January 27-28, 2023
|
Central Missouri-Multipurpose Bldg - Warrensburg, MO
|
200m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B NJCAA

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Clarence Strong Jr. SO-2 Missouri Valley 20.27 27.48 22.52 26.58 19.82
2 Justen O'Brien SR-4 William Jewell 18.24 22.34 22.79 27.35 25.53
3 Connor Hull FR-1 William Jewell 29.49 25.61 22.86 24.24 28.58
4 Lorenzo Celiento JR-3 Missouri Valley 24.47 24.93 22.87 26.30 16.47
5 Romario Northover SO-2 Iowa Western CC 27.03 17.18 22.90 17.18 22.22
6 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 29.50 19.13 23.04 20.05 19.82
7 Nathaniel Garnica FR-1 Evangel 24.11 25.73 23.18 22.95 28.98
8 Adam Trachsel SO-2 Central Methodist 25.56 23.45 23.45 16.42 17.12
9 DeAngelo McKie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 23.58 30.66 23.58 23.35 29.95
10 Charles Bobo FR-1 William Jewell 16.57 24.61 23.66 21.06 25.32
11 Deverin King FR-1 Evangel 24.70 30.40 23.75 27.32 29.69
12 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 30.67 26.86 23.77 26.63 19.73
13 Bruno Saucedo FR-1 State Fair CC 18.30 18.30 24.07 23.59 25.52
14 Adriano Garcia FR-1 Central Missouri 19.75 22.40 24.08 24.32 27.21
15 Samuel Smith SO-2 Central Methodist 24.51 27.90 24.26 23.05 31.54
16 Curtis Johns SR-4 Central Methodist 19.28 22.70 24.40 20.50 30.75
17 Nathan Pouliot FR-1 Missouri Valley 31.50 17.97 24.61 27.08 18.46
18 Riley Solan FR-1 William Woods 30.80 30.31 24.64 17.25 21.44
19 Chase Buford FR-1 Missouri Valley 30.72 21.80 24.77 31.96 27.99
20 Jeremiah Bell FR-1 Missouri Valley 27.79 20.60 24.81 20.60 21.84
21 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 23.86 27.09 24.85 24.36 21.87
22 Jace Carr FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 30.07 17.40 24.85 17.90 29.58
23 John Paul Godwin FR-1 Drury 26.86 19.90 24.87 22.39 18.41
24 Carlos Gomez FR-1 William Woods 26.15 28.14 24.90 23.16 25.15
25 Trevor Bailey JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 31.40 17.70 24.92 19.19 24.18
26 Landon Finley FR-1 Southwest Baptist 18.53 31.05 25.04 24.04 21.29
27 Jaren Washington FR-1 William Woods 30.74 28.22 25.19 25.19 26.96
28 Adrian Sherrer FR-1 Evangel 21.19 24.50 25.52 22.97 29.61
29 Colin Farrell FR-1 Missouri Valley 28.53 30.33 25.70 20.56 20.31
30 Bailey Emann SR-4 Missouri Valley 27.25 31.87 25.70 21.85 22.62
31 Cameron Miller JR-3 Missouri Valley 32.00 33.58 26.23 33.84 19.68
32 Jaterius Anderson JR-3 William Woods 35.46 35.17 28.59 21.16 27.16
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 DeAngelo McKie FR-1 Iowa Western CC 25.23 28.77 20.52 23.58 29.24
15 Samuel Smith SO-2 Central Methodist 19.65 20.38 22.57 24.26 16.99
19 Chase Buford FR-1 Missouri Valley 20.81 25.02 18.58 24.77 31.46
22 Jace Carr FR-1 Columbia (Mo.) 31.56 23.11 18.14 24.85 32.06
29 Colin Farrell FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.62 19.02 26.48 25.70 23.13
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Nathan Pouliot FR-1 Missouri Valley 19.20 24.61 25.35
23 John Paul Godwin FR-1 Drury 29.60 24.87 30.59
28 Adrian Sherrer FR-1 Evangel 31.90 25.52 20.16
32 Jaterius Anderson JR-3 William Woods 33.45 28.59 28.02
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Riley Solan FR-1 William Woods 30.06 18.98 27.35 19.47 23.17 24.64 27.35
20 Jeremiah Bell FR-1 Missouri Valley 22.58 21.59 29.03 21.34 28.78 24.81 21.59
24 Carlos Gomez FR-1 William Woods 21.92 31.13 22.41 25.90 22.16 24.90 32.37
27 Jaren Washington FR-1 William Woods 29.22 26.71 22.17 28.47 32.00 25.19 29.48
31 Cameron Miller JR-3 Missouri Valley 29.64 30.17 23.87 23.61 32.00 26.23 31.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Adriano Garcia FR-1 Central Missouri 25.77 17.82 27.46 24.08
21 Korbin Pugh FR-1 William Jewell 30.57 31.32 26.10 24.85
30 Bailey Emann SR-4 Missouri Valley 20.56 31.87 23.65 25.70
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Deverin King FR-1 Evangel 23.75 30.40 23.75 21.62 24.70
26 Landon Finley FR-1 Southwest Baptist 25.04 18.53 24.29 31.80 26.30
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Nathaniel Garnica FR-1 Evangel 23.18
10 Charles Bobo FR-1 William Jewell 23.66
13 Bruno Saucedo FR-1 State Fair CC 24.07
25 Trevor Bailey JR-3 Columbia (Mo.) 24.92
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Justen O'Brien SR-4 William Jewell 22.79
3 Connor Hull FR-1 William Jewell 22.86
4 Lorenzo Celiento JR-3 Missouri Valley 22.87
6 Cameron Cavalier SO-2 Missouri Valley 23.04
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Clarence Strong Jr. SO-2 Missouri Valley 28.83 18.25 22.52
5 Romario Northover SO-2 Iowa Western CC 21.07 22.68 22.90
8 Adam Trachsel SO-2 Central Methodist 19.47 25.33 23.45
12 Max Azor SO-2 Iowa Western CC 24.25 18.31 23.77
16 Curtis Johns SR-4 Central Methodist 23.18 30.02 24.40