February 18, 2023
|
Soka University (I) - Aliso Viejo, CA
|
400m (Flat)
ICON KEY: NCAA DII Prov NAIA A NAIA B

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Marikay Schwab Sophomore Golden West 5:09.12 6:23.31
2 Madden Hundley SR-4 Westmont 5:13.33 4:38.87
3 Jessina Morales SO-2 Vanguard 5:14.74 4:27.53
4 Makenna Myler 2 ASICS 5:17.78 6:30.87
5 Adriana Gil JR-3 CUI 5:18.58 4:37.17
6 Elizabeth Radmilovich SO-2 The Master's 5:20.21 4:00.16
7 Madilyn Herrera JR-3 CUI 5:22.50 6:07.65
8 Alyssa Lovett FR-1 The Master's 5:25.31 4:49.53
9 Kari Anema SO-2 Westmont 5:28.16 5:05.19
10 Maddie Miro   Valor Track Club 5:28.77 4:39.46
11 Angelique Antonini   UNAT-CUI 5:30.22 5:46.74
12 India Moors SO-2 Vanguard 5:33.71 6:10.42
13 Sakura Divecchio Freshman East LA 5:40.69 5:54.32
14 Brooke Cregan FR-1 The Master's 5:43.51 7:02.52
15 Megan Turner SO-2 The Master's 5:43.74 4:24.68
16 Alana Hurley JR-3 CUI 5:45.90 4:50.56
17 Marbella Flores Freshman East LA 5:46.01 6:17.15
18 Arlene Magana SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:48.64 6:30.48
19 Cora McClain FR-1 The Master's 5:48.98 5:21.07
20 Ashley Carabes SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:53.69 5:18.33
21 Marina Zeferino   Valor Track Club 5:54.68 6:12.42
22 Emma Burgess Senior Unattached 5:57.14 4:52.86
23 Shaelynn Barbieri Sophomore Saddleback 6:05.85 7:40.98
24 Casey Jones Freshman Saddleback 6:06.05 6:49.98
25 Naomi Roe Freshman Saddleback 6:07.92 4:50.66
26 Desaraie Sales   Valor Track Club 6:11.14 6:29.70
27 Aurora Couto SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:15.03 7:37.54
28 Eliana Zaferson Freshman Fullerton 7:06.68 4:58.68
29 Alex Juarez FR-1 Westcliff 7:55.52 5:51.89
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Marikay Schwab Sophomore Golden West 5:09.12
2 Madden Hundley SR-4 Westmont 5:13.33
3 Jessina Morales SO-2 Vanguard 5:14.74
4 Makenna Myler 2 ASICS 5:17.78
5 Adriana Gil JR-3 CUI 5:18.58
7 Madilyn Herrera JR-3 CUI 5:22.50
9 Kari Anema SO-2 Westmont 5:28.16
10 Maddie Miro   Valor Track Club 5:28.77
11 Angelique Antonini   UNAT-CUI 5:30.22
12 India Moors SO-2 Vanguard 5:33.71
13 Sakura Divecchio Freshman East LA 5:40.69
17 Marbella Flores Freshman East LA 5:46.01
22 Emma Burgess Senior Unattached 5:57.14
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Elizabeth Radmilovich SO-2 The Master's 5:20.21 6:14.65
8 Alyssa Lovett FR-1 The Master's 5:25.31 5:15.55
14 Brooke Cregan FR-1 The Master's 5:43.51 5:19.47
15 Megan Turner SO-2 The Master's 5:43.74 6:11.24
16 Alana Hurley JR-3 CUI 5:45.90 6:10.12
18 Arlene Magana SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:48.64 7:05.34
19 Cora McClain FR-1 The Master's 5:48.98 6:34.35
20 Ashley Carabes SO-2 Hope Int'l 5:53.69 4:50.03
21 Marina Zeferino   Valor Track Club 5:54.68 4:08.28
23 Shaelynn Barbieri Sophomore Saddleback 6:05.85 6:27.81
24 Casey Jones Freshman Saddleback 6:06.05 4:16.24
25 Naomi Roe Freshman Saddleback 6:07.92 5:38.49
26 Desaraie Sales   Valor Track Club 6:11.14 6:03.72
27 Aurora Couto SO-2 Hope Int'l 6:15.03 7:33.79
28 Eliana Zaferson Freshman Fullerton 7:06.68 8:23.49
29 Alex Juarez FR-1 Westcliff 7:55.52 6:06.15