February 3, 2023
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Harberts SO-2 Siena Heights 3:06.09 4:33.96 3:50.02 5:02.39 4:33.96 3:13.84 4:18.45 9
2 Kyler Dean FR-1 Muskegon CC 5:30.72 5:41.22 5:09.72 4:09.35 3:08.98 5:28.09 4:22.47 7
3 Connor Clemens JR-3 Aquinas 4:42.05 4:50.03 3:27.55 4:12.78 5:35.26 5:11.32 4:26.08 6
4 Matt Schieber SO-2 Aquinas 4:53.00 3:38.42 3:30.43 5:32.95 4:10.38 4:15.71 4:26.36 5
5 Connor Callahan SO-2 Aquinas 4:56.40 4:45.72 4:32.36 4:16.34 4:02.99 3:54.98 4:27.02 -
6 Peyton Tipton SO-2 Cornerstone 3:47.82 5:12.91 5:12.91 3:20.37 5:34.87 3:53.31 4:34.48 4
7 Hunter Richards SO-2 Cornerstone 5:40.62 5:51.61 4:04.48 4:45.68 3:37.01 5:54.35 4:34.69 3
8 Isaiah Jacobs SO-2 Cornerstone 5:32.40 5:15.92 4:01.75 4:04.50 3:50.76 4:20.98 4:34.71 -
9 Jamin Thompson SO-2 Cornerstone 6:01.24 5:36.23 5:27.89 5:58.46 3:20.07 3:17.29 4:37.87 -
10 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 5:21.65 3:49.35 3:21.38 3:52.15 3:57.74 4:28.51 4:39.69 2
11 Nethanel Leupold SO-2 Siena Heights 3:44.77 4:24.11 3:53.20 4:15.68 4:55.01 4:46.58 4:40.96 -
12 Christian Martinez-Ramos FR-1 Aquinas 4:56.88 5:16.67 5:50.60 4:56.88 3:37.71 5:27.98 4:42.74 -
13 Aiden Goodwin SO-2 Cornerstone 6:13.38 4:32.08 5:18.39 4:23.39 5:01.02 6:10.49 4:49.44 -
14 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 6:18.50 6:03.94 4:36.60 4:13.30 3:55.84 4:51.15 4:51.15 -
15 Keegan Honig SO-2 Cornerstone 6:13.83 6:22.66 5:44.39 3:49.60 4:42.58 6:05.00 4:54.35 -
16 Colin Metzger JR-3 Siena Heights 4:45.86 5:03.55 4:34.08 6:05.43 5:33.01 4:51.76 4:54.70 -
17 Ben Bird SO-2 Grace Christian 6:55.19 6:26.22 6:42.32 4:17.48 5:05.76 5:12.20 5:21.85 1
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jacob Harberts SO-2 Siena Heights 4:18.45 9
2 Kyler Dean FR-1 Muskegon CC 4:22.47 7
3 Connor Clemens JR-3 Aquinas 4:26.08 6
4 Matt Schieber SO-2 Aquinas 4:26.36 5
5 Connor Callahan SO-2 Aquinas 4:27.02 -
6 Peyton Tipton SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.48 4
7 Hunter Richards SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.69 3
8 Isaiah Jacobs SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.71 -
10 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 4:39.69 2
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jamin Thompson SO-2 Cornerstone 4:15.64 5:41.78 3:42.30 4:37.87 4:51.77 5:16.78 -
11 Nethanel Leupold SO-2 Siena Heights 5:42.78 3:58.82 3:47.58 4:40.96 4:24.11 4:24.11 -
12 Christian Martinez-Ramos FR-1 Aquinas 4:08.82 5:33.64 4:05.99 4:42.74 5:25.16 4:28.61 -
13 Aiden Goodwin SO-2 Cornerstone 4:23.39 5:58.91 3:31.30 4:49.44 5:21.28 6:07.59 -
14 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 5:23.18 4:16.22 3:41.28 4:51.15 6:15.59 4:30.77 -
15 Keegan Honig SO-2 Cornerstone 4:30.81 4:13.15 4:54.35 4:54.35 3:37.82 5:09.07 -
16 Colin Metzger JR-3 Siena Heights 3:26.29 5:06.49 3:43.98 4:54.70 5:21.23 4:45.86 -
17 Ben Bird SO-2 Grace Christian 4:27.14 5:28.29 6:10.13 5:21.85 6:55.19 6:13.35 1