January 27-28, 2023
|
Youngstown State-WATTS - Youngstown, OH
|
300m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NCAA DII Prov SUNYAC AARTFC IC4A/ECAC PSAC

Men's 60 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tony Woods   Game Speed Performance Academy 7.69 7.63 5.37 7.56 6.63 7.76
2 Dakari Carter   Game Speed Performance Academy 8.26 6.82 5.66 5.39 6.82 8.39
3 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Wheeling 8.54 8.13 6.08 6.29 6.83 8.47
4 Tanner Faulkiner   West Virginia Wesleyan 4.91 6.57 6.15 8.43 6.91 6.78
5 Daimere Stephens-Stewart   Point Park 7.20 6.92 7.75 9.00 6.92 5.06
6 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 8.91 8.22 8.63 8.43 6.96 5.71
7 Dom Data Senior Unattached 6.22 6.91 8.24 8.24 6.98 6.91
8 Bruce Williams JR-3 Glenville St. 7.15 6.52 8.77 5.26 7.01 8.49
9 AJ Virata Junior Slippery Rock 8.84 5.82 8.14 7.50 7.01 7.01
10 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 6.25 6.95 5.69 8.08 7.02 8.57
11 Devon Napier Junior Alderson Broaddus 8.65 6.61 8.93 8.09 7.03 5.98
12 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.40 4.93 7.26 5.00 7.04 5.50
13 Demari Johnson   Central State 6.91 8.89 5.36 7.83 7.05 7.76
14 Tyler McGrath   Buffalo State 7.77 5.02 5.37 5.79 7.06 5.86
15 Isaiah Jean   Alderson Broaddus 8.33 6.64 6.85 7.13 7.06 5.16
16 Antonio Pitts   Duquesne 5.58 8.69 6.99 7.06 7.06 6.22
17 Jalin Cooper   Duquesne 6.43 6.29 5.37 8.05 7.06 5.65
18 Ian Thrush   Duquesne 7.57 8.56 5.66 8.98 7.07 6.58
19 Cy Starcher SO-2 Ashland 7.72 6.94 6.09 6.09 7.08 5.46
20 Michael Ifidon   Pitt.-Johnstown 6.16 8.92 8.64 7.15 7.08 7.93
21 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 9.15 9.08 6.67 9.08 7.09 8.44
22 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 5.47 7.89 6.75 6.96 7.10 5.76
23 Tyrese Canada   California (Pa.) 5.54 5.47 7.32 5.04 7.10 5.76
24 Tyhir Royster   Carlow 5.56 8.83 6.70 6.34 7.12 6.77
25 Calvin Blunt Junior Alderson Broaddus 5.70 5.77 5.91 5.06 7.12 7.76
26 Jacoreyus Demps SO-2 Point Park 5.64 7.78 6.49 8.63 7.13 6.63
27 Juwan Rigby   Central State 6.56 5.57 8.35 8.99 7.13 8.56
28 Jeremiah Cadet   Central State 8.50 7.43 5.00 6.93 7.14 5.79
29 James Lacking   Central State 7.24 5.30 7.88 6.16 7.16 9.03
30 Noah Shannon-Hatchett   Indiana (Pa.) 9.18 8.11 7.32 6.39 7.17 7.39
31 Andrew Jeffrey   Pitt.-Johnstown 8.89 7.10 7.39 6.67 7.17 5.88
32 Kirkland Robins   Seton Hill 5.39 7.90 8.40 7.76 7.18 8.26
33 Chevaris Moore   Point Park 8.43 6.77 7.71 8.07 7.20 6.92
34 Josh Blessing SR-4 Geneva 7.21 6.42 7.94 5.20 7.21 6.57
35 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.87 6.65 8.52 9.17 7.22 8.67
36 Jomel Monpas Junior Alderson Broaddus 6.21 7.30 6.21 7.44 7.22 6.79
37 Lawrence Anderson   Indiana (Pa.) 8.88 7.22 6.94 6.65 7.22 6.29
38 Tommy Hart   West Virginia Wesleyan 6.87 6.73 8.03 8.32 7.23 7.31
39 Charles Malone Junior West Virginia Wesleyan 5.30 6.39 9.37 6.39 7.26 7.26
40 Steven Graves   California (Pa.) 7.13 5.82 7.71 9.24 7.27 5.09
41 Emirh White   Charleston (W.V.) 8.02 7.59 8.46 5.40 7.29 5.54
42 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 8.25 6.87 6.06 5.70 7.30 8.84
43 Matt DeMatteo   Duquesne 6.79 9.42 5.33 5.84 7.30 8.40
44 Camerin Lindsey Junior Slippery Rock 5.70 5.33 7.30 5.70 7.30 8.76
45 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.99 5.99 5.77 7.60 7.30 9.06
46 Mark Vaughns Senior Frostburg State 6.51 8.48 5.71 5.71 7.31 5.19
47 Jonah Stanberry   Wheeling 6.23 5.35 7.91 8.57 7.32 8.20
48 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 6.61 6.46 5.29 8.08 7.34 5.58
48 Justin Egizio JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.30 8.96 9.40 5.14 7.34 6.61
50 Aaron Dufresne   Frostburg State 8.91 6.19 9.28 5.60 7.36 7.00
51 Trenton Jubin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.52 6.55 5.60 6.26 7.36 7.73
52 Jahlique Johnson   Roberts Wesleyan 9.44 9.00 6.86 9.29 7.37 5.61
53 Gabe Trexler JR-3 Geneva 6.96 9.11 6.81 5.63 7.40 6.74
54 Sam Walters Senior Unattached 7.64 7.34 7.12 6.60 7.41 6.08
55 Hunter Johnson   Pitt.-Johnstown 6.54 7.14 6.25 8.99 7.43 6.99
56 Jared Alphonso   West Liberty 8.56 5.21 6.85 6.70 7.44 8.26
57 Marcello Legister   Pitt.-Johnstown 9.68 5.66 7.37 9.16 7.44 5.21
58 Rymeer Brown SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.19 8.72 7.16 9.61 7.45 6.93
59 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 9.58 8.16 7.63 7.78 7.48 5.24
60 Eli Davis   Wheeling 8.64 7.21 8.11 7.29 7.51 7.36
61 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.21 8.49 6.91 9.62 7.51 9.32
62 David Kondraciuk SO-2 Geneva 6.18 7.84 5.80 7.53 7.53 7.46
63 Jameson Kutz JR-3 Seton Hill 7.08 9.79 9.57 5.95 7.53 8.14
64 Gregory Wilson   Grove City 6.92 7.07 6.92 6.77 7.60 7.22
64 Liam Vinskovich   West Liberty 9.58 9.88 9.12 7.07 7.60 6.77
66 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 9.52 9.06 7.54 9.06 7.61 7.01
67 Aaron Jenks   Grove City 7.16 7.23 8.15 8.07 7.61 6.93
68 Mike Simpson   Buffalo State 9.30 7.78 6.40 5.64 7.62 7.47
69 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 8.68 5.84 8.53 7.76 7.68 7.68
70 Samir Laroussi   Daemen 6.17 9.33 6.09 7.02 7.71 6.33
71 Tyrell Whitaker   Daemen 6.76 7.69 9.55 8.46 7.76 8.77
72 Landon Haggart   Grove City 7.54 9.95 6.06 7.77 7.77 7.39
73 Ben Tantalo JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.06 7.03 5.86 7.42 7.81 8.67
74 Jaden Groome   St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.43 8.54 8.46 10.38 7.98 6.07
75 Aidan Mohamat SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 8.37 7.88 10.05 6.11 8.04 7.72
76 Dequan Debauche SO-2 Waynesburg 9.33 7.80 10.46 9.01 8.04 7.08
77 Hayden Grover   Daemen 5.92 7.21 5.67 10.53 8.10 7.46
78 Jeb Jordan   Carlow 8.15 9.22 7.08 6.59 8.23 10.37
79 Eric Muharareni   Canisius 6.86 8.10 9.92 10.08 8.26 6.86
80 Wiley Purry SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.83 8.14 7.71 7.37 8.47 10.42
81 Tucker Owens   Grove City 9.69 6.69 6.43 7.72 8.57 10.29
82 Philo Bassous SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.02 10.23 9.37 7.98 8.67 6.25
83 Andrew Seniawski   Roberts Wesleyan 11.65 10.31 7.17 8.78 8.96 6.63
  Tim Gutzeit JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tony Woods   Game Speed Performance Academy 6.63
2 Dakari Carter   Game Speed Performance Academy 6.82
3 Jabez Reeves JR-3 Wheeling 6.83
4 Tanner Faulkiner   West Virginia Wesleyan 6.91
5 Daimere Stephens-Stewart   Point Park 6.92
6 Hunter Patterson SO-2 West Liberty 6.96
7 Dom Data Senior Unattached 6.98
10 Kristopher Lytle SR-4 California (Pa.) 7.02
Men's 60 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
9 AJ Virata Junior Slippery Rock 5.96 7.50 7.01
13 Demari Johnson   Central State 7.62 5.93 7.05
15 Isaiah Jean   Alderson Broaddus 9.04 7.91 7.06
18 Ian Thrush   Duquesne 4.95 8.77 7.07
19 Cy Starcher SO-2 Ashland 7.58 7.79 7.08
23 Tyrese Canada   California (Pa.) 7.25 5.40 7.10
26 Jacoreyus Demps SO-2 Point Park 5.00 8.63 7.13
40 Steven Graves   California (Pa.) 6.47 7.49 7.27
Men's 60 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
8 Bruce Williams JR-3 Glenville St. 7.01 5.89
11 Devon Napier Junior Alderson Broaddus 7.03 8.58
14 Tyler McGrath   Buffalo State 7.06 8.83
22 Donnie Ellis SO-2 Youngstown St. 7.10 6.61
24 Tyhir Royster   Carlow 7.12 9.26
27 Juwan Rigby   Central State 7.13 5.49
31 Andrew Jeffrey   Pitt.-Johnstown 7.17 5.09
32 Kirkland Robins   Seton Hill 7.18 7.18
Men's 60 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Jalen Ghee JR-3 Youngstown St. 7.04
20 Michael Ifidon   Pitt.-Johnstown 7.08
21 Teziah Howard Junior Unattached 7.09
25 Calvin Blunt Junior Alderson Broaddus 7.12
33 Chevaris Moore   Point Park 7.20
35 Ryan Beard SR-4 Westminster (Pa.) 7.22
48 Dez Lewis JR-3 Geneva 7.34
Men's 60 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
16 Antonio Pitts   Duquesne 7.06
29 James Lacking   Central State 7.16
34 Josh Blessing SR-4 Geneva 7.21
46 Mark Vaughns Senior Frostburg State 7.31
54 Sam Walters Senior Unattached 7.41
Men's 60 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Jalin Cooper   Duquesne 5.51 5.65 7.06
28 Jeremiah Cadet   Central State 6.00 5.57 7.14
39 Charles Malone Junior West Virginia Wesleyan 8.21 7.55 7.26
44 Camerin Lindsey Junior Slippery Rock 7.60 6.79 7.30
51 Trenton Jubin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 8.39 8.62 7.36
  Tim Gutzeit JR-3 Charleston (W.V.) FS FS FS
Men's 60 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
36 Jomel Monpas Junior Alderson Broaddus 5.78 6.79 7.22 8.45
41 Emirh White   Charleston (W.V.) 8.61 8.46 7.29 9.26
42 Art Williams SR-4 West Liberty 8.76 6.43 7.30 7.82
48 Justin Egizio JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 5.73 5.44 7.34 8.44
50 Aaron Dufresne   Frostburg State 9.50 6.85 7.36 6.19
53 Gabe Trexler JR-3 Geneva 9.18 7.55 7.40 6.81
68 Mike Simpson   Buffalo State 9.38 6.18 7.62 9.30
Men's 60 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Lawrence Anderson   Indiana (Pa.) 5.49 7.80 5.92 5.42 6.72 7.22
43 Matt DeMatteo   Duquesne 5.62 8.98 7.52 8.54 6.65 7.30
45 Nolan Dunnum SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5.33 6.87 6.65 6.43 8.40 7.30
52 Jahlique Johnson   Roberts Wesleyan 7.96 7.74 5.46 5.68 5.46 7.37
55 Hunter Johnson   Pitt.-Johnstown 8.77 9.66 7.43 8.10 6.54 7.43
64 Liam Vinskovich   West Liberty 6.62 6.08 7.38 7.83 6.84 7.60
Men's 60 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Tommy Hart   West Virginia Wesleyan 8.61 7.74 5.50 9.33 7.96 7.96 7.23
56 Jared Alphonso   West Liberty 5.81 5.58 9.01 7.15 5.51 5.29 7.44
59 Amari Andrews JR-3 Geneva 8.16 9.20 5.84 6.29 5.54 7.11 7.48
60 Eli Davis   Wheeling 8.19 8.49 8.27 7.29 9.54 7.74 7.51
62 David Kondraciuk SO-2 Geneva 7.38 5.28 5.35 7.23 9.27 8.51 7.53
66 Andre Hardwick SO-2 Point Park 9.67 6.70 5.86 9.82 7.99 9.67 7.61
69 Alex Folino JR-3 California (Pa.) 5.38 9.22 9.83 9.99 5.76 7.91 7.68
70 Samir Laroussi   Daemen 6.40 9.87 6.48 8.41 9.18 5.86 7.71
Men's 60 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
61 Jorden Clay SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 7.74 6.24 8.87 9.02 8.79 7.51 8.34
64 Gregory Wilson   Grove City 5.55 9.05 8.67 8.52 6.08 7.60 7.91
67 Aaron Jenks   Grove City 9.44 6.93 8.22 7.01 7.23 7.61 8.22
71 Tyrell Whitaker   Daemen 9.16 9.70 10.01 6.13 5.75 7.76 8.15
72 Landon Haggart   Grove City 10.10 7.46 8.47 8.32 5.44 7.77 5.44
Men's 60 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
57 Marcello Legister   Pitt.-Johnstown 7.15 6.63 7.44 6.48 8.63
73 Ben Tantalo JR-3 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.20 10.08 7.81 8.91 8.20
74 Jaden Groome   St. Vincent (Pa.) 6.79 6.63 7.98 8.14 6.31
75 Aidan Mohamat SO-2 Charleston (W.V.) 7.32 9.25 8.04 8.85 5.87
77 Hayden Grover   Daemen 8.59 8.51 8.10 8.51 8.27
79 Eric Muharareni   Canisius 10.49 7.52 8.26 8.59 9.92
Men's 60 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
47 Jonah Stanberry   Wheeling 9.15 6.88 7.32 7.91 7.25
76 Dequan Debauche SO-2 Waynesburg 6.19 8.04 8.04 10.13 7.72
78 Jeb Jordan   Carlow 10.29 9.39 8.23 8.56 7.08
80 Wiley Purry SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 9.74 10.93 8.47 5.93 8.98
81 Tucker Owens   Grove City 8.32 11.06 8.57 7.55 10.80
82 Philo Bassous SO-2 St. Vincent (Pa.) 8.67 7.72 8.67 10.75 6.59
83 Andrew Seniawski   Roberts Wesleyan 9.68 7.35 8.96 6.28 11.11
Men's 60 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
30 Noah Shannon-Hatchett   Indiana (Pa.) 8.03 7.17 8.46 6.53 7.96 8.11 8.25
58 Rymeer Brown SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6.11 7.45 5.74 7.68 7.90 8.27 5.37
63 Jameson Kutz JR-3 Seton Hill 5.95 7.53 9.27 7.99 6.25 6.71 5.88