8.12 9.12 11.12 8.46
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Anna Baxter   Duquesne 7.16 9.67 9.09
22 Melina Mangino   Allegheny 11.92 9.85 11.63
23 Ashanti Fearon   Point Park 10.69 9.89 9.20
30 Mackenzie Huston   Edinboro 12.30 10.16 9.15
34 Destiny Rivera   Buffalo State 12.68 10.39 12.26
35 Alexis Rodriguez   Daemen 9.06 10.41 9.16
36 Rayana Bradshaw   Charleston (W.V.) 8.34 10.42 10.32
40 JayLynn McClarren   Wheeling 11.38 10.63 12.55
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Morgan Slebodnick SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 9.93
29 Christina Smith   Carlow 10.13
31 Stephanie Seyfang   Canisius 10.33
33 Sydney Taylor   Daemen 10.37
37 Kaylie Laskody   Alderson Broaddus 10.49
39 Jayna Galley   Edinboro 10.56
41 Jonnyse Pitts   Central State 10.69
42 Sydney Stainbrook   Grove City 10.70
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Hannah Bond JR-3 Point Park 10.53 10.53 10.01 12.85 13.38 9.17
43 Amari Peterson   Indiana (Pa.) 10.81 8.44 9.30 10.49 13.84 13.19
44 Ryann Essey SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 10.87 13.27 8.81 11.53 8.16 8.16
45 Madeline Newark   Edinboro 11.01 8.26 8.48 8.70 11.01 9.58
46 Audrey McMahan SO-2 Geneva 11.09 8.54 12.87 10.21 9.76 8.54
48 Mallory Voegelin   Edinboro 11.12 13.68 8.23 7.90 12.57 12.35
49 Megan Gourley   Edinboro 11.38 11.04 10.47 12.29 13.66 14.23
50 Paige Cotton   Grove City 11.56 13.41 8.33 9.60 8.79 10.75
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Bre'ya Clopper   Wheeling 9.64
27 Aleisha Coolen SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 10.08
51 Tamyah Ray SO-2 Westminster (Pa.) 11.63
52 Annalie Tutt   Indiana (Pa.) 11.65