March 17, 2023
|
Charleston Southern - Charleston, SC
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov IC4A/ECAC

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jewel Ash JR-3 Charleston Southern 1:00.59 1:08.37 44.47 55.58 56.70 10
2 Zoe Adams SO-2 Claflin 58.53 39.78 1:12.73 56.82 1:11.03 8
3 Kamani Johns SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 46.66 1:07.92 57.88 59.06 1:02.02 6
4 Jazlynn Church FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:15.23 1:08.66 1:10.45 59.70 54.33 4
5 Jonnica Fuller SR-4 Claflin 1:05.55 1:15.17 1:06.75 1:00.13 1:02.54 2
6 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 58.21 43.05 1:05.48 1:00.63 1:13.97 1
7 Sophia Cupp SO-2 Charleston Southern 50.37 1:10.39 1:04.32 1:00.68 43.69 -
8 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 46.91 1:17.98 59.71 1:00.92 1:15.54 -
9 Kirsten McKenna SO-2 Col. of Charleston 46.48 58.71 1:07.27 1:01.15 1:03.60 -
10 Angelica Frederick SO-2 SC State 1:02.55 1:11.75 50.90 1:01.32 1:01.94 -
11 Nakacee Mcnab SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 53.14 1:11.68 55.62 1:01.79 1:05.50 -
12 Ashley Collitt SO-2 Charleston Southern 46.29 1:20.69 1:11.31 1:02.55 48.79 -
13 Meike Kalus SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:21.29 1:01.75 1:13.73 1:03.01 1:00.49 -
14 Jazmin Savage JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 46.94 1:18.66 51.38 1:03.43 47.58 -
15 Skekinah Duffin JR-3 Claflin 58.92 57.61 1:18.56 1:05.46 1:09.39 -
16 Daje Bartley JR-3 Claflin 52.37 57.68 59.00 1:06.29 58.34 -
17 Sophia Cucinotta JR-3 Col. of Charleston 55.14 1:09.44 1:25.77 1:08.07 1:19.65 -
18 Kristian Goss SR-4 Claflin 1:06.83 1:32.98 1:17.73 1:12.64 55.21 -
  Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Jasmaine Donovan SO-2 SC State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Measha Jones FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Ashley Collitt SO-2 Charleston Southern 1:02.55 -
13 Meike Kalus SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:03.01 -
17 Sophia Cucinotta JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:08.07 -
18 Kristian Goss SR-4 Claflin 1:12.64 -
  Mikiya Sherman FR-1 Allen DNS   
  Kiana Pack FR-1 Allen DNS   
  Jasmine Mayes FR-1 Allen DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
4 Jazlynn Church FR-1 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.70 4
5 Jonnica Fuller SR-4 Claflin 1:00.13 2
9 Kirsten McKenna SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:01.15 -
11 Nakacee Mcnab SR-4 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:01.79 -
14 Jazmin Savage JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 1:03.43 -
15 Skekinah Duffin JR-3 Claflin 1:05.46 -
16 Daje Bartley JR-3 Claflin 1:06.29 -
  Measha Jones FR-1 Allen DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Jewel Ash JR-3 Charleston Southern 55.58 10
2 Zoe Adams SO-2 Claflin 56.82 8
3 Kamani Johns SO-2 Lincoln (Pa.) 59.06 6
6 Debrielle Williams SR-4 SC State 1:00.63 1
7 Sophia Cupp SO-2 Charleston Southern 1:00.68 -
8 Kaitlynn Bailey JR-3 Col. of Charleston 1:00.92 -
10 Angelica Frederick SO-2 SC State 1:01.32 -
  Jasmaine Donovan SO-2 SC State DNS