February 3, 2023
|
Aquinas-Alksnis Indoor Track - Grand Rapids, MI
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Harberts SO-2 Siena Heights 4:18.45 3:52.61 4:57.22 3:29.35 5:33.40 4:00.36 9
2 Kyler Dean FR-1 Muskegon CC 4:22.47 4:53.97 4:22.47 3:27.36 3:14.23 3:19.48 7
3 Connor Clemens JR-3 Aquinas 4:26.08 3:08.92 3:06.26 3:11.58 4:10.12 4:47.37 6
4 Matt Schieber SO-2 Aquinas 4:26.36 3:43.75 3:54.40 3:09.12 5:03.65 5:14.31 5
5 Connor Callahan SO-2 Aquinas 4:27.02 3:54.98 4:59.07 4:11.00 5:12.42 3:25.61 -
6 Peyton Tipton SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.48 5:54.08 5:51.34 5:07.42 5:32.12 3:56.06 4
7 Hunter Richards SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.69 5:02.16 4:56.67 4:29.20 4:29.20 5:37.87 3
8 Isaiah Jacobs SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.71 3:20.54 5:57.13 3:15.05 3:42.52 4:29.22 -
9 Jamin Thompson SO-2 Cornerstone 4:37.87 5:36.23 4:23.98 4:37.87 5:25.11 5:14.00 -
10 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 4:39.69 4:22.91 6:03.60 3:38.16 5:10.46 5:41.23 2
11 Nethanel Leupold SO-2 Siena Heights 4:40.96 4:24.11 5:39.97 4:46.58 5:34.35 5:56.82 -
12 Christian Martinez-Ramos FR-1 Aquinas 4:42.74 4:48.40 5:36.46 5:08.19 4:28.61 4:37.09 -
13 Aiden Goodwin SO-2 Cornerstone 4:49.44 4:03.13 3:28.40 4:29.18 5:24.18 3:45.77 -
14 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 4:51.15 4:10.39 3:41.28 4:42.42 5:49.38 4:45.33 -
15 Keegan Honig SO-2 Cornerstone 4:54.35 5:09.07 3:40.77 4:33.75 4:51.41 4:16.09 -
16 Colin Metzger JR-3 Siena Heights 4:54.70 5:27.12 3:26.29 3:55.76 5:35.96 6:17.22 -
17 Ben Bird SO-2 Grace Christian 5:21.85 3:58.17 5:18.64 4:17.48 6:55.19 5:21.85 1
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacob Harberts SO-2 Siena Heights 4:18.45 5:04.97 4:52.05 9
2 Kyler Dean FR-1 Muskegon CC 4:22.47 3:16.86 4:25.10 7
3 Connor Clemens JR-3 Aquinas 4:26.08 4:31.41 5:06.00 6
4 Matt Schieber SO-2 Aquinas 4:26.36 3:09.12 5:43.61 5
5 Connor Callahan SO-2 Aquinas 4:27.02 4:02.99 5:44.46 -
6 Peyton Tipton SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.48 4:56.44 5:01.93 4
7 Hunter Richards SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.69 3:15.03 3:31.52 3
8 Isaiah Jacobs SO-2 Cornerstone 4:34.71 5:48.89 4:42.96 -
10 Tyler Landis SO-2 Siena Heights 4:39.69 4:28.51 6:03.60 2
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Jamin Thompson SO-2 Cornerstone 4:37.87 5:30.67 3:28.41 -
11 Nethanel Leupold SO-2 Siena Heights 4:40.96 5:23.11 5:34.35 -
12 Christian Martinez-Ramos FR-1 Aquinas 4:42.74 3:34.89 4:08.82 -
13 Aiden Goodwin SO-2 Cornerstone 4:49.44 5:09.70 3:25.51 -
14 Ethan Oudbier JR-3 Cornerstone 4:51.15 3:23.81 5:26.09 -
15 Keegan Honig SO-2 Cornerstone 4:54.35 6:13.83 3:52.54 -
16 Colin Metzger JR-3 Siena Heights 4:54.70 4:22.29 4:01.66 -
17 Ben Bird SO-2 Grace Christian 5:21.85 6:06.91 4:14.27 1