March 17-18, 2023
|
CSU-Pueblo - Pueblo, CO
|
4848 ft. elevation
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NJCAA DI

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Yasmine Hernandez   Unattached 2:25.11 2:10.73 2:44.72
2 Ava Gilliana JR-3 Air Force 1:34.03 2:14.32 2:10.29
3 Maggie McCleskey FR-1 Adams State 2:27.94 2:18.26 2:07.20
4 Mikaela Jonsson JR-3 Adams State 2:45.47 2:19.05 2:00.98
5 Ella Fullerton FR-1 Colorado College 2:28.04 2:19.66 2:04.30
6 Isabel Olson SO-2 Colorado College 2:45.99 2:20.67 2:10.83
7 Stephanie Gregersen SR-4 Air Force 2:10.77 2:22.14 2:47.73
8 Tori Matson SR-4 Colorado College 2:09.72 2:22.55 2:42.51
9 Angel Curley SR-4 Fort Lewis 1:57.15 2:24.63 1:44.14
10 May Lamb SO-2 Colorado College 1:51.63 2:24.97 2:00.33
11 Audrynn Street SO-2 MSU Denver 2:28.74 2:25.82 2:01.03
12 Claire Peterson FR-1 Fort Lewis 2:03.57 2:27.10 3:06.82
13 Tanis Chavez FR-1 MSU Denver 1:53.29 2:27.12 2:24.18
14 Sydney Weaber SO-2 Air Force 1:48.16 2:28.16 2:54.83
15 Clare Quinn SR-4 Colorado College 3:06.55 2:29.24 3:11.03
16 Jaden Knight JR-3 Fort Lewis 2:29.63 2:29.63 2:55.07
17 Aislinn Warmka SO-2 Colo. Christian 3:10.73 2:31.37 3:03.16
18 Brooktie Frogge FR-1 Colorado College 3:06.55 2:32.91 2:14.56
19 Marisol Castilleja FR-1 Fort Lewis 2:19.72 2:33.53 2:55.03
20 Kayla Beck FR-1 Fort Lewis 3:06.45 2:36.68 2:21.02
21 Emmaline Derry FR-1 Colorado College 3:04.17 2:37.41 2:05.93
22 Annie O'Neil FR-1 Colorado College 2:45.78 2:37.88 3:09.46
23 Celine Nez SO-2 Fort Lewis 3:11.52 2:39.60 3:05.14
24 Abby Goulas FR-1 Colorado College 3:01.00 2:40.17 2:48.18
25 Julia Solano JR-3 Colorado College 3:24.05 2:41.94 3:17.57
26 Kaitlyn Gabaldon FR-1 Fort Lewis 3:34.78 2:46.49 2:59.81
27 Nicole Craighead FR-1 Colorado College 3:12.39 2:47.29 3:14.06
28 Abby Hagen SO-2 Colorado Mountain College 2:08.92 2:51.89 3:14.24
29 Brooklyn German FR-1 Colorado Mountain College 3:25.31 2:56.99 2:51.68
30 Zoe Plummer FR-1 Colorado Mountain College 2:16.84 3:04.92 2:37.19
31 Anne Mawhinney SO-2 Colorado Mountain College 3:07.55 3:13.35 3:01.75
  Alexis Ricks FR-1 Colorado Mountain College DNF DNF DNF
  Sydney Rankin SO-2 Colorado College DNS DNS DNS
  Anais Garcia FR-1 Colorado Mountain College DNS DNS DNS
  Riley Cooper FR-1 Whitman DNS DNS DNS
  Rachel O'Brien JR-3 Adams State DNS DNS DNS
  Lieke Hoogsteen FR-1 Adams State DNS DNS DNS
  Sophia Mena SO-2 Fort Lewis DNS DNS DNS
  Ashlyn Walker SO-2 Colorado College DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Yasmine Hernandez   Unattached 2:10.73 2:35.57
2 Ava Gilliana JR-3 Air Force 2:14.32 2:42.53
3 Maggie McCleskey FR-1 Adams State 2:18.26 2:39.00
4 Mikaela Jonsson JR-3 Adams State 2:19.05 1:59.59
11 Audrynn Street SO-2 MSU Denver 2:25.82 3:05.20
13 Tanis Chavez FR-1 MSU Denver 2:27.12 2:16.83
  Lieke Hoogsteen FR-1 Adams State DNS DNS
  Rachel O'Brien JR-3 Adams State DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Ella Fullerton FR-1 Colorado College 2:19.66 2:12.68
6 Isabel Olson SO-2 Colorado College 2:20.67 2:09.42
7 Stephanie Gregersen SR-4 Air Force 2:22.14 2:54.84
8 Tori Matson SR-4 Colorado College 2:22.55 2:15.43
10 May Lamb SO-2 Colorado College 2:24.97 2:20.62
15 Clare Quinn SR-4 Colorado College 2:29.24 2:18.80
18 Brooktie Frogge FR-1 Colorado College 2:32.91 2:11.51
  Sydney Rankin SO-2 Colorado College DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Angel Curley SR-4 Fort Lewis 2:24.63 2:53.56
12 Claire Peterson FR-1 Fort Lewis 2:27.10 3:03.88
14 Sydney Weaber SO-2 Air Force 2:28.16 3:12.61
16 Jaden Knight JR-3 Fort Lewis 2:29.63 2:55.07
24 Abby Goulas FR-1 Colorado College 2:40.17 3:26.62
  Alexis Ricks FR-1 Colorado Mountain College DNF DNF
  Sophia Mena SO-2 Fort Lewis DNS DNS
  Anais Garcia FR-1 Colorado Mountain College DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Aislinn Warmka SO-2 Colo. Christian 1:50.50 2:31.37 3:12.24
19 Marisol Castilleja FR-1 Fort Lewis 3:10.38 2:33.53 2:42.75
21 Emmaline Derry FR-1 Colorado College 2:59.45 2:37.41 2:07.51
22 Annie O'Neil FR-1 Colorado College 2:41.04 2:37.88 2:42.62
23 Celine Nez SO-2 Fort Lewis 2:52.37 2:39.60 2:01.30
25 Julia Solano JR-3 Colorado College 2:50.04 2:41.94 3:06.24
27 Nicole Craighead FR-1 Colorado College 3:37.48 2:47.29 2:02.13
  Ashlyn Walker SO-2 Colorado College DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
20 Kayla Beck FR-1 Fort Lewis 2:11.62 1:59.08 2:36.68
26 Kaitlyn Gabaldon FR-1 Fort Lewis 3:33.11 3:09.80 2:46.49
28 Abby Hagen SO-2 Colorado Mountain College 3:34.87 3:07.36 2:51.89
29 Brooklyn German FR-1 Colorado Mountain College 2:12.75 2:53.45 2:56.99
30 Zoe Plummer FR-1 Colorado Mountain College 3:08.62 2:26.09 3:04.92
31 Anne Mawhinney SO-2 Colorado Mountain College 3:48.16 3:05.62 3:13.35
  Riley Cooper FR-1 Whitman DNS DNS DNS