March 17, 2023
|
Charleston Southern - Charleston, SC

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhian Purves SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:44.79 4:33.64 5:11.95 4:55.54 4:39.12 10
2 Keerstin Augustin SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:43.66 4:36.12 5:28.59 3:29.86 4:52.69 8
3 Sarah McCartney JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:07.44 4:36.97 3:33.27 4:17.59 3:44.35 6
4 Zanelle Willemse SR-4 Charleston Southern 3:25.24 4:37.35 4:42.90 4:54.00 4:15.17 4
5 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 5:52.07 4:46.23 4:14.75 4:37.65 5:37.76 2
6 Emily Dorony SR-4 Col. of Charleston 3:46.34 4:46.50 5:43.80 3:37.74 5:40.94 1
7 Sophia Brown SO-2 Col. of Charleston 4:16.28 4:51.22 3:52.98 5:20.35 3:52.98 -
8 Shannon Smith JR-3 Col. of Charleston 4:58.67 4:52.81 4:58.67 6:08.94 5:36.74 -
9 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Charleston Southern 3:40.56 4:54.07 3:58.20 3:58.20 5:20.54 -
10 Taylar White FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:36.62 5:00.86 3:51.67 3:30.61 4:48.83 -
11 Grace McGrew SR-4 Col. of Charleston 6:26.47 5:04.30 4:36.92 5:04.30 5:46.91 -
12 Isabel Muehleman SR-4 Col. of Charleston 3:43.36 5:05.97 3:52.54 5:39.63 4:56.79 -
13 Jada Banks SR-4 SC State 5:26.70 5:11.14 6:44.49 4:36.92 3:47.14 -
14 Allie Pujol SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:41.12 5:18.80 4:37.36 4:40.55 4:24.61 -
15 Reagan Wells SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:47.52 5:18.82 6:51.28 5:47.52 6:00.27 -
  Emma James SO-2 Charleston Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Taylar White FR-1 Charleston Southern 6:07.05 5:00.86 4:51.84 4:03.70 5:21.92 3:39.63 5:30.95 -
11 Grace McGrew SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:49.95 5:04.30 4:06.49 5:28.65 4:09.53 6:14.29 4:49.09 -
12 Isabel Muehleman SR-4 Col. of Charleston 4:59.85 5:05.97 4:56.79 4:29.26 4:13.96 5:15.15 4:56.79 -
13 Jada Banks SR-4 SC State 3:56.47 5:11.14 4:58.70 5:23.59 4:30.70 5:45.37 4:55.59 -
14 Allie Pujol SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:18.80 5:18.80 6:22.56 6:28.94 6:16.19 4:59.68 4:11.86 -
15 Reagan Wells SO-2 Col. of Charleston 4:53.32 5:18.82 6:00.27 4:11.87 5:28.39 3:55.93 4:50.13 -
  Emma James SO-2 Charleston Southern DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rhian Purves SR-4 Col. of Charleston 5:55.74 4:00.81 5:44.79 4:33.64 5:01.01 4:36.38 10
2 Keerstin Augustin SO-2 Charleston Southern 5:56.20 3:54.71 4:25.08 4:36.12 5:06.50 4:16.80 8
3 Sarah McCartney JR-3 Charleston Southern 5:40.68 4:42.51 4:03.74 4:36.97 4:36.97 5:35.14 6
4 Zanelle Willemse SR-4 Charleston Southern 5:10.64 4:09.62 3:28.02 4:37.35 5:13.41 4:01.30 4
5 Anne Akagi SR-4 Charleston Southern 3:20.37 3:23.23 3:51.85 4:46.23 5:11.99 4:40.51 2
6 Emily Dorony SR-4 Col. of Charleston 4:43.64 4:35.04 4:20.72 4:46.50 4:23.58 6:06.72 1
7 Sophia Brown SO-2 Col. of Charleston 5:23.26 5:08.70 3:38.42 4:51.22 5:43.64 5:49.47 -
8 Shannon Smith JR-3 Col. of Charleston 3:45.47 4:55.74 3:54.25 4:52.81 4:52.81 4:44.03 -
9 Sarah Jacobs SO-2 Charleston Southern 5:17.60 3:55.26 5:52.89 4:54.07 3:25.85 3:25.85 -