January 28, 2023
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B Appalachian AC

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt 26.19 26.19 27.58 22.02 16.92 23.17 28.73
2 Cameron Williams SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.96 30.19 18.81 22.99 23.92 23.22 23.46
3 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 25.54 21.79 23.67 24.14 28.82 23.43 22.97
4 Caleb Joshway Freshman Unattached 17.38 21.84 20.90 28.41 25.13 23.48 24.89
5 Randolph Wilkerson Senior Unattached 22.26 26.29 23.45 30.79 26.05 23.68 21.55
6 Clarence McLean FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 23.99 21.36 21.12 17.52 21.12 23.99 30.47
7 Ethan Robinson SR-4 Columbia Int'l 30.98 17.91 28.80 24.20 26.14 24.20 27.11
8 Devin Moore SO-2 Belhaven 30.51 21.31 24.70 17.44 28.81 24.21 18.89
9 Tyler Hallum SO-2 Reinhardt 28.20 21.40 25.53 25.53 21.88 24.31 20.42
10 William Anderson FR-1 Belhaven 21.17 28.23 23.36 25.31 23.36 24.33 23.12
11 Irvin Sumter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 17.29 20.99 17.78 23.71 29.63 24.69 25.68
12 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 30.73 27.98 23.24 20.49 24.48 24.98 22.99
13 Clayton Hammond JR-3 Columbia Int'l 22.58 25.37 31.21 19.54 21.57 25.37 30.70
14 Ty Hylwa FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 30.66 22.73 34.36 19.30 31.46 26.43 21.15
15 Deundre Ruffin FR-1 Belhaven 29.41 20.32 18.98 32.61 31.55 26.73 28.34
16 Michael Fuchs FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 29.56 27.68 19.62 34.94 29.29 26.87 31.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cameron Williams SR-4 Tennessee Wesleyan 23.22 16.49 16.49 28.10 24.62 22.76 18.35
5 Randolph Wilkerson Senior Unattached 23.68 27.24 16.82 29.60 19.66 30.08 26.53
7 Ethan Robinson SR-4 Columbia Int'l 24.20 21.30 17.67 28.32 18.64 25.17 19.12
9 Tyler Hallum SO-2 Reinhardt 24.31 17.75 19.70 20.67 30.88 23.58 30.15
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Camren Bailey FR-1 Reinhardt 19.47 25.26 27.81 17.15 26.19 23.17 24.56
3 Fedjy Calixte SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 21.33 28.12 23.90 18.28 18.75 23.43 20.15
4 Caleb Joshway Freshman Unattached 24.19 29.35 26.54 28.65 30.29 23.48 29.82
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Clarence McLean FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 22.79 23.99 28.79 16.80 21.83
10 William Anderson FR-1 Belhaven 29.44 24.33 28.23 24.58 28.23
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Chris Harris FR-1 Reinhardt 24.98
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Clayton Hammond JR-3 Columbia Int'l 25.37 24.61
14 Ty Hylwa FR-1 Maryville (Tenn.) 26.43 26.43
15 Deundre Ruffin FR-1 Belhaven 26.73 24.60
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Devin Moore SO-2 Belhaven 25.42 18.65 24.21 23.97 20.82 19.13
11 Irvin Sumter JR-3 Columbia Int'l 18.77 27.41 24.69 26.18 17.78 22.72
16 Michael Fuchs FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 20.96 32.25 26.87 32.25 27.95 30.10