January 21, 2023
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NAIA A NAIA B HCAC

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jay Figgins FR-1 Otterbein 1:49.48 1:36.53 1:28.29 1:29.47 1:57.72 1:37.71
2 Payne Ratliff FR-1 Otterbein 1:43.98 1:35.71 1:55.79 1:33.34 1:58.15 1:53.43
3 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 2:30.83 2:08.58 2:29.60 2:18.47 2:03.63 1:51.27
4 Andrew Barchet   Ohio State Running Club 2:37.57 2:26.31 1:58.80 1:38.79 2:05.05 2:05.05
5 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:51.12 2:35.32 2:30.27 1:54.91 2:06.27 2:06.27
6 Michael Gray JR-3 Otterbein 2:05.31 2:23.21 2:14.26 1:41.01 2:07.86 2:18.09
7 Aden Dressler JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:53.94 2:02.90 2:32.35 2:14.43 2:08.02 1:53.94
8 Korban Cominsky FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:21.18 1:41.97 2:05.50 1:53.73 2:10.72 1:34.12
9 Alec Spangler FR-1 Otterbein 2:42.37 2:44.99 2:12.25 2:16.18 2:10.94 2:24.04
10 Carson Reed   Ohio State Running Club 2:29.93 2:35.19 2:45.71 2:50.97 2:11.51 1:58.36
11 Raine Gratzmiller FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:00.24 2:20.06 2:02.88 1:43.07 2:12.13 1:53.64
12 Riley Runyon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 1:32.74 1:55.26 2:44.28 1:59.24 2:12.48 2:17.78
13 Eric Leech   Ohio State Running Club 1:55.44 1:36.86 2:51.16 2:14.01 2:12.68 1:58.09
14 Paul Collier JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 1:59.52 2:45.99 1:43.58 2:14.12 2:12.79 2:08.81
15 Justin Cederbloom   Ohio State Running Club 2:26.90 2:32.24 2:46.93 1:36.15 2:13.54 2:21.56
16 Zach Sharrock SO-2 Shawnee State 2:16.74 2:19.42 2:42.20 2:52.93 2:14.05 1:39.20
17 Eli Westfort FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:36.73 1:36.76 1:49.03 1:51.75 2:16.28 1:53.12
18 Lorenzo Zeni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:13.03 2:26.74 2:13.03 2:00.69 2:17.14 1:37.37
19 Ben Stanhope JR-3 Otterbein 2:51.93 1:45.91 2:27.17 2:05.17 2:17.54 2:34.05
20 Ethan Seymour   Ohio State Running Club 1:40.82 2:40.20 1:54.63 2:08.44 2:18.10 2:59.53
21 Mason Dickson   Ohio State Running Club 1:49.95 2:25.14 2:14.88 2:11.94 2:26.60 2:32.47
22 Jack Monroe FR-1 Shawnee State 2:48.77 2:45.83 2:06.21 3:04.91 2:26.75 1:47.13
23 Gauravpreet Singh SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:51.69 3:11.04 2:47.53 1:50.22 2:26.95 2:34.30
24 Jackson Bogel SO-2 Transylvania 2:25.38 2:20.58 3:19.69 1:51.83 2:39.75 2:47.74
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Michael Gray JR-3 Otterbein 2:46.22 1:39.73 2:39.83 2:07.86 2:44.94 2:41.11
9 Alec Spangler FR-1 Otterbein 2:30.59 1:53.92 2:21.42 2:10.94 1:49.99 1:49.99
13 Eric Leech   Ohio State Running Club 2:23.30 1:32.88 2:51.16 2:12.68 2:40.55 2:20.64
14 Paul Collier JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:49.98 2:30.06 1:35.61 2:12.79 2:47.32 2:26.07
15 Justin Cederbloom   Ohio State Running Club 2:05.53 2:20.22 2:44.26 2:13.54 2:16.21 2:29.57
16 Zach Sharrock SO-2 Shawnee State 2:01.99 1:48.58 2:16.74 2:14.05 1:49.93 2:36.84
17 Eli Westfort FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:54.44 2:04.02 2:48.99 2:16.28 2:43.54 1:42.21
19 Ben Stanhope JR-3 Otterbein 2:45.05 1:59.66 1:37.66 2:17.54 1:43.16 2:57.43
21 Mason Dickson   Ohio State Running Club 2:07.55 2:41.26 2:38.33 2:26.60 2:35.40 2:01.68
22 Jack Monroe FR-1 Shawnee State 2:59.04 2:00.34 2:00.34 2:26.75 1:54.47 2:29.69
23 Gauravpreet Singh SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 1:42.87 3:00.75 3:05.16 2:26.95 3:03.69 2:00.50
24 Jackson Bogel SO-2 Transylvania 2:46.14 3:05.31 2:11.00 2:39.75 3:11.70 3:13.30
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jay Figgins FR-1 Otterbein 1:57.72 2:00.08
2 Payne Ratliff FR-1 Otterbein 1:58.15 1:46.34
3 Nate Very JR-3 Transylvania 2:03.63 2:03.63
4 Andrew Barchet   Ohio State Running Club 2:05.05 1:48.80
5 Daniel Deal SO-2 Washington & Jefferson 2:06.27 2:42.89
7 Aden Dressler JR-3 Washington & Jefferson 2:08.02 1:29.62
8 Korban Cominsky FR-1 Ohio Christian 2:10.72 2:02.88
10 Carson Reed   Ohio State Running Club 2:11.51 2:15.46
11 Raine Gratzmiller FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:12.13 2:00.24
12 Riley Runyon FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:12.48 2:27.06
18 Lorenzo Zeni FR-1 Washington & Jefferson 2:17.14 2:51.43
20 Ethan Seymour   Ohio State Running Club 2:18.10 2:20.87