February 18, 2023
|
Soka University (I) - Aliso Viejo, CA
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's 60 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robyn Brown   Philippines 8.70 8.44 10.70 11.05 9.05
2 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 8.96 7.26 7.62 10.40 10.31
3 Cyvanna Bowen Freshman Mt. SAC 9.09 8.91 8.82 11.18 7.19
3 Karyn Best SR-4 CUI 9.09 8.82 8.28 6.64 7.19
5 Mikayla Butler JR-3 CUI 9.17 9.91 8.90 6.70 9.36
6 Ryann Beveridge SR-4 CUI 9.19 8.09 11.86 7.17 6.44
7 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 9.21 11.98 10.60 9.95 10.87
8 Erica Waseq FR-1 William Jessup 9.32 7.74 9.23 7.55 8.21
9 Penelopi Leach SO-2 Vanguard 9.43 7.93 11.89 8.30 9.72
10 Maurinique Avery SO-2 CUI 9.59 11.51 10.36 8.35 7.68
11 Micaiah Scott SR-4 The Master's 9.72 9.82 9.14 7.29 10.70
12 Talia Billingsley FR-1 CUI 10.23 11.56 8.19 12.08 10.44
13 Olivia Clark SO-2 Westmont 10.51 9.04 9.04 11.99 8.31
14 Olivia Chung JR-3 Soka 10.79 11.55 7.88 9.72 13.28
15 Keili Butler SR-4 Westmont 10.98 12.30 8.90 9.78 11.42
16 Michelle Campos Sophomore Cerritos 11.17 11.96 11.73 9.83 14.08
17 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 William Jessup 11.23 8.43 14.60 12.02 8.43
18 Alyssa Zabala Freshman Cerritos 11.36 13.18 14.09 10.46 8.30
19 Sophia Morton FR-1 Westmont 11.41 14.72 13.70 10.16 14.84
20 Gina Compton FR-1 The Master's 11.58 12.86 9.15 12.86 10.08
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Robyn Brown   Philippines 6.70 7.57 8.01 9.14 8.70 9.05
3 Cyvanna Bowen Freshman Mt. SAC 10.00 9.55 6.46 9.82 9.09 8.55
3 Karyn Best SR-4 CUI 7.46 10.18 7.28 9.09 9.09 9.37
5 Mikayla Butler JR-3 CUI 10.00 7.52 7.06 6.79 9.17 10.82
6 Ryann Beveridge SR-4 CUI 10.30 10.20 9.56 7.91 9.19 10.11
7 Tia Spears Freshman Compton 11.06 10.23 10.23 10.96 9.21 6.45
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jazzmine Davis Sophomore Cerritos 7.71 8.96 8.87
8 Erica Waseq FR-1 William Jessup 6.62 9.32 10.44
9 Penelopi Leach SO-2 Vanguard 11.89 9.43 11.41
10 Maurinique Avery SO-2 CUI 9.88 9.59 12.38
11 Micaiah Scott SR-4 The Master's 7.39 9.72 9.82
13 Olivia Clark SO-2 Westmont 10.41 10.51 9.57
18 Alyssa Zabala Freshman Cerritos 12.61 11.36 12.39
Women's 60 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
12 Talia Billingsley FR-1 CUI 10.23
14 Olivia Chung JR-3 Soka 10.79
15 Keili Butler SR-4 Westmont 10.98
16 Michelle Campos Sophomore Cerritos 11.17
17 Jaylee Hameister FR-1 William Jessup 11.23
19 Sophia Morton FR-1 Westmont 11.41
20 Gina Compton FR-1 The Master's 11.58