April 7, 2023
|
Western Oregon
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B Cascade Conf NWC NWAC

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade O'Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.74 1:05.78 1:03.55 10
1 Cade O'Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.74 1:04.66 44.60 10
2 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 56.08 55.52 42.62 8
2 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 56.08 50.48 1:12.35 8
3 Deghlan Johnson SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 57.23 55.52 45.22 6
3 Deghlan Johnson SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 57.23 50.37 55.52 6
4 Simon Kidder SO-2 Willamette 58.61 1:15.61 1:06.23 5
4 Simon Kidder SO-2 Willamette 58.61 57.44 55.68 5
5 Mason Williams FR-1 Willamette 1:01.30 58.24 1:15.40 4
5 Mason Williams FR-1 Willamette 1:01.30 1:13.56 1:16.02 4
6 Jonas Cherry FR-1 Willamette 1:02.27 45.46 58.54 3
6 Jonas Cherry FR-1 Willamette 1:02.27 1:05.39 1:10.37 3
7 Kayden Gonzales FR-1 Willamette 1:02.99 1:13.70 51.03 2
7 Kayden Gonzales FR-1 Willamette 1:02.99 52.29 1:04.88 2
8 Michael House SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.32 55.09 1:10.29 1
8 Michael House SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.32 1:22.32 1:17.89 1
9 David Mirenta FR-1 Clark College 1:05.16 1:24.71 1:22.76 -
9 David Mirenta FR-1 Clark College 1:05.16 1:14.94 1:07.12 -
10 Gavin Ensinger FR-1 Clark College 1:07.02 1:13.73 1:15.74 -
10 Gavin Ensinger FR-1 Clark College 1:07.02 1:18.42 1:23.11 -
11 J'Quan Collins FR-1 Clark College 1:08.85 55.08 1:17.12 -
11 J'Quan Collins FR-1 Clark College 1:08.85 1:12.99 53.71 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cade O'Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.74 50.73 39.58 48.50 1:00.20 42.37 10
1 Cade O'Connor SR-4 Southern Oregon 55.74 56.30 59.65 47.94 54.07 53.51 10
2 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 56.08 44.87 1:08.42 45.43 50.48 1:03.94 8
2 Nicholas Stade FR-1 Lewis & Clark 56.08 1:06.18 1:05.62 1:01.69 1:02.25 47.67 8
3 Deghlan Johnson SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 57.23 1:01.81 1:03.53 1:10.97 1:10.97 1:14.40 6
3 Deghlan Johnson SO-2 Mt. Hood CC 57.23 57.81 1:00.10 53.23 1:00.10 1:08.68 6
4 Simon Kidder SO-2 Willamette 58.61 43.96 55.68 1:07.99 41.03 1:06.23 5
4 Simon Kidder SO-2 Willamette 58.61 1:06.82 54.51 1:13.27 1:15.02 1:04.48 5
8 Michael House SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.32 57.63 50.03 51.29 1:06.49 1:10.29 1
8 Michael House SO-2 Western Oregon 1:03.32 55.09 1:17.89 55.09 1:10.29 1:14.72 1
11 J'Quan Collins FR-1 Clark College 1:08.85 1:02.66 50.95 58.53 1:27.44 1:10.23 -
11 J'Quan Collins FR-1 Clark College 1:08.85 1:28.82 1:17.80 57.15 53.02 56.46 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Mason Williams FR-1 Willamette 1:08.05 1:01.30 1:03.76 52.72 54.56 48.43 42.91 4
5 Mason Williams FR-1 Willamette 59.47 1:01.30 1:01.92 1:00.69 47.21 44.14 44.75 4
6 Jonas Cherry FR-1 Willamette 1:10.99 1:02.27 44.84 54.80 44.84 46.08 44.84 3
6 Jonas Cherry FR-1 Willamette 1:06.01 1:02.27 1:10.99 1:14.11 1:01.03 1:03.52 1:02.90 3
7 Kayden Gonzales FR-1 Willamette 1:02.36 1:02.99 1:16.85 1:16.22 51.03 44.10 1:11.18 2
7 Kayden Gonzales FR-1 Willamette 45.36 1:02.99 1:19.37 1:11.18 1:03.62 1:02.99 49.14 2
9 David Mirenta FR-1 Clark College 1:03.21 1:05.16 47.57 1:17.54 1:14.94 1:18.85 1:13.63 -
9 David Mirenta FR-1 Clark College 1:01.25 1:05.16 59.95 46.92 45.62 54.74 48.22 -
10 Gavin Ensinger FR-1 Clark College 1:00.99 1:07.02 1:11.72 58.98 1:23.11 56.97 1:14.40 -
10 Gavin Ensinger FR-1 Clark College 1:21.77 1:07.02 1:00.99 1:07.02 1:20.43 1:16.41 1:02.33 -